Skip Navigation Links

Home Matches (From: 06/12/2016  To: 08/12/2016)














Away Matches (From: 20/12/2016  To: 22/12/2016)












 

StatusTeamMatchesSetGolden set Won
PlayedWonLostWonLost
Qualified
VaLePa SASTAMALA
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Levski SOFIA
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Hapoel Yoav KFAR SABA
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Hurrikaani LOIMAA
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
LPR Volley PIACENZA
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
Hapoel MATE-ASHER AKKO
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
OK NOVI PAZAR
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
TOURS VB
2 2 0 6 3 No
Qualified
Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA
2 2 0 6 4 No
Qualified
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD
2 1 1 4 3 Yes
Qualified
OK Mladost BRČKO
2 1 1 5 3 No
Eliminated
Mladost Ribola KAŠTELA
2 1 1 4 4 No
Eliminated
Topvolley Callant ANTWERP
2 1 1 4 4 No
Eliminated
Barkom-Kazhany LVIV
2 1 1 3 4 No
Eliminated
KV PËJA
2 1 1 3 5 No
Eliminated
Loimu RAISIO
2 0 2 4 6 No
Eliminated
Calcit KAMNIK
2 0 2 3 6 No
Eliminated
Stroitel MINSK
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
Selver TALLINN
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
Stiinta Explorari BAIA MARE
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
Omonia NICOSIA
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
Dobrudja 07 DOBRICH
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
Jedinstvo Bemax BIJELO POLJE
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Lokomotiv KHARKIV
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Nis NIS
2 0 2 0 6 No

 

 

Home Matches (From: 03/01/2017  To: 05/01/2017)

















Away Matches (From: 17/01/2017  To: 19/01/2017)















 

StatusTeamMatchesSetGolden set Won
PlayedWonLostWonLost
Qualified
United Volleys RHEINMAIN
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
GFC AJACCIO
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Lindemans AALST
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
TRENTINO Diatec
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
VaLePa SASTAMALA
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Fenerbahce SK ISTANBUL
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
LPR Volley PIACENZA
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
TOURS VB
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
PAOK THESSALONIKI
2 2 0 6 3 No
Qualified
Arago de SETE
2 1 1 4 3 Yes
Qualified
Volley AMRISWIL
2 1 1 4 4 Yes
Qualified
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
2 1 1 3 4 Yes
Qualified
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD
2 1 1 5 3 No
Qualified
Levski SOFIA
2 1 1 5 3 No
Qualified
Gazprom-Ugra SURGUT
2 1 1 5 4 No
Qualified
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO
2 1 1 5 4 No
Eliminated
Topvolley Callant ANTWERP
2 1 1 4 3 No
Eliminated
CSKA SOFIA
2 1 1 4 4 No
Eliminated
Tiikerit KOKKOLA
2 1 1 4 5 No
Eliminated
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
2 1 1 4 5 No
Eliminated
SK AICH/DOB
2 1 1 3 4 No
Eliminated
Abiant Lycurgus GRONINGEN
2 1 1 3 5 No
Eliminated
C.S. Arcada GALATI
2 1 1 3 5 No
Eliminated
OK NOVI PAZAR
2 0 2 3 6 No
Eliminated
Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
Volejbal BRNO
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
OK Mladost BRČKO
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Hurrikaani LOIMAA
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
GENTOFTE Volley
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Hapoel MATE-ASHER AKKO
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Hapoel Yoav KFAR SABA
2 0 2 0 6 No

 

 

Home Matches (From: 31/01/2017  To: 02/02/2017)









Away Matches (From: 14/02/2017  To: 16/02/2017)







 

StatusTeamMatchesSetGolden set Won
PlayedWonLostWonLost
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO
0 0 0 0 0 No
United Volleys RHEINMAIN
0 0 0 0 0 No
Arago de SETE
0 0 0 0 0 No
TOURS VB
0 0 0 0 0 No
GFC AJACCIO
0 0 0 0 0 No
Lindemans AALST
0 0 0 0 0 No
TRENTINO Diatec
0 0 0 0 0 No
LPR Volley PIACENZA
0 0 0 0 0 No
PAOK THESSALONIKI
0 0 0 0 0 No
VaLePa SASTAMALA
0 0 0 0 0 No
Fenerbahce SK ISTANBUL
0 0 0 0 0 No
Gazprom-Ugra SURGUT
0 0 0 0 0 No
Levski SOFIA
0 0 0 0 0 No
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
0 0 0 0 0 No
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD
0 0 0 0 0 No
Volley AMRISWIL
0 0 0 0 0 No