Skip Navigation Links
League Round
Pool A
Participating Teams
#Dragons LUGANO
Copra Volley PIACENZA
Knack ROESELARE
Tomis CONSTANTA
Pool B
Participating Teams
CAI TERUEL
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK
Marek Union-Ivkoni DUPNITSA
Pool C
Participating Teams
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
BERLIN Recycling Volleys
Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA
Pool D
Participating Teams
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Posojilnica AICH/DOB
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
Zenit KAZAN
Pool E
Participating Teams
Belogorie BELGOROD
Cucine Lube TREIA
Fenerbahce SK. ISTANBUL
PARIS Volley
Pool F
Participating Teams
Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
Precura ANTWERP
Pool G
Participating Teams
Halkbank ANKARA
Noliko MAASEIK
Sir Safety PERUGIA
TOURS VB
Pool A
2nd Leg

L-003 Knack ROESELARE 3
Copra Volley PIACENZA 2
L-004 Tomis CONSTANTA 3
#Dragons LUGANO 0
Pool B
2nd Leg

L-015 Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK 3
CAI TERUEL 1
L-016 JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel 3
Marek Union-Ivkoni DUPNITSA 0
Pool C
2nd Leg

L-027 ACH Volley LJUBLJANA 0
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW 3
L-028 Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA 3
BERLIN Recycling Volleys 2
Pool D
2nd Leg

L-039 Olympiacos PIRAEUS 0
Zenit KAZAN 3
L-040 VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 2
Posojilnica AICH/DOB 3
Pool E
2nd Leg

L-051 Belogorie BELGOROD 3
Fenerbahce SK. ISTANBUL 1
L-052 Cucine Lube TREIA 3
PARIS Volley 0
Pool F
2nd Leg

L-063 PGE Skra BELCHATOW 3
Precura ANTWERP 0
L-064 Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK 3
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE 0
Pool G
2nd Leg

L-075 Halkbank ANKARA 3
Noliko MAASEIK 1
L-076 TOURS VB 2
Sir Safety PERUGIA 3
Pool A
 MatchesWLPts.
Tomis CONSTANTA
2 205
Knack ROESELARE
2 205
Copra Volley PIACENZA
2 022
#Dragons LUGANO
2 020

Detailed Standing
Pool B
 MatchesWLPts.
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel
2 206
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK
2 206
CAI TERUEL
2 020
Marek Union-Ivkoni DUPNITSA
2 020

Detailed Standing
Pool C
 MatchesWLPts.
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
2 206
BERLIN Recycling Volleys
2 114
Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA
2 112
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
2 020

Detailed Standing
Pool D
 MatchesWLPts.
Zenit KAZAN
2 206
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
2 113
Posojilnica AICH/DOB
2 112
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
2 021

Detailed Standing
Pool E
 MatchesWLPts.
Belogorie BELGOROD
2 206
Cucine Lube TREIA
2 114
Fenerbahce SK. ISTANBUL
2 112
PARIS Volley
2 020

Detailed Standing
Pool F
 MatchesWLPts.
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
2 206
Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK
2 113
Precura ANTWERP
2 113
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE
2 020

Detailed Standing
Pool G
 MatchesWLPts.
Sir Safety PERUGIA
2 205
Halkbank ANKARA
2 113
Noliko MAASEIK
2 112
TOURS VB
2 022

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
League Round
From 04/11/2014 to 27/01/2015
Playoffs
From 10/02/2015 to 12/03/2015
Final Four
From 28/03/2015 to 29/03/2015

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
20/11/14
L-052-Cucine Lube TREIA vs PARIS Volley


Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
2015 European Cups Calendar Download

Official Regulations
 Title 
2015 CL - Official Regulations (Chapters 1 to 8) Download
2015 CL - 4b - Broadcaster Regulations Download