Skip Navigation Links
16th Finals
Participating Teams
Allianz MTV STUTTGART
Asterix Avo BEVEREN
BEZIERS VB
C.S.M. BUCURESTI
Calcit KAMNIK
DRESDNER SC
Eczacıbaşı VitrA ISTANBUL
Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA
Hapoel KFAR SABA
HPK HÄMEENLINNA
Jedinstvo STARA PAZOVA
Khimik YUZHNY
Kralovo Pole BRNO
Linamar-BÉKÉSCSABAI RS KFT
LP SALO
Maccabi XT HAIFA
Minchanka MINSK
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
Pays d'Aix VENELLES VB
Pomì CASALMAGGIORE
Rocheville LE CANNET
SLIEDRECHT Sport
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
TS Volley DUEDINGEN
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
VC OUDEGEM
VC SNEEK
VK UP OLOMOUC
Yamamay e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
Yenisei KRASNOYARSK
ZesarVFM FRANCHES-MONTAGNES
ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO
8th Finals
No Teams Participating Yet
4th Finals
No Teams Participating Yet
16th Finals
Home Matches

2-401 VC OUDEGEM 13/12
Eczacıbaşı VitrA ISTANBUL 20:30
2-403 Yamamay e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO 12/12
ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO 20:30
2-405 Calcit KAMNIK 13/12
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR 19:00
2-407 HPK HÄMEENLINNA 12/12
Yenisei KRASNOYARSK 18:30
2-409 VC SNEEK 13/12
Pomì CASALMAGGIORE 19:30
2-411 Maccabi XT HAIFA 12/12
Linamar-BÉKÉSCSABAI RS KFT 19:30
2-413 SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN 13/12
Rocheville LE CANNET 19:00
2-415 Khimik YUZHNY 12/12
ZesarVFM FRANCHES-MONTAGNES 18:00
2-417 VK UP OLOMOUC 13/12
Allianz MTV STUTTGART 17:00
2-419 Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA 12/12
Asterix Avo BEVEREN 18:00
2-421 TS Volley DUEDINGEN 13/12
Hapoel KFAR SABA 20:00
2-423 DRESDNER SC 13/12
Pays d'Aix VENELLES VB 19:00
2-425 Jedinstvo STARA PAZOVA 13/12
Minchanka MINSK 19:00
2-427 BEZIERS VB 13/12
SLIEDRECHT Sport 20:00
2-429 Kralovo Pole BRNO 12/12
LP SALO 18:00
2-431 C.S.M. BUCURESTI 12/12
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG 17:30
8th Finals
Home Matches

3-401 Winner of Matches 2-401/2-402 ---
Winner of Matches 2-403/2-404 ---
3-403 Winner of Matches 2-407/2-408 ---
Winner of Matches 2-405/2-406 ---
3-405 Winner of Matches 2-411/2-412 ---
Winner of Matches 2-409/2-410 ---
3-407 Winner of Matches 2-413/2-414 ---
Winner of Matches 2-415/2-416 ---
3-409 Winner of Matches 2-417/2-418 ---
Winner of Matches 2-419/2-420 ---
3-411 Winner of Matches 2-421/2-422 ---
Winner of Matches 2-423/2-424 ---
3-413 Winner of Matches 2-427/2-428 ---
Winner of Matches 2-425/2-426 ---
3-415 Winner of Matches 2-431/2-432 ---
Winner of Matches 2-429/2-430 ---
4th Finals
Home Matches

4-401 Winner of Matches 3-403/3-404 ---
Winner of Matches 3-401/3-402 ---
4-403 Winner of Matches 3-405/3-406 ---
Winner of Matches 3-407/3-408 ---
4-405 Winner of Matches 3-411/3-412 ---
Winner of Matches 3-409/3-410 ---
4-407 Winner of Matches 3-415/3-416 ---
Winner of Matches 3-413/3-414 ---
16th Finals
Status Teams
Minchanka MINSK
VK UP OLOMOUC
Kralovo Pole BRNO
Allianz MTV STUTTGART
DRESDNER SC
SSC Palmberg SCHWERIN
C.S.M. BUCURESTI
Rocheville LE CANNET
BEZIERS VB
Pays d'Aix VENELLES VB
Asterix Avo BEVEREN
VC OUDEGEM
Linamar-BÉKÉSCSABAI RS KFT
Fatum NYÍREGYHÁZA
SLIEDRECHT Sport
VC SNEEK
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
Calcit KAMNIK
Jedinstvo STARA PAZOVA
LP SALO
HPK HÄMEENLINNA
ZesarVFM FRANCHES-MONTAGNES
TS Volley DUEDINGEN
Eczacıbaşı VitrA ISTANBUL
Yenisei KRASNOYARSK
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
Pomì CASALMAGGIORE
Yamamay e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO
ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO
Khimik YUZHNY
Hapoel KFAR SABA
Maccabi XT HAIFA

Detailed Standing
8th Finals
4th Finals
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 21/11/2017 to 01/03/2018
Final Phase
From 13/03/2018 to 10/04/2018

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
14/06/17
2018 European Cups Drawing of Lots
1


Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
2018 European Cups Calendar Download