Skip Navigation Links
32nd Finals
Participating Teams
Barkom-Kazhany LVIV
Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA
Calcit KAMNIK
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO
Dobrudja 07 DOBRICH
Hapoel MATE-ASHER AKKO
Hapoel Yoav KFAR SABA
Hurrikaani LOIMAA
Jedinstvo Bemax BIJELO POLJE
KV PËJA
Levski SOFIA
Loimu RAISIO
Lokomotiv KHARKIV
LPR Volley PIACENZA
Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA
Nis NIS
OK Mladost BRČKO
OK NOVI PAZAR
Omonia NICOSIA
Selver TALLINN
Stiinta Explorari BAIA MARE
Stroitel MINSK
Topvolley Callant ANTWERP
TOURS VB
VaLePa SASTAMALA
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD
16th Finals
Participating Teams
Abiant Lycurgus GRONINGEN
Arago de SETE
Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA
C.S. Arcada GALATI
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
CSKA SOFIA
Fenerbahce SK ISTANBUL
Gazprom-Ugra SURGUT
GENTOFTE Volley
GFC AJACCIO
Hapoel MATE-ASHER AKKO
Hapoel Yoav KFAR SABA
Hurrikaani LOIMAA
Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK
Levski SOFIA
Lindemans AALST
LPR Volley PIACENZA
OK Mladost BRČKO
OK NOVI PAZAR
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
PAOK THESSALONIKI
SK AICH/DOB
Tiikerit KOKKOLA
Topvolley Callant ANTWERP
TOURS VB
TRENTINO Diatec
United Volleys RHEINMAIN
VaLePa SASTAMALA
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD
Volejbal BRNO
Volley AMRISWIL
8th Finals
Participating Teams
Arago de SETE
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
Fenerbahce SK ISTANBUL
Gazprom-Ugra SURGUT
GFC AJACCIO
Levski SOFIA
Lindemans AALST
LPR Volley PIACENZA
PAOK THESSALONIKI
TOURS VB
TRENTINO Diatec
United Volleys RHEINMAIN
VaLePa SASTAMALA
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD
Volley AMRISWIL
4th Finals
No Teams Participating Yet
32nd Finals
Away Matches

1-102 Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA 3
Topvolley Callant ANTWERP 1
1-104 Dobrudja 07 DOBRICH 1
Hurrikaani LOIMAA 3
1-106 Hapoel MATE-ASHER AKKO 3
Stiinta Explorari BAIA MARE 0
1-108 Selver TALLINN 1
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO 3
1-110 KV PËJA 3
OK Mladost BRČKO 2
1-112 Omonia NICOSIA 2
OK NOVI PAZAR 3
1-114 Stroitel MINSK 1
LPR Volley PIACENZA 3
1-116 Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA 3
Loimu RAISIO 2
1-118 Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD 3
Barkom-Kazhany LVIV 0
1-120 Calcit KAMNIK 2
TOURS VB 3
1-122 VaLePa SASTAMALA 3
Nis NIS 0
1-124 Jedinstvo Bemax BIJELO POLJE 0
Levski Ball SOFIA 3
1-126 Lokomotiv KHARKIV ---
Hapoel Yoav KFAR SABA ---
16th Finals
Away Matches

2-102 Gazprom-Ugra SURGUT 3
Olympiacos PIRAEUS 1
2-104 Tiikerit KOKKOLA 1
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO 3
2-106 PAOK THESSALONIKI 3
OK NOVI PAZAR 2
2-108 Volejbal BRNO 1
TOURS VB 3
2-110 Lindemans AALST 3
Hapoel Yoav KFAR SABA 0
2-112 Arago de SETE 3
SK AICH/DOB 0
2-114 Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD 3
Topvolley Callant ANTWERP 1
2-116 United Volleys RHEINMAIN 3
OK Mladost BRČKO 0
2-118 Fenerbahce SK ISTANBUL 3
Hapoel MATE-ASHER AKKO 0
2-120 Abiant Lycurgus GRONINGEN 3
Levski SOFIA 2
2-122 Volley AMRISWIL 3
CSKA SOFIA 1
2-124 GFC AJACCIO 3
Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA 0
2-126 C.S. Arcada GALATI 3
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD 2
2-128 Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK 1
LPR Volley PIACENZA 3
2-130 GENTOFTE Volley 0
VaLePa SASTAMALA 3
2-132 TRENTINO Diatec 3
Hurrikaani LOIMAA 0
8th Finals
Home Matches

