Skip Navigation Links
League Round
Pool A
Participating Teams
Agel PROSTEJOV
Chemik POLICE
Dinamo KAZAN
Rabita BAKU
Pool B
Participating Teams
Azeryol BAKU
Fenerbahce Grundig ISTANBUL
NANTES VB
Stiinta BACAU
Pool C
Participating Teams
Dinamo MOSCOW
DRESDNER SC
LP SALO
Unendo Yamamay BUSTO ARSIZIO
Pool D
Participating Teams
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
Impel WROCLAW
Omichka OMSK REGION
Volero ZÜRICH
Pool E
Participating Teams
Nordmeccanica PIACENZA
Partizan Vizura BEOGRAD
RC CANNES
VakifBank ISTANBUL
Pool A
6th Leg

L-311 Rabita BAKU 2
Chemik POLICE 3
L-312 Agel PROSTEJOV 3
Dinamo KAZAN 1
Pool B
6th Leg

L-323 Fenerbahce Grundig ISTANBUL 3
Stiinta BACAU 0
L-324 NANTES VB 0
Azeryol BAKU 3
Pool C
6th Leg

L-335 Dinamo MOSCOW 3
DRESDNER SC 0
L-336 LP SALO 2
Unendo Yamamay BUSTO ARSIZIO 3
Pool D
6th Leg

L-347 Omichka OMSK REGION 1
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL 3
L-348 Impel WROCLAW 1
Volero ZÜRICH 3
Pool E
6th Leg

L-359 Nordmeccanica PIACENZA 3
RC CANNES 0
L-360 Partizan Vizura BEOGRAD 0
VakifBank ISTANBUL 3
Pool A
 MatchesWLPts.
Chemik POLICE
6 4213
Dinamo KAZAN
6 339
Agel PROSTEJOV
6 337
Rabita BAKU
6 247

Detailed Standing
Pool B
 MatchesWLPts.
Fenerbahce Grundig ISTANBUL
6 6018
Azeryol BAKU
6 4211
NANTES VB
6 154
Stiinta BACAU
6 153

Detailed Standing
Pool C
 MatchesWLPts.
Dinamo MOSCOW
6 5115
Unendo Yamamay BUSTO ARSIZIO
6 4212
DRESDNER SC
6 337
LP SALO
6 062

Detailed Standing
Pool D
 MatchesWLPts.
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
6 5115
Volero ZÜRICH
6 5114
Omichka OMSK REGION
6 247
Impel WROCLAW
6 060

Detailed Standing
Pool E
 MatchesWLPts.
VakifBank ISTANBUL
6 5114
RC CANNES
6 429
Nordmeccanica PIACENZA
6 3311
Partizan Vizura BEOGRAD
6 062

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
League Round
From 11/11/2014 to 28/01/2015
Playoffs
From 10/02/2015 to 12/03/2015
Final Four in SZCZECIN (POL)
From 04/04/2015 to 05/04/2015

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
05/04/15
F-304-Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL vs Unendo Yamamay BUSTO ARSIZIO and Awarding Ceremony

Individual Awards
MVP

LARSON-BURBACH Jordan Quinn
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
Best Setter

OGNJENOVIC Maja
Chemik POLICE
Best Opposite

DIOUF Valentina
Unendo Yamamay BUSTO ARSIZIO
Best Middle Blocker

RASIC Milena
VakifBank ISTANBUL
Second Best Middle Blocker

POLJAK Maja
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
Best Outside Spiker

DE LA CRUZ DE PENA Bethania
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
Second Best Outside Spiker

HAVELKOVA Helena
Unendo Yamamay BUSTO ARSIZIO
Best Libero

KUZUBASIOGLU Gülden
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
Fair Play Award

FÜRST Christiane
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL