Skip Navigation Links
32nd Finals
Participating Teams
Barkom-Kazhany LVIV
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
Hapoel MATE-ASHER AKKO
Jedinstvo Bemax BIJELO POLJE
KV Luboteni FERIZAJ
Maccabi TEL-AVIV
MOK RIJEKA
OK Mladost BRCKO
16th Finals
Participating Teams
Abiant GRONINGEN
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
Barkom-Kazhany LVIV
Belogorie BELGOROD
C.S. Arcada GALATI
Calcit KAMNIK
Calzedonia VERONA
CSKA SOFIA
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
Dukla LIBEREC
GFC AJACCIO VB
Hapoel MATE-ASHER AKKO
Hurrikaani LOIMAA
Jedinstvo Bemax BIJELO POLJE
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE
KLADNO Volejbal cz
Lindemans AALST
MONTPELLIER Volley UC
Neftohimic 2010 BURGAS
OK NOVI PAZAR
Omonia NICOSIA
Perungan Pojat ROVANIEMI
Posojilnica AICH/DOB
Ribnica KRALJEVO
SCM "U" CRAIOVA
Shakhtior SOLIGORSK
SWD powervolleys DÜREN
United Volleys RHEIN MAIN
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD
Volley AMRISWIL
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA
8th Finals
No Teams Participating Yet
4th Finals
No Teams Participating Yet
32nd Finals
Away Matches

1-102 OK Mladost BRCKO 0
Hapoel MATE-ASHER AKKO 3
1-104 Jedinstvo Bemax BIJELO POLJE 3
MOK RIJEKA 1
1-106 Maccabi TEL-AVIV 3
Barkom-Kazhany LVIV 2
1-108 KV Luboteni FERIZAJ 0
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN 3
16th Finals
Home Matches

2-101 CSKA SOFIA 0
Belogorie BELGOROD 3
2-103 Hapoel MATE-ASHER AKKO 2
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE 3
2-105 OK NOVI PAZAR 2
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA 3
2-107 KLADNO Volejbal cz 3
C.S. Arcada GALATI 2
2-109 Calcit KAMNIK 3
GFC AJACCIO VB 2
2-111 Volley AMRISWIL 3
Omonia NICOSIA 0
2-113 Barkom-Kazhany LVIV 0
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD 3
2-115 Perungan Pojat ROVANIEMI 0
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW 3
2-117 SCM "U" CRAIOVA 0
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA 3
2-119 SWD powervolleys DÜREN 3
Abiant GRONINGEN 0
2-121 Jedinstvo Bemax BIJELO POLJE 0
Posojilnica AICH/DOB 3
2-123 Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN 0
Lindemans AALST 3
2-125 MONTPELLIER Volley UC 3
United Volleys RHEIN MAIN 2
2-127 Hurrikaani LOIMAA 0
Shakhtior SOLIGORSK 3
2-129 Dukla LIBEREC 3
Neftohimic 2010 BURGAS 2
2-131 Ribnica KRALJEVO 0
Calzedonia VERONA 3
8th Finals
Home Matches

3-101 Winner of Matches 2-103/2-104 ---
Winner of Matches 2-101/2-102 ---
3-103 Winner of Matches 2-105/2-106 ---
Winner of Matches 2-107/2-108 ---
3-105 Winner of Matches 2-109/2-110 ---
Winner of Matches 2-111/2-112 ---
3-107 Winner of Matches 2-113/2-114 ---
Winner of Matches 2-115/2-116 ---
3-109 Winner of Matches 2-117/2-118 ---
Winner of Matches 2-119/2-120 ---
3-111 Winner of Matches 2-121/2-122 ---
Winner of Matches 2-123/2-124 ---
3-113 Winner of Matches 2-127/2-128 ---
Winner of Matches 2-125/2-126 ---
3-115 Winner of Matches 2-129/2-130 ---
Winner of Matches 2-131/2-132 ---
4th Finals
Home Matches

4-101 Winner of Matches 3-101/3-102 ---
Winner of Matches 3-103/3-104 ---
4-103 Winner of Matches 3-107/3-108 ---
Winner of Matches 3-105/3-106 ---
4-105 Winner of Matches 3-109/3-110 ---
Winner of Matches 3-111/3-112 ---
4-107 Winner of Matches 3-115/3-116 ---
Winner of Matches 3-113/3-114 ---
32nd Finals
Status Teams
Qualified
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
Qualified
Hapoel MATE-ASHER AKKO
Qualified
Jedinstvo Bemax BIJELO POLJE
Qualified
Barkom-Kazhany LVIV
Eliminated
Maccabi TEL-AVIV
Eliminated
MOK RIJEKA
Eliminated
KV Luboteni FERIZAJ
Eliminated
OK Mladost BRCKO

Detailed Standing
16th Finals
Status Teams
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD
Posojilnica AICH/DOB
Belogorie BELGOROD
Calzedonia VERONA
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
Shakhtior SOLIGORSK
Lindemans AALST
SWD powervolleys DÜREN
Volley AMRISWIL
KLADNO Volejbal cz
Dukla LIBEREC
Calcit KAMNIK
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE
MONTPELLIER Volley UC
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
Neftohimic 2010 BURGAS
GFC AJACCIO VB
C.S. Arcada GALATI
Hapoel MATE-ASHER AKKO
United Volleys RHEIN MAIN
OK NOVI PAZAR
Ribnica KRALJEVO
CSKA SOFIA
Hurrikaani LOIMAA
Perungan Pojat ROVANIEMI
Barkom-Kazhany LVIV
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
SCM "U" CRAIOVA
Abiant GRONINGEN
Omonia NICOSIA
Jedinstvo Bemax BIJELO POLJE

Detailed Standing
8th Finals
4th Finals
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 21/11/2017 to 01/03/2018
Final Phase
From 13/03/2018 to 10/04/2018

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
07/12/17
2-101-CSKA SOFIA vs Belogorie BELGOROD


Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
2018 European Cups Calendar Download