3-101 Gazprom-Ugra SURGUT 01/02
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO 19:00
3-103 PAOK THESSALONIKI 01/02
TOURS VB 19:00
3-105 Arago de SETE 31/01
Lindemans AALST 19:30
3-107 United Volleys RHEINMAIN 31/01
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD 19:30
3-109 Levski SOFIA 01/02
Fenerbahce SK ISTANBUL 19:30
3-111 GFC AJACCIO 31/01
Volley AMRISWIL 20:00
3-113 LPR Volley PIACENZA 01/02
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD 20:30
3-115 VaLePa SASTAMALA 02/02
TRENTINO Diatec 18:30
4th Finals
Home Matches

4-101 Winner of Matches 3-101/3-102 ---
Winner of Matches 3-103/3-104 ---
4-103 Winner of Matches 3-107/3-108 ---
Winner of Matches 3-105/3-106 ---
4-105 Winner of Matches 3-109/3-110 ---
Winner of Matches 3-111/3-112 ---
4-107 Winner of Matches 3-113/3-114 ---
Winner of Matches 3-115/3-116 ---
32nd Finals
Status Teams
Qualified
VaLePa SASTAMALA
Qualified
Levski SOFIA
Qualified
Hapoel Yoav KFAR SABA
Qualified
Hurrikaani LOIMAA
Qualified
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO
Qualified
LPR Volley PIACENZA
Qualified
Hapoel MATE-ASHER AKKO
Qualified
OK NOVI PAZAR
Qualified
TOURS VB
Qualified
Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA
Qualified
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD
Qualified
OK Mladost BRČKO
Eliminated
Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA
Eliminated
Topvolley Callant ANTWERP
Eliminated
Barkom-Kazhany LVIV
Eliminated
KV PËJA
Eliminated
Loimu RAISIO
Eliminated
Calcit KAMNIK
Eliminated
Stroitel MINSK
Eliminated
Selver TALLINN
Eliminated
Stiinta Explorari BAIA MARE
Eliminated
Omonia NICOSIA
Eliminated
Dobrudja 07 DOBRICH
Eliminated
Jedinstvo Bemax BIJELO POLJE
Eliminated
Lokomotiv KHARKIV
Eliminated
Nis NIS

Detailed Standing
16th Finals
Status Teams
Qualified
United Volleys RHEINMAIN
Qualified
GFC AJACCIO
Qualified
Lindemans AALST
Qualified
TRENTINO Diatec
Qualified
VaLePa SASTAMALA
Qualified
Fenerbahce SK ISTANBUL
Qualified
LPR Volley PIACENZA
Qualified
TOURS VB
Qualified
PAOK THESSALONIKI
Qualified
Arago de SETE
Qualified
Volley AMRISWIL
Qualified
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
Qualified
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD
Qualified
Levski SOFIA
Qualified
Gazprom-Ugra SURGUT
Qualified
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO
Eliminated
Topvolley Callant ANTWERP
Eliminated
CSKA SOFIA
Eliminated
Tiikerit KOKKOLA
Eliminated
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Eliminated
SK AICH/DOB
Eliminated
Abiant Lycurgus GRONINGEN
Eliminated
C.S. Arcada GALATI
Eliminated
OK NOVI PAZAR
Eliminated
Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK
Eliminated
Volejbal BRNO
Eliminated
OK Mladost BRČKO
Eliminated
Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA
Eliminated
Hurrikaani LOIMAA
Eliminated
GENTOFTE Volley
Eliminated
Hapoel MATE-ASHER AKKO
Eliminated
Hapoel Yoav KFAR SABA

Detailed Standing
8th Finals
Status Teams
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO
United Volleys RHEINMAIN
Arago de SETE
TOURS VB
GFC AJACCIO
Lindemans AALST
TRENTINO Diatec
LPR Volley PIACENZA
PAOK THESSALONIKI
VaLePa SASTAMALA
Fenerbahce SK ISTANBUL
Gazprom-Ugra SURGUT
Levski SOFIA
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD
Volley AMRISWIL

Detailed Standing
4th Finals
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 06/12/2016 to 16/03/2017
Final Phase
From 28/03/2017 to 15/04/2017

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
19/01/17
2-106-PAOK THESSALONIKI vs OK NOVI PAZAR


Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
2017 European Cups Calendar Download