Skip Navigation Links
16th Finals
Participating Teams
Abiant Lycurgus GRONINGEN
Arago de SETE
ASUL LYON Métropole
Benfica LISBOA
C.S. Arcada GALATI
Calcit KAMNIK
Calzedonia VERONA
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
Ethnikos ALEXANDROUPOLIS
Fakel NOVY URENGOY
Fatra ZLIN
Fino KAPOSVAR
Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL
GENTOFTE Volley
Hapoel KFAR SABA
Hurrikaani LOIMAA
ISTANBUL BBSK
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel
Landstede ZWOLLE
Loimu RAISIO
Lokomotiv KHARKIV
PÄRNU VC
Pokka A.E. KARAVA
Prefaxis MENEN
Spartak LJIG
Stroitel MINSK
Topvolley Callant ANTWERP
VCA AMSTETTEN NÖ
VK PRIEVIDZA
Volley AMRISWIL
8th Finals
Participating Teams
Arago de SETE
ASUL LYON Métropole
Benfica LISBOA
C.S. Arcada GALATI
Calcit KAMNIK
Calzedonia VERONA
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
Ethnikos ALEXANDROUPOLIS
Fakel NOVY URENGOY
Fatra ZLIN
Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL
ISTANBUL BBSK
Lokomotiv KHARKIV
PÄRNU VC
Prefaxis MENEN
Spartak LJIG
4th Finals
Participating Teams
Arago de SETE
ASUL LYON Métropole
Benfica LISBOA
Calzedonia VERONA
Ethnikos ALEXANDROUPOLIS
Fakel NOVY URENGOY
Lokomotiv KHARKIV
Prefaxis MENEN
16th Finals
Away Matches

3-202 Abiant Lycurgus GRONINGEN 0
Fakel NOVY URENGOY 3
3-204 Pokka A.E. KARAVA 1
Fatra ZLIN 3
3-206 Volley AMRISWIL 0
Lokomotiv KHARKIV 3
3-208 Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN 3
Calcit KAMNIK 1
3-210 ČEZ KARLOVARSKO 3
C.S. Arcada GALATI 2
3-212 Loimu RAISIO 1
ASUL LYON Métropole 3
3-214 PÄRNU VC 3
Fino KAPOSVAR 0
3-216 Hurrikaani LOIMAA 3
Prefaxis MENEN 2
3-218 Stroitel MINSK 3
ISTANBUL BBSK 1
3-220 Topvolley Callant ANTWERP 3
Benfica LISBOA 2
3-222 JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel ---
Spartak LJIG ---
3-224 VK PRIEVIDZA 3
Ethnikos ALEXANDROUPOLIS 1
3-226 Arago de SETE 3
VCA AMSTETTEN NÖ 1
3-228 Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD 3
Hapoel KFAR SABA 2
3-230 Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL 3
GENTOFTE Volley 0
3-232 Calzedonia VERONA 3
Landstede ZWOLLE 0
8th Finals
Away Matches

4-202 Fakel NOVY URENGOY 3
Fatra ZLIN 1
4-204 Calcit KAMNIK 3
Lokomotiv KHARKIV 0
4-206 ASUL LYON Métropole 3
C.S. Arcada GALATI 0
4-208 Prefaxis MENEN 3
PÄRNU VC 0
4-210 Benfica LISBOA 3
ISTANBUL BBSK 0
4-212 Ethnikos ALEXANDROUPOLIS 3
Spartak LJIG 0
4-214 Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD 3
Arago de SETE 0
4-216 Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL 1
Calzedonia VERONA 3
4th Finals
Away Matches

5-202 Fakel NOVY URENGOY 3
Lokomotiv KHARKIV 0
5-204 Prefaxis MENEN 3
ASUL LYON Métropole 0
5-206 Ethnikos ALEXANDROUPOLIS 2
Benfica LISBOA 3
5-208 Arago de SETE 2
Calzedonia VERONA 3
16th Finals
Status Teams
Qualified
Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL
Qualified
Calzedonia VERONA
Qualified
Spartak LJIG
Qualified
Arago de SETE
Qualified
Lokomotiv KHARKIV
Qualified
Fakel NOVY URENGOY
Qualified
ASUL LYON Métropole
Qualified
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
Qualified
Fatra ZLIN
Qualified
PÄRNU VC
Qualified
Calcit KAMNIK
Qualified
ISTANBUL BBSK
Qualified
Ethnikos ALEXANDROUPOLIS
Qualified
Benfica LISBOA
Qualified
C.S. Arcada GALATI
Qualified
Prefaxis MENEN
Eliminated
Stroitel MINSK
Eliminated
VK PRIEVIDZA
Eliminated
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO
Eliminated
Topvolley Callant ANTWERP
Eliminated
Hurrikaani LOIMAA
Eliminated
Fino KAPOSVAR
Eliminated
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
Eliminated
Hapoel KFAR SABA
Eliminated
Pokka A.E. KARAVA
Eliminated
Volley AMRISWIL
Eliminated
VCA AMSTETTEN NÖ
Eliminated
Abiant Lycurgus GRONINGEN
Eliminated
Loimu RAISIO
Eliminated
GENTOFTE Volley
Eliminated
Landstede ZWOLLE
Eliminated
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel

Detailed Standing
8th Finals
Status Teams
Qualified
Fakel NOVY URENGOY
Qualified
Calzedonia VERONA
Qualified
Ethnikos ALEXANDROUPOLIS
Qualified
Prefaxis MENEN
Qualified
Benfica LISBOA
Qualified
ASUL LYON Métropole
Qualified
Arago de SETE
Qualified
Lokomotiv KHARKIV
Eliminated
Calcit KAMNIK
Eliminated
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
Eliminated
C.S. Arcada GALATI
Eliminated
ISTANBUL BBSK
Eliminated
PÄRNU VC
Eliminated
Spartak LJIG
Eliminated
Galatasaray HDI ISTANBUL
Eliminated
Fatra ZLIN

Detailed Standing
4th Finals
Status Teams
Qualified
Fakel NOVY URENGOY
Qualified
Prefaxis MENEN
Qualified
Benfica LISBOA
Qualified
Calzedonia VERONA
Eliminated
Arago de SETE
Eliminated
Ethnikos ALEXANDROUPOLIS
Eliminated
ASUL LYON Métropole
Eliminated
Lokomotiv KHARKIV

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Qualification Phase
From 24/10/2015 to 19/11/2015
Main Phase
From 01/12/2015 to 03/03/2016
Final Phase
From 16/03/2016 to 03/04/2016

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
03/04/16
F-206-Fakel NOVY URENGOY vs Calzedonia VERONA

Individual Awards
MVP

SANDER Taylor Lee
Calzedonia VERONA

Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
2017 European Cups Calendar Download