Skip Navigation Links
16th Final
Participating Teams
AMSTETTEN Hypo Nö
Arago de SETE
Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO
CAI TERUEL
Crimsoda KRASNOPEREKOPSK
CVC GABROVO
Dukla LIBEREC
Ethnikos ALEXANDROUPOLIS
FirmX Orion DOETINCHEM
Generali UNTERHACHING
Guberniya NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
hotVolleys VIENNA
Landstede ZWOLLE
Lokomotiv KHARKIV
Maliye Milli Piyango ANKARA
Mladost Marina KASTELA
MOK Djerdap KLADOVO
Mursa OSIJEK
NANTES Rezé Métropole
PAOK THESSALONIKI
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
Precura ANTWERPEN
Prefaxis MENEN
Radnicki KRAGUJEVAC
S.C.M. CRAIOVA
Selver TALLINN
Tiikerit KOKKOLA
TV Ingersoll BÜHL
Volei Municipal ZALAU
Volejbal BRNO
Volley AMRISWIL
Volley Team BRATISLAVA
8th Final
Participating Teams
Arago de SETE
Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO
CAI TERUEL
CVC GABROVO
Dukla LIBEREC
Generali UNTERHACHING
Guberniya NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
Maliye Milli Piyango ANKARA
MOK Djerdap KLADOVO
PAOK THESSALONIKI
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
Prefaxis MENEN
Radnicki KRAGUJEVAC
S.C.M. CRAIOVA
TV Ingersoll BÜHL
Volley AMRISWIL
4th Final
Participating Teams
Arago de SETE
CVC GABROVO
Generali UNTERHACHING
Guberniya NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
Maliye Milli Piyango ANKARA
PAOK THESSALONIKI
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
TV Ingersoll BÜHL
16th Final
Away Matches

1-102 Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO 3
NANTES Rezé Métropole 0
1-104 Landstede ZWOLLE 3
TV Ingersoll BÜHL 2
1-106 Radnicki KRAGUJEVAC 3
AMSTETTEN Hypo Nö 0
1-108 Mladost Marina KASTELA 1
PAOK THESSALONIKI 3
1-110 Lokomotiv KHARKIV 2
Maliye Milli Piyango ANKARA 3
1-112 MOK Djerdap KLADOVO 3
Tiikerit KOKKOLA 2
1-114 CVC GABROVO 3
Volley Team BRATISLAVA 0
1-116 hotVolleys VIENNA 1
Prefaxis MENEN 3
1-118 Guberniya NIZHNIY NOVGOROD 3
Volei Municipal ZALAU 1
1-120 Dukla LIBEREC 3
Selver TALLINN 0
1-122 FirmX Orion DOETINCHEM 0
S.C.M. CRAIOVA 3
1-124 Mursa OSIJEK 0
Arago de SETE 3
1-126 Precura ANTWERPEN 0
Generali UNTERHACHING 3
1-128 Crimsoda KRASNOPEREKOPSK 2
CAI TERUEL 3
1-130 Volejbal BRNO 3
Volley AMRISWIL 0
1-132 Ethnikos ALEXANDROUPOLIS 0
PGE Skra BELCHATOW 3
8th Final
Away Matches

2-102 Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO 2
TV Ingersoll BÜHL 3
2-104 PAOK THESSALONIKI 3
Radnicki KRAGUJEVAC 1
2-106 Maliye Milli Piyango ANKARA 3
MOK Djerdap KLADOVO 0
2-108 CVC GABROVO 3
Prefaxis MENEN 2
2-110 Dukla LIBEREC 0
Guberniya NIZHNIY NOVGOROD 3
2-112 S.C.M. CRAIOVA 2
Arago de SETE 3
2-114 CAI TERUEL 3
Generali UNTERHACHING 1
2-116 Volley AMRISWIL 0
PGE Skra BELCHATOW 3
4th Final
Away Matches

3-102 PAOK THESSALONIKI 2
TV Ingersoll BÜHL 3
3-104 Maliye Milli Piyango ANKARA 3
CVC GABROVO 1
3-106 Guberniya NIZHNIY NOVGOROD 3
Arago de SETE 1
3-108 PGE Skra BELCHATOW 3
Generali UNTERHACHING 2
16th Final
Status Teams
Qualified
Arago de SETE
Qualified
CVC GABROVO
Qualified
Dukla LIBEREC
Qualified
S.C.M. CRAIOVA
Qualified
Guberniya NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
Qualified
PAOK THESSALONIKI
Qualified
Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO
Qualified
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
Qualified
Generali UNTERHACHING
Qualified
CAI TERUEL
Qualified
Prefaxis MENEN
Qualified
Maliye Milli Piyango ANKARA
Qualified
MOK Djerdap KLADOVO
Qualified
Volley AMRISWIL
Qualified
Radnicki KRAGUJEVAC
Qualified
TV Ingersoll BÜHL
Eliminated
Lokomotiv KHARKIV
Eliminated
Tiikerit KOKKOLA
Eliminated
Landstede ZWOLLE
Eliminated
Volejbal BRNO
Eliminated
AMSTETTEN Hypo Nö
Eliminated
hotVolleys VIENNA
Eliminated
Precura ANTWERPEN
Eliminated
Crimsoda KRASNOPEREKOPSK
Eliminated
NANTES Rezé Métropole
Eliminated
Ethnikos ALEXANDROUPOLIS
Eliminated
Mladost Marina KASTELA
Eliminated
Volei Municipal ZALAU
Eliminated
FirmX Orion DOETINCHEM
Eliminated
Mursa OSIJEK
Eliminated
Volley Team BRATISLAVA
Eliminated
Selver TALLINN

Detailed Standing
8th Final
Status Teams
Qualified
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
Qualified
Guberniya NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
Qualified
Maliye Milli Piyango ANKARA
Qualified
Arago de SETE
Qualified
PAOK THESSALONIKI
Qualified
TV Ingersoll BÜHL
Qualified
CVC GABROVO
Qualified
Generali UNTERHACHING
Eliminated
Prefaxis MENEN
Eliminated
Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO
Eliminated
CAI TERUEL
Eliminated
Radnicki KRAGUJEVAC
Eliminated
S.C.M. CRAIOVA
Eliminated
MOK Djerdap KLADOVO
Eliminated
Dukla LIBEREC
Eliminated
Volley AMRISWIL

Detailed Standing
4th Final
Status Teams
Qualified
Guberniya NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
Qualified
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
Qualified
TV Ingersoll BÜHL
Qualified
Maliye Milli Piyango ANKARA
Eliminated
CVC GABROVO
Eliminated
Generali UNTERHACHING
Eliminated
PAOK THESSALONIKI
Eliminated
Arago de SETE

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 22/10/2013 to 23/01/2014
Challenge Phase
From 04/02/2014 to 13/02/2014
Final Phase
From 25/02/2014 to 29/03/2014

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
29/03/14
F-106-PARIS Volley vs Guberniya NIZHNIY NOVGOROD

Individual Awards
MVP

IVOVIC Marko
PARIS Volley

Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
Updated Tentative 2014 European Cups Calendar Download

Official Regulations
 Title 
2014 EC - Competition Regulations Download
2014 EC - Technical Organization & Logistics Download
2014 EC - Refereeing Regulations Download
2014 EC - Marketing & TV Regulations Download
2014 EC - Media Regulations Download
2014 EC - Medical Regulations Download
2014 EC - Financial Regulations Download
2014 EC - Fines - Sanctions - Protests Download