Skip Navigation Links
2nd and 3rd Round
2nd Round
Participating Teams
Abiant GRONINGEN
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
Jedinstvo Bemax BIJELO POLJE
KV Luboteni FERIZAJ
Maccabi TEL-AVIV
OK Mladost BRCKO
Omonia NICOSIA
Shakhtior SOLIGORSK
3rd Round
Participating Teams
Fenerbahce SK ISTANBUL
Ford Store Levoranta SASTAMALA
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK
Neftohimic 2010 BURGAS
Noliko MAASEIK
Posojilnica AICH/DOB
Sir Colussi Sicoma PERUGIA
Spacer's TOULOUSE VB
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD
2nd Round
Away Matches

2-002 ACH Volley LJUBLJANA 3
OK Mladost BRCKO 0
2-004 Jedinstvo Bemax BIJELO POLJE 22/10
Omonia NICOSIA 20:00
2-006 Shakhtior SOLIGORSK 3
Maccabi TEL-AVIV 0
2-008 Abiant GRONINGEN 26/10
KV Luboteni FERIZAJ 19:00
3rd Round
Home Matches

3-001 Winner from Matches 2-001/2-002 ---
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK ---
3-003 Winner from Matches 2-005/2-006 ---
Sir Colussi Sicoma PERUGIA ---
3-005 Posojilnica AICH/DOB 08/11
Fenerbahce SK ISTANBUL 20:20
3-007 Winner from Matches 2-003/2-004 ---
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel ---
3-009 Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD 08/11
Spacer's TOULOUSE VB 20:00
3-011 Winner from Matches 2-007/2-008 ---
Noliko MAASEIK ---
3-013 Neftohimic 2010 BURGAS 08/11
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 19:00
3-015 Ford Store Levoranta SASTAMALA 08/11
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE 18:30
2nd Round
Status Teams
Qualified
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
Qualified
Shakhtior SOLIGORSK
Abiant GRONINGEN
Omonia NICOSIA
Eliminated
Maccabi TEL-AVIV
KV Luboteni FERIZAJ
Jedinstvo Bemax BIJELO POLJE
Eliminated
OK Mladost BRCKO

Detailed Standing
3rd Round
Status Teams
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK
Sir Colussi Sicoma PERUGIA
Fenerbahce SK ISTANBUL
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel
Spacer's TOULOUSE VB
Noliko MAASEIK
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD
Posojilnica AICH/DOB
Neftohimic 2010 BURGAS
Ford Store Levoranta SASTAMALA

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
2nd and 3rd Round
From 04/10/2017 to 12/11/2017
4th Round
From 05/12/2017 to 28/02/2018
Playoffs Phase
From 13/03/2018 to 12/04/2018
Final Four
From 12/05/2018 to 13/05/2018

LiveScore
  
2018 CL M
2nd Round
 
 
17:00Local Time
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
vs.
OK Mladost BRCKO
View
Live
20:00Local Time
Jedinstvo Bemax BIJELO POLJE
vs.
Omonia NICOSIA
View
Live
18:00Local Time
Shakhtior SOLIGORSK
vs.
Maccabi TEL-AVIV
View
Live


Photogallery
22/10/17
2-006-Shakhtior SOLIGORSK vs Maccabi TEL-AVIV


Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
2018 European Cups Calendar Download

CEV Competition Social Media