Skip Navigation Links
Main Phase - League Round
Pool A
Participating Teams
Arkas IZMIR
Belogorie BELGOROD
BERLIN Recycling Volleys
Marek Union-Ivkoni DUPNITSA
Pool B
Participating Teams
Dinamo MOSCOW
PARIS Volley
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA
Pool C
Participating Teams
Noliko MAASEIK
PAOK THESSALONIKI
TOURS VB
TRENTINO Diatec
Pool D
Participating Teams
Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA
Halkbank ANKARA
Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK
Zenit KAZAN
Pool E
Participating Teams
Cucine Lube CIVITANOVA
Dukla LIBEREC
Knack ROESELARE
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
Pool F
Participating Teams
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
DHL MODENA
Lotos Trefl GDANSK
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD
Pool G
Participating Teams
#Dragons LUGANO
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
Tomis CONSTANTA *
Volley ASSE-LENNIK
Pool A
6th Leg

L-011 Belogorie BELGOROD 3
Marek Union-Ivkoni DUPNITSA 0
L-012 Arkas IZMIR 2
BERLIN Recycling Volleys 3
Pool B
6th Leg

L-023 VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 3
Dinamo MOSCOW 0
L-024 PARIS Volley 1
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA 3
Pool C
6th Leg

L-035 PAOK THESSALONIKI 1
TOURS VB 3
L-036 Noliko MAASEIK 0
TRENTINO Diatec 3
Pool D
6th Leg

L-047 Halkbank ANKARA 3
Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA 0
L-048 Zenit KAZAN 3
Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK 0
Pool E
6th Leg

L-059 Knack ROESELARE 3
Cucine Lube CIVITANOVA 1
L-060 PGE Skra BELCHATOW 3
Dukla LIBEREC 0
Pool F
6th Leg

L-071 Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD 1
Lotos Trefl GDANSK 3
L-072 DHL MODENA 3
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA 0
Pool G
6th Leg

L-083 Tomis CONSTANTA 0
Volley ASSE-LENNIK 3
L-084 #Dragons LUGANO 0
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW 3
Pool A
 MatchesWLPts.
Belogorie BELGOROD
6 5115
Arkas IZMIR
6 4212
BERLIN Recycling Volleys
6 339
Marek Union-Ivkoni DUPNITSA
6 060

Detailed Standing
Pool B
 MatchesWLPts.
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA
6 5115
Dinamo MOSCOW
6 3310
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
6 246
PARIS Volley
6 245

Detailed Standing
Pool C
 MatchesWLPts.
TRENTINO Diatec
6 5116
TOURS VB
6 5114
PAOK THESSALONIKI
6 153
Noliko MAASEIK
6 153

Detailed Standing
Pool D
 MatchesWLPts.
Zenit KAZAN
6 6018
Halkbank ANKARA
6 4211
Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK
6 246
Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA
6 061

Detailed Standing
Pool E
 MatchesWLPts.
Cucine Lube CIVITANOVA
6 5115
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
6 4212
Knack ROESELARE
6 339
Dukla LIBEREC
6 060

Detailed Standing
Pool F
 MatchesWLPts.
DHL MODENA
6 5116
Lotos Trefl GDANSK
6 5114
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD
6 153
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
6 153

Detailed Standing
Pool G
 MatchesWLPts.
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
6 6018
Volley ASSE-LENNIK
6 4210
#Dragons LUGANO
6 247
Tomis CONSTANTA *
6 061

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Main Phase - League Round
From 03/11/2015 to 26/01/2016
Playoffs Phase
From 16/02/2016 to 24/03/2016
Final Phase in KRAKOW (POL)
From 16/04/2016 to 17/04/2016

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
17/04/16
F-004-Zenit KAZAN vs TRENTINO Diatec and Award Ceremony

Individual Awards
MVP

LEON VENERO Wilfredo
Zenit KAZAN
Best Setter

GIANNELLI Simone
TRENTINO Diatec
Best Opposite

MIKHAILOV Maxim
Zenit KAZAN
Best Middle Blocker

HOLMES Russell
Asseco Resovia RZESZÓW
Best Middle Blocker

SOLE' Sebastian
TRENTINO Diatec
Best Outside Spiker

LEON VENERO Wilfredo
Zenit KAZAN
Best Outside Spiker

URNAUT Tine
TRENTINO Diatec
Best Libero

GREBENNIKOV Jénia
Cucine Lube CIVITANOVA