Skip Navigation Links
2nd and 3rd Round
2nd Round
Participating Teams
Abiant GRONINGEN
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
Jedinstvo Bemax BIJELO POLJE
KV Luboteni FERIZAJ
Maccabi TEL-AVIV
OK Mladost BRCKO
Omonia NICOSIA
Shakhtior SOLIGORSK
3rd Round
Participating Teams
Abiant GRONINGEN
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
Fenerbahce SK ISTANBUL
Ford Store Levoranta SASTAMALA
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK
Neftohimic 2010 BURGAS
Noliko MAASEIK
Omonia NICOSIA
Posojilnica AICH/DOB
Shakhtior SOLIGORSK
Sir Colussi Sicoma PERUGIA
Spacer's TOULOUSE VB
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD
2nd Round
Away Matches

2-002 ACH Volley LJUBLJANA 3
OK Mladost BRCKO 0
2-004 Jedinstvo Bemax BIJELO POLJE 2
Omonia NICOSIA 3
2-006 Shakhtior SOLIGORSK 3
Maccabi TEL-AVIV 0
2-008 Abiant GRONINGEN 3
KV Luboteni FERIZAJ 0
3rd Round
Away Matches

3-002 Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK 3
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA 0
3-004 Sir Colussi Sicoma PERUGIA 3
Shakhtior SOLIGORSK 0
3-006 Fenerbahce SK ISTANBUL 3
Posojilnica AICH/DOB 0
3-008 JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel 3
Omonia NICOSIA 0
3-010 Spacer's TOULOUSE VB 3
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD 1
3-012 Noliko MAASEIK 3
Abiant GRONINGEN 0
3-014 VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 3
Neftohimic 2010 BURGAS 0
3-016 Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE 3
Ford Store Levoranta SASTAMALA 1
2nd Round
Status Teams
Qualified
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
Qualified
Abiant GRONINGEN
Qualified
Omonia NICOSIA
Qualified
Shakhtior SOLIGORSK
Eliminated
Maccabi TEL-AVIV
Eliminated
Jedinstvo Bemax BIJELO POLJE
Eliminated
OK Mladost BRCKO
Eliminated
KV Luboteni FERIZAJ

Detailed Standing
3rd Round
Status Teams
Qualified
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK
Qualified
Fenerbahce SK ISTANBUL
Qualified
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel
Qualified
Sir Colussi Sicoma PERUGIA
Qualified
Noliko MAASEIK
Qualified
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
Qualified
Ford Store Levoranta SASTAMALA
Qualified
Spacer's TOULOUSE VB
Eliminated
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD
Eliminated
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE
Eliminated
Shakhtior SOLIGORSK
Eliminated
Abiant GRONINGEN
Eliminated
Neftohimic 2010 BURGAS
Eliminated
Omonia NICOSIA
Eliminated
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
Eliminated
Posojilnica AICH/DOB

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
2nd and 3rd Round
From 04/10/2017 to 12/11/2017
4th Round
From 05/12/2017 to 28/02/2018
Playoffs Phase
From 13/03/2018 to 12/04/2018
Final Four
From 12/05/2018 to 13/05/2018

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
07/12/17
4-013-VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN vs Halkbank ANKARA


Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
2018 European Cups Calendar Download
TV SCHEDULE - 2018 CEV Volleyball Champions League - Men - 4th Round Leg 2 Download

CEV Competition Social Media