Skip Navigation Links
Playoff 12
Participating Teams
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
Arkas IZMIR
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
BERLIN Recycling Volleys
Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO
Dinamo MOSCOW
Lube Banca Marche MACERATA
Noliko MAASEIK
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
TRENTINO Diatec
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
Zenit KAZAN
Playoff 6
Participating Teams
Arkas IZMIR
Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO
Dinamo MOSCOW
Lube Banca Marche MACERATA
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
Zenit KAZAN
Playoff 12
Away Matches

3-002 Zenit KAZAN 3
BERLIN Recycling Volleys 2
3-004 TRENTINO Diatec 3
Dinamo MOSCOW 0
3-006 Noliko MAASEIK 2
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE 3
3-008 PGE Skra BELCHATOW 2
Arkas IZMIR 3
3-010 Lube Banca Marche MACERATA 3
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW 1
3-012 Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO 3
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA 1
Playoff 6
Away Matches

4-002 Dinamo MOSCOW 0
Zenit KAZAN 3
4-004 Arkas IZMIR 1
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE 3
4-006 Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO 3
Lube Banca Marche MACERATA 2
Playoff 12
Status Teams
Qualified
Lube Banca Marche MACERATA
Qualified
Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO
Qualified
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
Qualified
Zenit KAZAN
Qualified
Arkas IZMIR
Qualified
Dinamo MOSCOW
Eliminated
TRENTINO Diatec
Eliminated
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
Eliminated
BERLIN Recycling Volleys
Eliminated
Noliko MAASEIK
Eliminated
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
Eliminated
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA

Detailed Standing
Playoff 6
Status Teams
Qualified
Zenit KAZAN
Qualified
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
Qualified
Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO
Eliminated
Lube Banca Marche MACERATA
Eliminated
Arkas IZMIR
Eliminated
Dinamo MOSCOW

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
League Round
From 22/10/2012 to 13/12/2012
PlayOffs
From 14/01/2013 to 15/02/2013
Final Four in OMSK (RUS)
From 16/03/2013 to 17/03/2013

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
17/03/13
F-004-Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO vs Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK

Individual Awards
MVP

NILSSON Nils Jon Marcus
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK
Best Scorer

NILSSON Nils Jon Marcus
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK
Best Spiker

ROUZIER Antonin
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
Best Server

MARQUES FONTELES Luis Felipe
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
Best Blocker

LEE David Cameron
Zenit KAZAN
Best Receiver

BEREZHKO Yury
Zenit KAZAN
Best Libero

DE PANDIS Daniele
Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO
Best Setter

BUTKO Alexander
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK