Skip Navigation Links
Pool A in BLR & TUR
Participating Teams
BELARUS
DENMARK
FINLAND
TURKEY
Pool B in SUI & POL
Participating Teams
LATVIA
POLAND
SWITZERLAND
UKRAINE
Pool C in ESP & CZE
Participating Teams
CZECH REPUBLIC
MONTENEGRO
SLOVENIA
SPAIN
Pool D in BUL & AZE
Participating Teams
AZERBAIJAN
BULGARIA
GREECE
PORTUGAL
Pool E in FRA & ISR
Participating Teams
FRANCE
HUNGARY
ISRAEL
SWEDEN
Pool F in AUT & ROU
Participating Teams
AUSTRIA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
ROMANIA
SLOVAKIA
Pool A in BLR & TUR
Tournament 2 in TUR

W2A-07 FINLAND 0
BELARUS 3
W2A-08 TURKEY 3
DENMARK 0
W2A-09 BELARUS 3
DENMARK 0
W2A-10 FINLAND 1
TURKEY 3
W2A-11 DENMARK 0
FINLAND 3
W2A-12 BELARUS 0
TURKEY 3
Pool B in SUI & POL
Tournament 2 in POL

W2B-07 SWITZERLAND 3
UKRAINE 1
W2B-08 POLAND 3
LATVIA 0
W2B-09 UKRAINE 3
LATVIA 0
W2B-10 SWITZERLAND 0
POLAND 3
W2B-11 LATVIA 0
SWITZERLAND 3
W2B-12 UKRAINE 0
POLAND 3
Pool C in ESP & CZE
Tournament 2 in CZE

W2C-07 SLOVENIA 3
SPAIN 1
W2C-08 CZECH REPUBLIC 3
MONTENEGRO 0
W2C-09 SPAIN 3
MONTENEGRO 0
W2C-10 SLOVENIA 0
CZECH REPUBLIC 3
W2C-11 MONTENEGRO 0
SLOVENIA 3
W2C-12 SPAIN 2
CZECH REPUBLIC 3
Pool D in BUL & AZE
Tournament 2 in AZE

W2D-07 PORTUGAL 0
BULGARIA 3
W2D-08 AZERBAIJAN 3
GREECE 0
W2D-09 BULGARIA 3
GREECE 1
W2D-10 PORTUGAL 1
AZERBAIJAN 3
W2D-11 GREECE 2
PORTUGAL 3
W2D-12 BULGARIA 3
AZERBAIJAN 1
Pool E in FRA & ISR
Tournament 2 in ISR

W2E-07 ISRAEL 3
SWEDEN 1
W2E-08 HUNGARY 1
FRANCE 3
W2E-09 SWEDEN 0
FRANCE 3
W2E-10 ISRAEL 3
HUNGARY 1
W2E-11 SWEDEN 0
HUNGARY 3
W2E-12 FRANCE 3
ISRAEL 0
Pool F in AUT & ROU
Tournament 2 in ROU

W2F-07 BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA 2
AUSTRIA 3
W2F-08 ROMANIA 3
SLOVAKIA 0
W2F-09 AUSTRIA 0
SLOVAKIA 3
W2F-10 BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA 0
ROMANIA 3
W2F-11 SLOVAKIA 3
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA 1
W2F-12 AUSTRIA 0
ROMANIA 3
Pool A in BLR & TUR
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
TURKEY
18 6 182
BELARUS
9 6 119
FINLAND
9 6 1010
DENMARK
0 6 018

Detailed Standing
Pool B in SUI & POL
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
POLAND
17 6 182
UKRAINE
10 6 129
SWITZERLAND
9 6 911
LATVIA
0 6 118

Detailed Standing
Pool C in ESP & CZE
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
CZECH REPUBLIC
17 6 183
SLOVENIA
12 6 137
SPAIN
4 6 715
MONTENEGRO
3 6 316

Detailed Standing
Pool D in BUL & AZE
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
BULGARIA
16 6 175
AZERBAIJAN
12 6 1510
PORTUGAL
4 6 816
GREECE
4 6 716

Detailed Standing
Pool E in FRA & ISR
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
HUNGARY
12 6 148
FRANCE
12 6 127
ISRAEL
12 6 139
SWEDEN
0 6 318

Detailed Standing
Pool F in AUT & ROU
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
ROMANIA
18 6 181
SLOVAKIA
12 6 127
AUSTRIA
4 6 616
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
2 6 618

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Small Countries Division
From 15/05/2015 to 30/06/2015
1st Round
From 08/05/2014 to 11/05/2014
2nd Round
From 16/05/2014 to 01/06/2014
3rd Round
From 22/05/2015 to 31/05/2015
Final Round in BELGIUM & THE NETHERLANDS
From 26/09/2015 to 04/10/2015

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
04/10/15
WF-36-THE NETHERLANDS vs RUSSIA & AWARDS CEREMONY

Individual Awards
MVP

KOSHELEVA Tatiana
RUSSIA
Best Setter

OGNJENOVIC Maja
SERBIA
Best Opposite

SLÖETJES Lonneke
THE NETHERLANDS
Best Middle Blocker

ZARYAZHKO Irina
RUSSIA
Best Middle Blocker

ERDEM DÜNDAR Eda
TURKEY
Best Outside Spiker

KOSHELEVA Tatiana
RUSSIA
Best Outside Spiker

BUIJS Anne
THE NETHERLANDS
Best Libero

MALOVA Anna
RUSSIA