Skip Navigation Links
Pool A in POL & SLO
Participating Teams
F.Y.R. OF MACEDONIA
LATVIA
POLAND
SLOVENIA
Pool B in POR & FIN
Participating Teams
AUSTRIA
FINLAND
PORTUGAL
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
Pool C in SVK & GRE
Participating Teams
ESTONIA
GREECE
HUNGARY
SLOVAKIA
Pool D in CZE & ESP
Participating Teams
CZECH REPUBLIC
NORWAY
SPAIN
UKRAINE
Pool E in MNE & CRO
Participating Teams
CROATIA
MONTENEGRO
ROMANIA
THE NETHERLANDS
Pool F in DEN & BLR
Participating Teams
BELARUS
DENMARK
SWEDEN
TURKEY
Pool A in POL & SLO
Tournament 2 in SLO

M2A-07 POLAND 2
SLOVENIA 3
M2A-08 LATVIA 0
F.Y.R. OF MACEDONIA 3
M2A-09 SLOVENIA 3
F.Y.R. OF MACEDONIA 2
M2A-10 POLAND 3
LATVIA 0
M2A-11 F.Y.R. OF MACEDONIA 0
POLAND 3
M2A-12 SLOVENIA 3
LATVIA 0
Pool B in POR & FIN
Tournament 2 in FIN

M2B-07 AUSTRIA 0
PORTUGAL 3
M2B-08 FINLAND 3
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 1
M2B-09 PORTUGAL 3
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 1
M2B-10 AUSTRIA 1
FINLAND 3
M2B-11 REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 3
AUSTRIA 0
M2B-12 PORTUGAL 1
FINLAND 3
Pool C in SVK & GRE
Tournament 2 in GRE

M2C-07 ESTONIA 0
SLOVAKIA 3
M2C-08 GREECE 3
HUNGARY 0
M2C-09 SLOVAKIA 3
HUNGARY 1
M2C-10 ESTONIA 3
GREECE 1
M2C-11 HUNGARY 1
ESTONIA 3
M2C-12 SLOVAKIA 3
GREECE 0
Pool D in CZE & ESP
Tournament 2 in ESP

M2D-07 UKRAINE 3
CZECH REPUBLIC 2
M2D-08 SPAIN 3
NORWAY 1
M2D-09 CZECH REPUBLIC 3
NORWAY 0
M2D-10 UKRAINE 1
SPAIN 3
M2D-11 NORWAY 1
UKRAINE 3
M2D-12 CZECH REPUBLIC 3
SPAIN 1
Pool E in MNE & CRO
Tournament 2 in CRO

M2E-07 ROMANIA 2
CROATIA 3
M2E-08 THE NETHERLANDS 3
MONTENEGRO 1
M2E-09 CROATIA 2
MONTENEGRO 3
M2E-10 ROMANIA 3
THE NETHERLANDS 0
M2E-11 MONTENEGRO 3
ROMANIA 2
M2E-12 CROATIA 0
THE NETHERLANDS 3
Pool F in DEN & BLR
Tournament 2 in BLR

M2F-07 DENMARK 1
TURKEY 3
M2F-08 BELARUS 3
SWEDEN 2
M2F-09 TURKEY 2
SWEDEN 3
M2F-10 DENMARK 0
BELARUS 3
M2F-11 SWEDEN 3
DENMARK 0
M2F-12 TURKEY 1
BELARUS 3
Pool A in POL & SLO
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
POLAND
16 6 174
SLOVENIA
11 6 1611
F.Y.R. OF MACEDONIA
5 6 815
LATVIA
4 6 516

Detailed Standing
Pool B in POR & FIN
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
FINLAND
16 6 188
PORTUGAL
13 6 157
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
7 6 1013
AUSTRIA
0 6 318

Detailed Standing
Pool C in SVK & GRE
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
SLOVAKIA
15 6 154
ESTONIA
12 6 129
GREECE
9 6 1010
HUNGARY
0 6 418

Detailed Standing
Pool D in CZE & ESP
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
CZECH REPUBLIC
16 6 175
SPAIN
12 6 1310
UKRAINE
8 6 1213
NORWAY
0 6 418

Detailed Standing
Pool E in MNE & CRO
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
CROATIA
12 6 1410
THE NETHERLANDS
10 6 1110
MONTENEGRO
7 6 1315
ROMANIA
7 6 1114

Detailed Standing
Pool F in DEN & BLR
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
BELARUS
15 6 178
SWEDEN
10 6 1411
TURKEY
9 6 1213
DENMARK
2 6 617

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Small Countries Division
From 15/05/2015 to 30/06/2015
1st Round
From 08/05/2014 to 11/05/2014
2nd Round
From 16/05/2014 to 01/06/2014
3rd Round
From 22/05/2015 to 31/05/2015
Final Round in BULGARIA & ITALY
From 09/10/2015 to 18/10/2015

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
18/10/15
MF-36-FRANCE vs SLOVENIA & AWARDS CEREMONY

Individual Awards
MVP

ROUZIER Antonin
FRANCE
Best Setter

GIANNELLI Simone
ITALY
Best Opposite

ZAYTSEV Ivan
ITALY
Best Middle Blocker

TODOROV Teodor
BULGARIA
Second Best Middle Blocker

YOSIFOV Viktor
BULGARIA
Best Outside Spiker

URNAUT Tine
SLOVENIA
Second Best Outside Spiker

NGAPETH Earvin
FRANCE
Best Libero

GREBENNIKOV Jénia
FRANCE
Fair Play Award

NIKOLOV Vladimir
BULGARIA