Skip Navigation Links
League Round
Pool A
Participating Teams
Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK
Knack ROESELARE
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
Zenit KAZAN
Pool B
Participating Teams
BERLIN Recycling Volleys
Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK
Pool C
Participating Teams
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
TOURS VB
TRENTINO Diatec
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
Pool D
Participating Teams
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
Euphony ASSE-LENNIK
Generali UNTERHACHING
Lube Banca Marche MACERATA
Pool E
Participating Teams
Dinamo MOSCOW
Fenerbahce Grundig ISTANBUL
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
Tomis CONSTANTA
Pool F
Participating Teams
Arkas IZMIR
CAI TERUEL
Marek Union-Ivkoni DUPNITSA
Noliko MAASEIK
Pool G
Participating Teams
Arago de SETE
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO
Remat ZALAU
Pool A
6th Leg

L-011 VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 2
Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK 3
L-012 Knack ROESELARE 0
Zenit KAZAN 3
Pool B
6th Leg

L-023 Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK 3
Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA 0
L-024 Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE 3
BERLIN Recycling Volleys 1
Pool C
6th Leg

L-035 TOURS VB 1
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE 3
L-036 Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD 1
TRENTINO Diatec 3
Pool D
6th Leg

L-047 Lube Banca Marche MACERATA 3
Euphony ASSE-LENNIK 0
L-048 Generali UNTERHACHING 1
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA 3
Pool E
6th Leg

L-059 Fenerbahce Grundig ISTANBUL 1
PGE Skra BELCHATOW 3
L-060 Tomis CONSTANTA 0
Dinamo MOSCOW 3
Pool F
6th Leg

L-071 CAI TERUEL 0
Noliko MAASEIK 3
L-072 Marek Union-Ivkoni DUPNITSA 2
Arkas IZMIR 3
Pool G
6th Leg

L-083 Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO 3
Remat ZALAU 1
L-084 Asseco Resovia RZESZOW 3
Arago de SETE 0
Pool A
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Zenit KAZAN
18 6 180
Knack ROESELARE
9 6 1112
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
5 6 916
Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK
4 6 717

Detailed Standing
Pool B
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK
15 6 165
BERLIN Recycling Volleys
11 6 1410
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE
7 6 913
Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA
3 6 617

Detailed Standing
Pool C
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
TRENTINO Diatec
18 6 182
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
12 6 137
TOURS VB
6 6 712
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
0 6 118

Detailed Standing
Pool D
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Lube Banca Marche MACERATA
15 6 163
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
13 6 148
Generali UNTERHACHING
8 6 1013
Euphony ASSE-LENNIK
0 6 218

Detailed Standing
Pool E
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
18 6 183
Dinamo MOSCOW
12 6 148
Tomis CONSTANTA
4 6 515
Fenerbahce Grundig ISTANBUL
2 6 617

Detailed Standing
Pool F
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Noliko MAASEIK
17 6 183
Arkas IZMIR
11 6 1512
Marek Union-Ivkoni DUPNITSA
5 6 816
CAI TERUEL
3 6 717

Detailed Standing
Pool G
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO
18 6 182
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
12 6 137
Arago de SETE
5 6 714
Remat ZALAU
1 6 318

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
League Round
From 22/10/2012 to 13/12/2012
PlayOffs
From 14/01/2013 to 15/02/2013
Final Four in OMSK (RUS)
From 16/03/2013 to 17/03/2013

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
17/03/13
F-004-Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO vs Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK

Individual Awards
MVP

NILSSON Nils Jon Marcus
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK
Best Scorer

NILSSON Nils Jon Marcus
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK
Best Spiker

ROUZIER Antonin
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
Best Server

MARQUES FONTELES Luis Felipe
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
Best Blocker

LEE David Cameron
Zenit KAZAN
Best Receiver

BEREZHKO Yury
Zenit KAZAN
Best Setter

BUTKO Alexander
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK
Best Libero

DE PANDIS Daniele
Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO


CEV Competition Social Media