Skip Navigation Links
32nd Finals
Participating Teams
AO THIRAS
Eurosped ALMELO
Hapoel KFAR SABA
Jedinstvo STARA PAZOVA
KV Drita GJILAN
LP SALO
Luka BAR
Mladost ZAGREB
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
Rote Raben VILSBIBURG
SF PARIS Saint Cloud
Unet Yamamay BUSTO ARSIZIO
VC Tirol INNSBRUCK
VDK GENT Dames
VFM FRANCHES-MONTAGNES
VK UP OLOMOUC
16th Finals
Participating Teams
Allianz MTV STUTTGART
BEZIERS VB
Budowlani ŁÓDŹ
C.S.M. TARGOVISTE
Calcit LJUBLJANA
Dinamo KAZAN
Galatasaray ISTANBUL
Hapoel KFAR SABA
HPK HÄMEENLINNA
Jedinstvo STARA PAZOVA
Khimik YUZHNY
KOHILA VC
Linamar - BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE
LP SALO
Luka BAR
Maccabi XT HAIFA
Maritza PLOVDIV
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
Pomì CASALMAGGIORE
TS Volley DUEDINGEN
Unet Yamamay BUSTO ARSIZIO
VFM FRANCHES-MONTAGNES
VK UP OLOMOUC
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO
8th Finals
Participating Teams
Agel PROSTEJOV
Minchanka MINSK
RC CANNES
Vizura BEOGRAD
4th Finals
No Teams Participating Yet
32nd Finals
Away Matches

1-402 KV Drita GJILAN 0
VFM FRANCHES-MONTAGNES 3
1-404 Luka BAR 3
VC Tirol INNSBRUCK 1
1-406 VK UP OLOMOUC 3
Eurosped ALMELO 0
1-408 Jedinstvo STARA PAZOVA 3
Rote Raben VILSBIBURG 0
1-410 VDK GENT Dames 0
Unet Yamamay BUSTO ARSIZIO 3
1-412 LP SALO 3
Mladost ZAGREB 0
1-414 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR 3
SF PARIS Saint Cloud 1
1-416 AO THIRAS 2
Hapoel KFAR SABA 3
16th Finals
Home Matches

2-401 LP SALO 0
HPK HÄMEENLINNA 3
2-403 Unet Yamamay BUSTO ARSIZIO 3
Maritza PLOVDIV 1
2-405 Jedinstvo STARA PAZOVA 1
Linamar - BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE 3
2-407 Pomì CASALMAGGIORE 3
Maccabi XT HAIFA 0
2-409 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR 3
Calcit LJUBLJANA 1
2-411 Hapoel KFAR SABA 3
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO 0
2-413 Allianz MTV STUTTGART 3
KOHILA VC 0
2-415 C.S.M. TARGOVISTE 2
Khimik YUZHNY 3
2-417 VFM FRANCHES-MONTAGNES 1
Galatasaray ISTANBUL 3
2-419 VK UP OLOMOUC 0
Dinamo KAZAN 3
2-421 Luka BAR 0
Budowlani ŁÓDŹ 3
2-423 TS Volley DUEDINGEN 1
BEZIERS VB 3
8th Finals
Home Matches

3-401 Winner of Matches 2-405/2-406 ---
Winner of Matches 2-423/2-424 ---
3-403 Winner of Matches 2-403/2-404 ---
Minchanka MINSK ---
3-405 Winner of Matches 2-407/2-408 ---
Winner of Matches 2-401/2-402 ---
3-407 Winner of Matches 2-413/2-2414 ---
Agel PROSTEJOV ---
3-409 Winner of Matches 2-417/2-418 ---
Winner of Matches 2-409/2-410 ---
3-411 Winner of Matches 2-421/2-422 ---
RC CANNES ---
3-413 Winner of Matches 2-419/2-420 ---
Winner of Matches 2-411/2-412 ---
3-415 Winner of Matches 2-415/2-416 ---
Vizura BEOGRAD ---
4th Finals
Home Matches

4-401 Winner of Matches 3-401/3-402 ---
Winner of Matches 3-403/3-404 ---
4-403 Winner of Matches 3-407/3-408 ---
Winner of Matches 3-405/3-406 ---
4-405 Winner of Matches 3-409/3-410 ---
Winner of Matches 3-411/3-412 ---
4-407 Winner of Matches 3-413/3-414 ---
Winner of Matches 3-415/3-416 ---
32nd Finals
Status Teams
Qualified
VK UP OLOMOUC
Qualified
LP SALO
Qualified
VFM FRANCHES-MONTAGNES
Qualified
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
Qualified
Unet Yamamay BUSTO ARSIZIO
Qualified
Hapoel KFAR SABA
Qualified
Jedinstvo STARA PAZOVA
Qualified
Luka BAR
Eliminated
VC Tirol INNSBRUCK
Eliminated
Rote Raben VILSBIBURG
Eliminated
AO THIRAS
Eliminated
SF PARIS Saint Cloud
Eliminated
VDK GENT Dames
Eliminated
Mladost ZAGREB
Eliminated
Eurosped ALMELO
Eliminated
KV Drita GJILAN

Detailed Standing
16th Finals
Status Teams
Allianz MTV STUTTGART
Pomì CASALMAGGIORE
Budowlani ŁÓDŹ
HPK HÄMEENLINNA
Dinamo KAZAN
Hapoel KFAR SABA
BEZIERS VB
Galatasaray ISTANBUL
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
Unet Yamamay BUSTO ARSIZIO
Linamar - BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE
Khimik YUZHNY
C.S.M. TARGOVISTE
Jedinstvo STARA PAZOVA
VFM FRANCHES-MONTAGNES
TS Volley DUEDINGEN
Calcit LJUBLJANA
Maritza PLOVDIV
VK UP OLOMOUC
KOHILA VC
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO
Luka BAR
LP SALO
Maccabi XT HAIFA

Detailed Standing
8th Finals
Status Teams
Minchanka MINSK
Agel PROSTEJOV
Vizura BEOGRAD
RC CANNES

Detailed Standing
4th Finals
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 13/12/2016 to 16/03/2017
Final Phase
From 28/03/2017 to 15/04/2017

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
12/01/17
2-407-Pomì CASALMAGGIORE vs Maccabi XT HAIFA


Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
2017 European Cups Calendar Download