Skip Navigation Links
16th Final
Participating Teams
A.E.K. ATHENS
Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA
Askö LINZ-STEG
ASPTT MULHOUSE
Asterix KIELDRECHT
Atlant BARANOVICHI
Azerrail BAKU
BURSA BBSK
Fenerbahce SK. ISTANBUL
HAIFA Volleyball
Hapoel KFAR SABA
Irmato WEERT
Kanti SCHAFFHAUSEN
Khimik YUZHNY
Kralovo Pole BRNO
Lokomotiv BAKU
LP SALO
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
OK POREC
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Orbita-ZTMC-ZNU ZAPOROZHYE
Partizan Vizura BEOGRAD
Polski Cukier Fakro MUSZYNA
Rote Raben VILSBIBURG
SF PARIS Saint Cloud
SK UP OLOMOUC
SVS Post SCHWECHAT
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
VC OUDEGEM
Volei 2004 CONSTANTA
Volley KÖNIZ
ZOK Jedinstvo BRCKO
8th Final
Participating Teams
Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA
Atlant BARANOVICHI
Azerrail BAKU
Fenerbahce SK. ISTANBUL
Hapoel KFAR SABA
Khimik YUZHNY
Lokomotiv BAKU
LP SALO
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Orbita-ZTMC-ZNU ZAPOROZHYE
Polski Cukier Fakro MUSZYNA
Rote Raben VILSBIBURG
SK UP OLOMOUC
SVS Post SCHWECHAT
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
Volley KÖNIZ
4th Final
Participating Teams
Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA
Azerrail BAKU
Fenerbahce SK. ISTANBUL
Khimik YUZHNY
Lokomotiv BAKU
LP SALO
Polski Cukier Fakro MUSZYNA
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
16th Final
Away Matches

1-402 Fenerbahce SK. ISTANBUL 3
BURSA BBSK 0
1-404 Orbita-ZTMC-ZNU ZAPOROZHYE 2
Irmato WEERT 3
1-406 LP SALO 3
Kanti SCHAFFHAUSEN 2
1-408 ZOK Jedinstvo BRCKO 0
Rote Raben VILSBIBURG 3
1-410 Kralovo Pole BRNO 0
Lokomotiv BAKU 3
1-412 OK POREC 2
Hapoel KFAR SABA 3
1-414 SVS Post SCHWECHAT 3
A.E.K. ATHENS 1
1-416 Polski Cukier Fakro MUSZYNA 3
HAIFA Volleyball 0
1-418 Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA 3
ASPTT MULHOUSE 0
1-420 SF PARIS Saint Cloud 1
Olympiacos PIRAEUS 3
1-422 Khimik YUZHNY 3
VC OUDEGEM 1
1-424 Atlant BARANOVICHI 3
Volei 2004 CONSTANTA 0
1-426 Azerrail BAKU 3
Partizan Vizura BEOGRAD 1
1-428 Askö LINZ-STEG 0
SK UP OLOMOUC 3
1-430 Volley KÖNIZ 3
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR 0
1-432 Asterix KIELDRECHT 1
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG 3
8th Final
Away Matches

2-402 Orbita-ZTMC-ZNU ZAPOROZHYE 0
Fenerbahce SK. ISTANBUL 3
2-404 Rote Raben VILSBIBURG 3
LP SALO 2
2-406 Hapoel KFAR SABA 0
Lokomotiv BAKU 3
2-408 Polski Cukier Fakro MUSZYNA 3
SVS Post SCHWECHAT 0
2-410 Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA 2
Olympiacos PIRAEUS 3
2-412 Atlant BARANOVICHI 0
Khimik YUZHNY 3
2-414 SK UP OLOMOUC 2
Azerrail BAKU 3
2-416 Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG 3
Volley KÖNIZ 0
4th Final
Away Matches

3-402 Fenerbahce SK. ISTANBUL 3
LP SALO 0
3-404 Lokomotiv BAKU 2
Polski Cukier Fakro MUSZYNA 3
3-406 Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA 3
Khimik YUZHNY 0
3-408 Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG 3
Azerrail BAKU 1
16th Final
Status Teams
Qualified
Fenerbahce SK. ISTANBUL
Qualified
Lokomotiv BAKU
Qualified
SK UP OLOMOUC
Qualified
Atlant BARANOVICHI
Qualified
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Qualified
Volley KÖNIZ
Qualified
Rote Raben VILSBIBURG
Qualified
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
Qualified
Polski Cukier Fakro MUSZYNA
Qualified
LP SALO
Qualified
Khimik YUZHNY
Qualified
Hapoel KFAR SABA
Qualified
Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA
Qualified
SVS Post SCHWECHAT
Qualified
Azerrail BAKU
Qualified
Orbita-ZTMC-ZNU ZAPOROZHYE
Eliminated
A.E.K. ATHENS
Eliminated
Irmato WEERT
Eliminated
Partizan Vizura BEOGRAD
Eliminated
ASPTT MULHOUSE
Eliminated
VC OUDEGEM
Eliminated
OK POREC
Eliminated
Kanti SCHAFFHAUSEN
Eliminated
Asterix KIELDRECHT
Eliminated
SF PARIS Saint Cloud
Eliminated
HAIFA Volleyball
Eliminated
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
Eliminated
ZOK Jedinstvo BRCKO
Eliminated
BURSA BBSK
Eliminated
Askö LINZ-STEG
Eliminated
Kralovo Pole BRNO
Eliminated
Volei 2004 CONSTANTA

Detailed Standing
8th Final
Status Teams
Qualified
Fenerbahce SK. ISTANBUL
Qualified
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
Qualified
Lokomotiv BAKU
Qualified
Khimik YUZHNY
Qualified
Polski Cukier Fakro MUSZYNA
Qualified
Azerrail BAKU
Qualified
Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA
Qualified
LP SALO
Eliminated
Rote Raben VILSBIBURG
Eliminated
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Eliminated
SK UP OLOMOUC
Eliminated
SVS Post SCHWECHAT
Eliminated
Volley KÖNIZ
Eliminated
Orbita-ZTMC-ZNU ZAPOROZHYE
Eliminated
Atlant BARANOVICHI
Eliminated
Hapoel KFAR SABA

Detailed Standing
4th Final
Status Teams
Qualified
Fenerbahce SK. ISTANBUL
Qualified
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
Qualified
Polski Cukier Fakro MUSZYNA
Qualified
Khimik YUZHNY
Eliminated
Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA
Eliminated
Lokomotiv BAKU
Eliminated
Azerrail BAKU
Eliminated
LP SALO

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 22/10/2013 to 23/01/2014
Challenge Phase
From 04/02/2014 to 13/02/2014
Final Phase
From 25/02/2014 to 29/03/2014

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
29/03/14
F-406-Fenerbahce SK. ISTANBUL vs Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG

Individual Awards
MVP

KIM Yeon-Koung
Fenerbahce SK. ISTANBUL

Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
Updated Tentative 2014 European Cups Calendar Download

Official Regulations
 Title 
2014 EC - Competition Regulations Download
2014 EC - Technical Organization & Logistics Download
2014 EC - Refereeing Regulations Download
2014 EC - Marketing & TV Regulations Download
2014 EC - Media Regulations Download
2014 EC - Medical Regulations Download
2014 EC - Financial Regulations Download
2014 EC - Fines - Sanctions - Protests Download