Skip Navigation Links
League Round
Pool A
Participating Teams
#Dragons LUGANO
Copra Volley PIACENZA
Knack ROESELARE
Tomis CONSTANTA
Pool B
Participating Teams
CAI TERUEL
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK
Marek Union-Ivkoni DUPNITSA
Pool C
Participating Teams
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
BERLIN Recycling Volleys
Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA
Pool D
Participating Teams
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Posojilnica AICH/DOB
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
Zenit KAZAN
Pool E
Participating Teams
Belogorie BELGOROD
Cucine Lube TREIA
Fenerbahce SK. ISTANBUL
PARIS Volley
Pool F
Participating Teams
Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
Precura ANTWERP
Pool G
Participating Teams
Halkbank ANKARA
Noliko MAASEIK
Sir Safety PERUGIA
TOURS VB
Pool A
4th Leg

L-007 Knack ROESELARE 2
Tomis CONSTANTA 3
L-008 #Dragons LUGANO 2
Copra Volley PIACENZA 3
Pool B
4th Leg

L-019 Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK 3
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel 0
L-020 Marek Union-Ivkoni DUPNITSA Live
CAI TERUEL
Pool C
4th Leg

L-031 ACH Volley LJUBLJANA 3
Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA 1
L-032 BERLIN Recycling Volleys 18/12
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW 19:30
Pool D
4th Leg

L-043 Olympiacos PIRAEUS View Live
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
L-044 Posojilnica AICH/DOB 0
Zenit KAZAN 3
Pool E
4th Leg

L-055 Belogorie BELGOROD 3
Cucine Lube TREIA 0
L-056 PARIS Volley 3
Fenerbahce SK. ISTANBUL 1
Pool F
4th Leg

L-067 PGE Skra BELCHATOW 3
Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK 0
L-068 Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE 0
Precura ANTWERP 3
Pool G
4th Leg

L-079 Halkbank ANKARA 3
TOURS VB 1
L-080 Sir Safety PERUGIA 3
Noliko MAASEIK 0
Pool A
 MatchesWLPts.
Tomis CONSTANTA
4 4010
Copra Volley PIACENZA
4 227
Knack ROESELARE
4 226
#Dragons LUGANO
4 041

Detailed Standing
Pool B
 MatchesWLPts.
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK
4 4012
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel
4 226
Marek Union-Ivkoni DUPNITSA
3 122
CAI TERUEL
3 031

Detailed Standing
Pool C
 MatchesWLPts.
BERLIN Recycling Volleys
3 217
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
3 216
Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA
4 225
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
4 133

Detailed Standing
Pool D
 MatchesWLPts.
Zenit KAZAN
4 4012
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
3 124
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
3 123
Posojilnica AICH/DOB
4 132

Detailed Standing
Pool E
 MatchesWLPts.
Belogorie BELGOROD
4 4012
Fenerbahce SK. ISTANBUL
4 224
Cucine Lube TREIA
4 134
PARIS Volley
4 134

Detailed Standing
Pool F
 MatchesWLPts.
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
4 4012
Precura ANTWERP
4 319
Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK
4 133
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE
4 040

Detailed Standing
Pool G
 MatchesWLPts.
Sir Safety PERUGIA
4 4011
Halkbank ANKARA
4 319
Noliko MAASEIK
4 132
TOURS VB
4 042

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
League Round
From 04/11/2014 to 27/01/2015
Playoffs
From 10/02/2015 to 12/03/2015
Final Four
From 28/03/2015 to 29/03/2015

LiveScore
  
2015 CLM
Pool B
 
 
19:00Local Time
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK
vs.
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel
View
Live
19:00Local Time
Marek Union-Ivkoni DUPNITSA
vs.
CAI TERUEL
Live
2015 CLM
Pool C
 
 
19:30Local Time
BERLIN Recycling Volleys
vs.
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
View
Live
2015 CLM
Pool D
 
 
18:00Local Time
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
vs.
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
Live


Photogallery
18/12/14
L-019-Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK vs JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel


Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
2015 European Cups Calendar Download
TV Schedule - 2015 CEV DenizBank Volleyball Champions League - MEN LEG 4 Download

Official Regulations
 Title 
2015 CL - Official Regulations (Chapters 1 to 8) Download
2015 CL - 4b - Broadcaster Regulations Download