Skip Navigation LinksMatches > Match Page
3 - 0
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG Fenerbahce SK. - ISTANBUL
Set 1: 25 - 15 (20 min.)
Set 2: 25 - 20 (26 min.)
Set 3: 25 - 21 (24 min.)
Totals: 75 - 56 (70 min.)
Golden Set: 11 - 15 (14 min.)
 
3FILIPOVAStrashimira
4OSTROUMOVAKira
5PASYNKOVAAlexandra
6ZARYAZHKOIrina
8RUIZ LUACESYumilka
9NAZAROVANatalia
10SALINAAnastasia
11CHAPLINAViktoria
15SMIRNOVAIrina
16VORONOVAEkaterina jr.
17CHERVOVAViktoria
18TRETYAKOVAEkaterina L
    
1STEINBRECHERMarianne
2DALBELER SENIYEMerve L
3GÜNEYLIGILNihan L
4MARQUES PEQUENOPaula Renata
5ONUR BASARANElif
8SOROGLUIpek
9TOKATLIOGLUSeda
10KIM Yeon-Koung
11ÖZDEMIRNilay
12OKUNIEWSKABerenika
15BERGLindsey
18DENKEL ZOPAyse Gökçen

SET




 
 

 
Match Info
Date 12/02/2013
Time 18:00
Spectators 3000
Hall Metallurg Forum NIZHNY TAGIL
City NIZHNY TAGIL (RUS)
Referees
1.  KRTICKA Jan
2.  DAVIDOVIC Nenad

About the Match

Best Player
20(6)
Points (Break Point)
KIM Yeon-Koung
Fenerbahce SK. - ISTANBUL
2 TOKATLIOGLU
Fenerbahce SK. - ISTANBUL
16(8)
3 RUIZ LUACES
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
16(8)
4 PASYNKOVA
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
14(6)
5 ZARYAZHKO
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
13(3)

Best Spiker
16
Winning Spike
KIM Yeon-Koung
Fenerbahce SK. - ISTANBUL
2 TOKATLIOGLU
Fenerbahce SK. - ISTANBUL
14
3 ZARYAZHKO
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
13
4 RUIZ LUACES
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
13
5 PASYNKOVA
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
10

Best Server
2
Ace
TOKATLIOGLU Seda
Fenerbahce SK. - ISTANBUL
2 KIM
Fenerbahce SK. - ISTANBUL
1
3 ÖZDEMIR
Fenerbahce SK. - ISTANBUL
1
4 OKUNIEWSKA
Fenerbahce SK. - ISTANBUL
1
5 STEINBRECHER
Fenerbahce SK. - ISTANBUL
1

Best Receiver
67%
Perfect Reception
PASYNKOVA Alexandra
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
2 TRETYAKOVA
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
53%
3 CHAPLINA
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
51%
4 GÜNEYLIGIL
Fenerbahce SK. - ISTANBUL
16%
5 MARQUES PEQUENO
Fenerbahce SK. - ISTANBUL
14%

Best Blocker
3
Winning Block
PASYNKOVA Alexandra
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
2 KIM
Fenerbahce SK. - ISTANBUL
3
3 OKUNIEWSKA
Fenerbahce SK. - ISTANBUL
3
4 RUIZ LUACES
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
2
5 SOROGLU
Fenerbahce SK. - ISTANBUL
2