Skip Navigation Links
Pool A
Participating Teams
ISRAEL
SLOVAKIA
SPAIN
SWEDEN
Pool B
Participating Teams
DENMARK
GREECE
THE NETHERLANDS
UKRAINE
Pool C
Participating Teams
AUSTRIA
AZERBAIJAN
BELARUS
FINLAND
Pool D
Participating Teams
CROATIA
GREAT BRITAIN
PORTUGAL
ROMANIA
Pool E
Participating Teams
BELGIUM
FRANCE
MONTENEGRO
SLOVENIA
Pool F
Participating Teams
BULGARIA
CZECH REPUBLIC
HUNGARY
LATVIA
Pool A
Tournament 2 in ISRAEL

W2A-07 SLOVAKIA 2
SPAIN 3
W2A-08 SWEDEN 0
ISRAEL 3
W2A-09 SPAIN 3
SWEDEN 0
W2A-10 ISRAEL 1
SLOVAKIA 3
W2A-11 SWEDEN 0
SLOVAKIA 3
W2A-12 ISRAEL 1
SPAIN 3
Pool B
Tournament 2 in UKRAINE

W2B-07 GREECE 0
UKRAINE 3
W2B-08 DENMARK 0
THE NETHERLANDS 3
W2B-09 UKRAINE 2
THE NETHERLANDS 3
W2B-10 GREECE 3
DENMARK 0
W2B-11 UKRAINE 3
DENMARK 0
W2B-12 THE NETHERLANDS 3
GREECE 0
Pool C
Tournament 2 in AZERBAIJAN

W2C-07 AUSTRIA 0
BELARUS 3
W2C-08 AZERBAIJAN 3
FINLAND 0
W2C-09 BELARUS 3
FINLAND 1
W2C-10 AUSTRIA 0
AZERBAIJAN 3
W2C-11 FINLAND 3
AUSTRIA 2
W2C-12 AZERBAIJAN 3
BELARUS 0
Pool D
Tournament 2 in CROATIA

W2D-07 PORTUGAL 0
ROMANIA 3
W2D-08 CROATIA 3
GREAT BRITAIN 0
W2D-09 ROMANIA 3
GREAT BRITAIN 0
W2D-10 PORTUGAL 0
CROATIA 3
W2D-11 GREAT BRITAIN 3
PORTUGAL 0
W2D-12 CROATIA 3
ROMANIA 0
Pool E
Tournament 2 in BELGIUM

W2E-07 MONTENEGRO 0
SLOVENIA 3
W2E-08 FRANCE 0
BELGIUM 3
W2E-09 SLOVENIA 0
FRANCE 3
W2E-10 BELGIUM 3
MONTENEGRO 0
W2E-11 FRANCE 3
MONTENEGRO 0
W2E-12 BELGIUM 3
SLOVENIA 0
Pool F
Tournament 2 in HUNGARY

W2F-07 CZECH REPUBLIC 2
BULGARIA 3
W2F-08 LATVIA 1
HUNGARY 3
W2F-09 BULGARIA 3
LATVIA 0
W2F-10 CZECH REPUBLIC 3
HUNGARY 1
W2F-11 LATVIA 0
CZECH REPUBLIC 3
W2F-12 HUNGARY 0
BULGARIA 3
Pool A
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
SPAIN
14 6 178
SLOVAKIA
14 6 167
ISRAEL
8 6 1111
SWEDEN
0 6 018

Detailed Standing
Pool B
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
THE NETHERLANDS
17 6 182
UKRAINE
13 6 147
GREECE
6 6 612
DENMARK
0 6 118

Detailed Standing
Pool C
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
AZERBAIJAN
18 6 180
BELARUS
12 6 128
FINLAND
5 6 814
AUSTRIA
1 6 218

Detailed Standing
Pool D
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
CROATIA
15 6 163
ROMANIA
15 6 155
GREAT BRITAIN
6 6 712
PORTUGAL
0 6 018

Detailed Standing
Pool E
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
BELGIUM
15 6 163
FRANCE
15 6 154
SLOVENIA
6 6 612
MONTENEGRO
0 6 018

Detailed Standing
Pool F
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
BULGARIA
16 6 184
CZECH REPUBLIC
14 6 167
HUNGARY
6 6 714
LATVIA
0 6 218

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Small Countries Division
From 25/05/2012 to 30/06/2013
1st Round
From 11/05/2012 to 21/05/2012
2nd Round
From 06/09/2012 to 17/09/2012
3rd Round
From 31/05/2013 to 09/06/2013
Final Round in GERMANY & SWITZERLAND
From 06/09/2013 to 14/09/2013

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
14/09/13
WF-36-GERMANY vs RUSSIA & AWARDS CEREMONY

Individual Awards
MVP

KOSHELEVA Tatiana
RUSSIA
Best Scorer

VAN HECKE Lise
BELGIUM
Best Spiker

BRAKOCEVIC Jovana
SERBIA
Best Server

KOZUCH Margareta Anna
GERMANY
Best Blocker

FÜRST Christiane
GERMANY
Best Receiver

CEBIC Suzana
SERBIA
Best Libero

COURTOIS Valerie
BELGIUM
Best Setter

KOSIANENKO Ekaterina
RUSSIA