Skip Navigation LinksMatches > Match Page
2 - 3
FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL
Set 1: 25 - 19 (24 min.)
Set 2: 21 - 25 (32 min.)
Set 3: 25 - 21 (27 min.)
Set 4: 19 - 25 (26 min.)
Set 5: 11 - 15 (16 min.)
Totals: 101 - 105 (125 min.)
 
1SKOWRONSKA-DOLATAKatarzyna Ewa
3GÜNEYLIGILNihan
4GÜRSOYTRAKSongül L
5SHASHKOVALiubov
7ROGERIO DE SOUZA PINTOHelia
8SOROGLUIpek
9TOKATLIOGLUSeda
10KOCYIGITYagmur
11FÜRSTChristiane
13OSMOKROVICNatasa
14ERDEM DÜNDAREda
17AYDEMIR AKYOLNaz
    
2SONSIRMAGözde
3KARADAYIGizem L
4ÖZDEMIRNilay
5SAHINBahanur
7GLINKA-MOGENTALEMalgorzata
8GÜRKAYNAKAyse Melis
9CEMBERCI KIRDAR Özge
10ÖNAL PAŞAOĞLUGüldeniz
11TOKSOY GUIDETTIBahar
12NIKOLICJelena
14ALTAYSeray
18POLJAKMaja

 
 

 
Match Info
Date 19/03/2011
Time 18:00
Spectators 6800
Hall Burhan Felek Voleybol Salonu ISTANBUL
City ISTANBUL (TUR)
Referees
1.  RODRIGUEZ JATIVA Susana Maria
2.  SCHIEMENZ Volker

About the Match
There are no news for this category.

Best Player
28(12)
Points (Break Point)
NIKOLIC Jelena
VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL
2 SKOWRONSKA-DOLATA
FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL
27(8)
3 GLINKA-MOGENTALE
VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL
18(3)
4 OSMOKROVIC
FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL
17(9)
5 SONSIRMA
VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL
16(6)

Best Spiker
22
Winning Spike
SKOWRONSKA-DOLATA Katarzyna Ewa
FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL
2 NIKOLIC
VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL
21
3 GLINKA-MOGENTALE
VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL
17
4 OSMOKROVIC
FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL
14
5 SHASHKOVA
FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL
12

Best Server
2
Ace
SHASHKOVA Liubov
FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL
2 ÖZDEMIR
VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL
2
3 SKOWRONSKA-DOLATA
FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL
1
4 GÜNEYLIGIL
FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL
1
5 SONSIRMA
VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL
1

Best Receiver
60%
Perfect Reception
SONSIRMA Gözde
VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL
2 KARADAYI
VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL
59%
3 SHASHKOVA
FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL
57%
4 GÜRSOYTRAK
FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL
50%
5 OSMOKROVIC
FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL
49%

Best Blocker
7
Winning Block
POLJAK Maja
VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL
2 NIKOLIC
VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL
6
3 SKOWRONSKA-DOLATA
FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL
4
4 FÜRST
FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL
4
5 OSMOKROVIC
FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL
3