Skip Navigation Links
Ranking Selection
Ranking Calculation Best Scorer:
This ranking is based on the number of Points scored by each player, no restriction are applied to the number of skills or number of sets played by each player
Best Scorer per Team:
This ranking is based on the number of Points scored by each player, no restriction are applied to the number of skills or number of sets played by each player
  • Match Stats Details per Player
  • Player comparative by Role
Legenda This stats is based on Match stats data for each player, no restriction are applied

Tot Total Points Won Total Points on Reception BP Break Point
Err Error Effic. Efficiency Neg. Negative
Exc. Excellent Exc.% Excellent % Effic. Efficiency
Blk Blocked Net Net contact Pts Points
More Selection:

  • Team Stats Recap
  • Match Stats Details per Team
  • Team Players stats
Legenda This stats is based on Recap data for each team, no restriction are applied

Tot Total Points Won Total Points on Reception BP Break Point
Err Error Effic. Efficiency Neg. Negative
Exc. Excellent Exc.% Excellent % Effic. Efficiency
Blk Blocked Net Net contact Pts Points


Phase Selection
 PlayerTeamPlayed Match (Set)PointsSet Average
1SCHÖPS JochenAsseco Resovia RZESZÓW 2 (8) 465,75
2NIKOLOV VladimirASUL LYON Métropole 2 (7) 405,71
3WIJSMANS WoutNoliko MAASEIK 2 (7) 355
4KLAPWIJK NielsNoliko MAASEIK 2 (6) 315,17
5ASTASHENKOV AntonGazprom-Ugra SURGUT 2 (8) 313,87
6VAN WALLE GertLube Banca Marche MACERATA 2 (6) 254,17
7VAN DE VOORDE SimonTRENTINO Diatec 2 (8) 253,12
8KRUGLOV PavelDinamo MOSCOW 2 (8) 202,5
9PARODI SimoneLPR Volley PIACENZA 2 (7) 192,71
10SEQUEIRA ValdirPosojilnica AICH/DOB 2 (7) 192,71
11VAN DECRAEN JoNoliko MAASEIK 2 (7) 172,43
12URNAUT TineTRENTINO Diatec 2 (7) 172,43
13RAK MichalHypo Tirol INNSBRUCK 2 (7) 162,29
14MASTRANGELO LuigiBre Banca Lannutti CUNEO 2 (7) 152,14
15PEREIRA BRAVO Joâo PauloArkas IZMIR 2 (4) 143,5
16SPIRIDONOV AlexeyZenit KAZAN 2 (4) 123
17KALININ DenisIskra ODINTSOVO 2 (8) 121,5
18ZLATANOV HristoLPR Volley PIACENZA 2 (6) 111,83
19GRASSANO MicheleCoprAtlantide PIACENZA 2 (6) 111,83
20REIS LOPES AndréBenfica LISBOA 2 (8) 111,37
21GRBIC NikolaZenit KAZAN 2 (7) 101,43
22KULESHOV AlexeyZenit KAZAN 2 (4) 92,25
23EGORCHEV AndreyBelogorie BELGOROD 2 (7) 91,29
24BJELICA NovicaBudvanska Rivijera BUDVA 1 (3) 82,67
25OIVANEN MattiHurrikaani LOIMAA 2 (6) 81,33
26KLINKENBERG KevinTOURS VB 2 (8) 81
27FORTUNATO FrancescoBre Banca Lannutti CUNEO 2 (7) 60,86
28VAN HARSKAMP YannickPrecura ANTWERP 2 (8) 60,75
29MAAN JelteNoliko MAASEIK 2 (5) 51
30BONINFANTE DantePGE Skra BELCHATOW 2 (5) 40,8
31VIAFARA MINA Jaime AndresNoliko MAASEIK 1 (3) 20,67
32MYSIN AntonLokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK 2 (6) 20,33
33MEONI MarcoCopra Volley PIACENZA 1 (3) 10,33
34MAKAROV SergeyIskra ODINTSOVO 2 (8) 10,12
 PlayerTeamPlayed Match (Set)Killing BloksSet Average
1SCHÖPS JochenAsseco Resovia RZESZÓW 2 (8) 465,75
2NIKOLOV VladimirASUL LYON Métropole 2 (7) 405,71
3WIJSMANS WoutNoliko MAASEIK 2 (7) 355
4KLAPWIJK NielsNoliko MAASEIK 2 (6) 315,17
5ASTASHENKOV AntonGazprom-Ugra SURGUT 2 (8) 313,87
6VAN WALLE GertLube Banca Marche MACERATA 2 (6) 254,17
7VAN DE VOORDE SimonTRENTINO Diatec 2 (8) 253,12
8KRUGLOV PavelDinamo MOSCOW 2 (8) 202,5
9PARODI SimoneLPR Volley PIACENZA 2 (7) 192,71
10SEQUEIRA ValdirPosojilnica AICH/DOB 2 (7) 192,71
11VAN DECRAEN JoNoliko MAASEIK 2 (7) 172,43
12RAK MichalHypo Tirol INNSBRUCK 2 (7) 162,29
13MASTRANGELO LuigiBre Banca Lannutti CUNEO 2 (7) 152,14
14PEREIRA BRAVO Joâo PauloArkas IZMIR 2 (4) 143,5
15SPIRIDONOV AlexeyZenit KAZAN 2 (4) 123
16KALININ DenisIskra ODINTSOVO 2 (8) 121,5
17GRASSANO MicheleCoprAtlantide PIACENZA 2 (6) 111,83
18REIS LOPES AndréBenfica LISBOA 2 (8) 111,37
19GRBIC NikolaZenit KAZAN 2 (7) 101,43
20EGORCHEV AndreyBelogorie BELGOROD 2 (7) 91,29
21BJELICA NovicaBudvanska Rivijera BUDVA 1 (3) 82,67
22OIVANEN MattiHurrikaani LOIMAA 2 (6) 81,33
23KLINKENBERG KevinTOURS VB 2 (8) 81
24FORTUNATO FrancescoBre Banca Lannutti CUNEO 2 (7) 60,86
25VAN HARSKAMP YannickPrecura ANTWERP 2 (8) 60,75
26MAAN JelteNoliko MAASEIK 2 (5) 51
27BONINFANTE DantePGE Skra BELCHATOW 2 (5) 40,8
28VIAFARA MINA Jaime AndresNoliko MAASEIK 1 (3) 20,67
29MYSIN AntonLokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK 2 (6) 20,33
30MEONI MarcoCopra Volley PIACENZA 1 (3) 10,33
31MAKAROV SergeyIskra ODINTSOVO 2 (8) 10,12