Skip Navigation LinksMatches > Match Page
3 - 1
Rabita BAKU Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
Set 1: 16 - 25 (21 min.)
Set 2: 25 - 12 (21 min.)
Set 3: 25 - 22 (26 min.)
Set 4: 25 - 16 (23 min.)
Totals: 91 - 75 (91 min.)
 
1AVRAMOVICAleksandra
1TSVETANOVAEvelina Asenova
2DOGANJICBojana
3TOMASEVICVesna
4ANDRUSENKOOlga
5STAROVICSanja
6HURAVAViktoryia
7RASULOVAFarida
8YEVSIKOVAGanna
9POPOVICSilvija
10LUCHKOLidiya
10CORREIA DO NASCIMENTORosangela Maria
11LITOVCHENKONatalya
12ISSAYEVAAlexandra
13HAJIYEVAUlviyya
14HANIFAYEVAMaya
15VALIYEVANigar
16GAHRAMANOVAFatima
17MASHAYEVAZalina
18KUZNETSOVAYana
    
1ESTESEvgenia
2BABESHINAMarina
3CHESNOKOVASvetlana
4BESKOVAAnna
5PASYNKOVAAlexandra
6FILIPOVAStrashimira
7MATIASOVSKA-AGHAYEVAJana
8BELOBORODOVAMaria
9CHAPLINAViktoria
10SALINAAnastasia
11SIZOVAKsenia
12CHERVOVAViktoria
13HASANOVAAlina
14RUSAKOVAEkaterina
15SAFONOVAValeria
16BLAGODATSKIHOlga
17GOLOSNOVAAlena
18KAJGORODTSEVAArina
19MAKOVETSKAYAAnastasia

 
 

 
Match Info
Date 21/03/2010
Time 17:00
Spectators 2000
Hall Sports Games Palace BAKU
City BAKU (AZE)
Referees
1.  
2.  

About the Match
There are no news for this category.

Best Player
20(4)
Points (Break Point)
STAROVIC Sanja
Rabita BAKU
2 CORREIA DO NASCIMENTO
Rabita BAKU
11(9)
3 FILIPOVA
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
11(5)
4 YEVSIKOVA
Rabita BAKU
10(5)
5 ESTES
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
10(2)

Best Spiker
19
Winning Spike
STAROVIC Sanja
Rabita BAKU
2 YEVSIKOVA
Rabita BAKU
9
3 CORREIA DO NASCIMENTO
Rabita BAKU
9
4 ESTES
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
7
5 LUCHKO
Rabita BAKU
6

Best Server
2
Ace
CHERVOVA Viktoria
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
2 FILIPOVA
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
2
3 MATIASOVSKA-AGHAYEVA
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
1
4 CORREIA DO NASCIMENTO
Rabita BAKU
1
5 STAROVIC
Rabita BAKU
1

Best Receiver




Best Blocker
3
Winning Block
FILIPOVA Strashimira
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
2 BELOBORODOVA
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
3
3 ESTES
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
3
4 LUCHKO
Rabita BAKU
1
5 MATIASOVSKA-AGHAYEVA
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
1