Skip Navigation Links
League Round
Pool A
Participating Teams
RC CANNES
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
Vakifbank ISTANBUL
Volero ZÜRICH
Pool B
Participating Teams
Agel PROSTEJOV
AsystelCarnaghi VILLACORTESE
Atom Trefl SOPOT
Rabita BAKU
Pool C
Participating Teams
ASPTT MULHOUSE
Dinamo Romprest BUCURESTI
Galatasaray Daikin ISTANBUL
Unendo Yamamay BUSTO ARSIZIO
Pool D
Participating Teams
Azerrail BAKU
DRESDNER SC
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
Tauron MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
Pool E
Participating Teams
2004 Tomis CONSTANTA
Dinamo KAZAN
Robur Tiboni URBINO
SCHWERINER SC
Pool F
Participating Teams
Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNA
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
Dinamo MOSCOW
Lokomotiv BAKU
Pool A
6th Leg

L-311 Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG 2
RC CANNES 3
L-312 Volero ZÜRICH 2
Vakifbank ISTANBUL 3
Pool B
6th Leg

L-323 Rabita BAKU 3
Agel PROSTEJOV 0
L-324 Atom Trefl SOPOT 3
AsystelCarnaghi VILLACORTESE 0
Pool C
6th Leg

L-335 Unendo Yamamay BUSTO ARSIZIO 3
Dinamo Romprest BUCURESTI 0
L-336 ASPTT MULHOUSE 0
Galatasaray Daikin ISTANBUL 3
Pool D
6th Leg

L-347 Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL 3
Tauron MKS DABROWA GORNICZA 1
L-348 DRESDNER SC 3
Azerrail BAKU 1
Pool E
6th Leg

L-359 Dinamo KAZAN 0
SCHWERINER SC 3
L-360 2004 Tomis CONSTANTA 3
Robur Tiboni URBINO 2
Pool F
6th Leg

L-371 Lokomotiv BAKU 3
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD 0
L-372 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNA 2
Dinamo MOSCOW 3
Pool A
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Vakifbank ISTANBUL
16 6 186
RC CANNES
10 6 1312
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
8 6 1313
Volero ZÜRICH
2 6 518

Detailed Standing
Pool B
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Rabita BAKU
18 6 183
Atom Trefl SOPOT
9 6 119
AsystelCarnaghi VILLACORTESE
9 6 1111
Agel PROSTEJOV
0 6 118

Detailed Standing
Pool C
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Galatasaray Daikin ISTANBUL
15 6 178
Unendo Yamamay BUSTO ARSIZIO
13 6 158
Dinamo Romprest BUCURESTI
5 6 915
ASPTT MULHOUSE
3 6 616

Detailed Standing
Pool D
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
17 6 185
Azerrail BAKU
7 6 1014
Tauron MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
6 6 1114
DRESDNER SC
6 6 915

Detailed Standing
Pool E
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Dinamo KAZAN
13 6 146
SCHWERINER SC
12 6 158
2004 Tomis CONSTANTA
7 6 914
Robur Tiboni URBINO
4 6 616

Detailed Standing
Pool F
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Lokomotiv BAKU
14 6 178
Dinamo MOSCOW
12 6 1511
Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNA
9 6 1312
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
1 6 418

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
League Round
From 22/10/2012 to 12/12/2012
PlayOffs
From 14/01/2013 to 15/02/2013
Final Four in ISTANBUL (TUR)
From 09/03/2013 to 10/03/2013

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
10/03/13
F-304-Vakifbank ISTANBUL vs Rabita BAKU

Individual Awards
MVP

BRAKOCEVIC Jovana
Vakifbank ISTANBUL
Best Scorer

MONTANO Madelaynne
Rabita BAKU
Best Spiker

CALDERON DIAZ Rosir
Galatasaray Daikin ISTANBUL
Best Server

BRINKER Maren
Unendo Yamamay BUSTO ARSIZIO
Best Blocker

KRSMANOVIC Natasa
Rabita BAKU
Best Receiver

SANO Yuko
Galatasaray Daikin ISTANBUL
Best Libero

KARADAYI Gizem
Vakifbank ISTANBUL
Best Setter

AYDEMIR AKYOL Naz
Vakifbank ISTANBUL