Skip Navigation Links
Qualification Phase
1st Round
Participating Teams
Anorthosis FAMAGUSTA
Fenerbahçe Grundig ISTANBUL
Gorter KECSKEMETI
Kommunalnik GRODNO
Mladost BRCKO
Nyborg BERGEN
2nd Round
Participating Teams
Andreoli LATINA
Calcit KAMNIK
CHAUMONT VB 52
Chemes HUMENNE
Chênois GENEVE
Chev DIEKIRCH
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
Euphony ASSE-LENNIK
Fakel NOVY URENGOY
Fenerbahçe Grundig ISTANBUL
Fino KAPOSVAR
Foinikas SYROS
Fonte Bastardo AZORES
FORDE VBK
Holding GRAZ
Hurrikaani LOIMAA
ISTANBUL BBSK
Kommunalnik GRODNO
Maccabi TEL AVIV
Mladost BRCKO
MOK Jedinstvo BRCKO
Nea Salamina FAMAGUSTA
PÄRNU VK
Pokka A.E. KARAVA
Politechnika WARSZAWSKA
Ribnica KRALJEVO
Shakhtior SOLIGORSK
Stiinta Explorari BAIA MARE
Stroitel MINSK
TV SCHÖNENWERD
VaLePa SASTAMALA
1st Round
Away Matches

1-202 Mladost BRCKO 3
Gorter KECSKEMETI 1
1-204 Nyborg BERGEN 1
Kommunalnik GRODNO 3
1-206 Anorthosis FAMAGUSTA 1
Fenerbahçe Grundig ISTANBUL 3
2nd Round
Away Matches

2-202 Chemes HUMENNE 0
Andreoli LATINA 3
2-204 Chênois GENEVE 0
PÄRNU VK 3
2-206 Fino KAPOSVAR 1
Holding GRAZ 3
2-208 Calcit KAMNIK 3
MOK Jedinstvo BRCKO 2
2-210 ISTANBUL BBSK 3
Maccabi TEL AVIV 0
2-212 TV SCHÖNENWERD 3
Pokka A.E. KARAVA 1
2-214 Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN 1
Kommunalnik GRODNO 3
2-216 Euphony ASSE-LENNIK 3
Fonte Bastardo AZORES 0
2-218 Fakel NOVY URENGOY 3
FORDE VBK 0
2-220 Mladost BRCKO 3
Nea Salamina FAMAGUSTA 0
2-222 Hurrikaani LOIMAA 3
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD 2
2-224 CHAUMONT VB 52 3
Chev DIEKIRCH 0
2-226 Foinikas SYROS 0
Shakhtior SOLIGORSK 3
2-228 Stroitel MINSK 3
Stiinta Explorari BAIA MARE 1
2-230 VaLePa SASTAMALA 3
Ribnica KRALJEVO 0
2-232 Fenerbahçe Grundig ISTANBUL 3
Politechnika WARSZAWSKA 1
1st Round
Status Teams
Qualified
Kommunalnik GRODNO
Qualified
Fenerbahçe Grundig ISTANBUL
Qualified
Mladost BRCKO
Eliminated
Gorter KECSKEMETI
Eliminated
Anorthosis FAMAGUSTA
Eliminated
Nyborg BERGEN

Detailed Standing
2nd Round
Status Teams
Qualified
Andreoli LATINA
Qualified
Fakel NOVY URENGOY
Qualified
CHAUMONT VB 52
Qualified
PÄRNU VK
Qualified
Fenerbahçe Grundig ISTANBUL
Qualified
Shakhtior SOLIGORSK
Qualified
Kommunalnik GRODNO
Qualified
Holding GRAZ
Qualified
ISTANBUL BBSK
Qualified
VaLePa SASTAMALA
Qualified
Mladost BRCKO
Qualified
Euphony ASSE-LENNIK
Qualified
Calcit KAMNIK
Qualified
Stroitel MINSK
Qualified
TV SCHÖNENWERD
Qualified
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
Eliminated
Hurrikaani LOIMAA
Eliminated
Nea Salamina FAMAGUSTA
Eliminated
Pokka A.E. KARAVA
Eliminated
Stiinta Explorari BAIA MARE
Eliminated
MOK Jedinstvo BRCKO
Eliminated
Fonte Bastardo AZORES
Eliminated
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
Eliminated
Fino KAPOSVAR
Eliminated
Ribnica KRALJEVO
Eliminated
Politechnika WARSZAWSKA
Eliminated
Foinikas SYROS
Eliminated
Maccabi TEL AVIV
Eliminated
Chênois GENEVE
Eliminated
Chemes HUMENNE
Eliminated
Chev DIEKIRCH
Eliminated
FORDE VBK

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Qualification Phase
From 19/10/2013 to 28/11/2013
Main Phase
From 10/12/2013 to 13/02/2014
Final Phase
From 25/02/2014 to 30/03/2014

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
29/03/14
F-206-Fenerbahçe Grundig ISTANBUL vs Andreoli LATINA

Individual Awards
MVP

MILJKOVIC Ivan
Fenerbahçe Grundig ISTANBUL

Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
2015 European Cups Calendar Download

Official Regulations
 Title 
2015 CC-CHC - Official Regulations (Chapters 1 to 8) Download