Skip Navigation Links
Final Round in BELGIUM & THE NETHERLANDS
Pool A in Apeldoorn (NED)
Participating Teams
ITALY
POLAND
SLOVENIA
THE NETHERLANDS
Pool B in Antwerp (BEL)
Participating Teams
AZERBAIJAN
BELGIUM
HUNGARY
TURKEY
Pool C in Rotterdam (NED)
Participating Teams
BELARUS
BULGARIA
CROATIA
RUSSIA
Pool D in Eindhoven (NED)
Participating Teams
CZECH REPUBLIC
GERMANY
ROMANIA
SERBIA
Playoff matches in Antwerpen (BEL)
Participating Teams
BELGIUM
CZECH REPUBLIC
GERMANY
HUNGARY
Playoff matches in Rotterdam (NED)
Participating Teams
BELARUS
CROATIA
ITALY
POLAND
Quarterfinals in Antwerpen (BEL)
Participating Teams
BELGIUM
GERMANY
SERBIA
TURKEY
Quarterfinals in Rotterdam (NED)
Participating Teams
ITALY
POLAND
RUSSIA
THE NETHERLANDS
Semifinals in Rotterdam (NED)
Participating Teams
RUSSIA
SERBIA
THE NETHERLANDS
TURKEY
Finals in Rotterdam (NED)
Participating Teams
RUSSIA
SERBIA
THE NETHERLANDS
TURKEY
Pool A in Apeldoorn (NED)
Day 3

WFA-05 POLAND 3
SLOVENIA 0
WFA-06 THE NETHERLANDS 3
ITALY 0
Pool B in Antwerp (BEL)
Day 3

WFB-11 AZERBAIJAN 1
HUNGARY 3
WFB-12 BELGIUM 0
TURKEY 3
Pool C in Rotterdam (NED)
Day 3

WFC-17 BELARUS 3
BULGARIA 2
WFC-18 RUSSIA 0
CROATIA 3
Pool D in Eindhoven (NED)
Day 3

WFD-23 GERMANY 3
CZECH REPUBLIC 0
WFD-24 ROMANIA 0
SERBIA 3
Playoff matches in Antwerpen (BEL)
Day 4

WF-26 BELGIUM 3
CZECH REPUBLIC 1
WF-28 GERMANY 3
HUNGARY 0
Playoff matches in Rotterdam (NED)
Day 4

WF-25 ITALY 3
CROATIA 0
WF-27 BELARUS 2
POLAND 3
Quarterfinals in Antwerpen (BEL)
Day 5

WF-30 TURKEY 3
GERMANY 2
WF-32 SERBIA 3
BELGIUM 1
Quarterfinals in Rotterdam (NED)
Day 5

WF-29 THE NETHERLANDS 3
POLAND 1
WF-31 RUSSIA 3
ITALY 1
Semifinals in Rotterdam (NED)
Day 6

WF-33 THE NETHERLANDS 3
TURKEY 0
WF-34 RUSSIA 3
SERBIA 1
Finals in Rotterdam (NED)
Day 7

WF-35 TURKEY 0
SERBIA 3
WF-36 THE NETHERLANDS 0
RUSSIA 3
Pool A in Apeldoorn (NED)
 MatchesWLPts.
THE NETHERLANDS
3 309
ITALY
3 216
POLAND
3 123
SLOVENIA
3 030

Detailed Standing
Pool B in Antwerp (BEL)
 MatchesWLPts.
TURKEY
3 309
BELGIUM
3 216
HUNGARY
3 123
AZERBAIJAN
3 030

Detailed Standing
Pool C in Rotterdam (NED)
 MatchesWLPts.
RUSSIA
3 216
BELARUS
3 215
CROATIA
3 215
BULGARIA
3 032

Detailed Standing
Pool D in Eindhoven (NED)
 MatchesWLPts.
SERBIA
3 309
GERMANY
3 216
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 123
ROMANIA
3 030

Detailed Standing
Playoff matches in Antwerpen (BEL)
Status Teams
Qualified
GERMANY
Qualified
BELGIUM
Eliminated
CZECH REPUBLIC
Eliminated
HUNGARY

Detailed Standing
Playoff matches in Rotterdam (NED)
Status Teams
Qualified
ITALY
Qualified
POLAND
Eliminated
BELARUS
Eliminated
CROATIA

Detailed Standing
Quarterfinals in Antwerpen (BEL)
Status Teams
Qualified
SERBIA
Qualified
TURKEY
Eliminated
GERMANY
Eliminated
BELGIUM

Detailed Standing
Quarterfinals in Rotterdam (NED)
Status Teams
Qualified
THE NETHERLANDS
Qualified
RUSSIA
Eliminated
ITALY
Eliminated
POLAND

Detailed Standing
Semifinals in Rotterdam (NED)
Status Teams
Qualified
THE NETHERLANDS
Qualified
RUSSIA
Eliminated
SERBIA
Eliminated
TURKEY

Detailed Standing
Finals in Rotterdam (NED)
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Small Countries Division
From 15/05/2015 to 30/06/2015
1st Round
From 08/05/2014 to 11/05/2014
2nd Round
From 16/05/2014 to 01/06/2014
3rd Round
From 22/05/2015 to 31/05/2015
Final Round in BELGIUM & THE NETHERLANDS
From 26/09/2015 to 04/10/2015

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
04/10/15
WF-36-THE NETHERLANDS vs RUSSIA & AWARDS CEREMONY

Individual Awards
MVP

KOSHELEVA Tatiana
RUSSIA
Best Setter

OGNJENOVIC Maja
SERBIA
Best Opposite

SLÖETJES Lonneke
THE NETHERLANDS
Best Middle Blocker

ZARYAZHKO Irina
RUSSIA
Best Middle Blocker

ERDEM DÜNDAR Eda
TURKEY
Best Outside Spiker

KOSHELEVA Tatiana
RUSSIA
Best Outside Spiker

BUIJS Anne
THE NETHERLANDS
Best Libero

MALOVA Anna
RUSSIA