Skip Navigation Links
Competition Standings

TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1
ÖREBRO Volley
11 6 5 1 17 5 504 414 401100 3,4000 1,2174
2
TI Volley INNSBRUCK
10 6 4 2 13 12 549 556 103011 1,0833 0,9874
3
RAANANA VBC
8 6 2 4 12 14 546 489 101301 0,8571 1,1166
4
DHG ODENSE
7 6 1 5 5 16 352 492 010104 0,3125 0,7154
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
10 6 4 2 14 7 484 388 310101 2,0000 1,2474
2
Kanti SCHAFFHAUSEN
10 6 4 2 14 8 471 418 301020 1,7500 1,1268
3
Stal MIELEC
10 6 4 2 12 7 438 357 310002 1,7143 1,2269
4
AEL LIMASSOL
6 6 0 6 0 18 220 450 000006 0,0000 0,4889
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1
Jinestra ODESSA
12 6 6 0 18 3 504 359 411000 6,0000 1,4039
2
Volley KÖNIZ
10 6 4 2 15 7 509 463 310110 2,1429 1,0994
3
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
7 6 1 5 6 17 442 519 001113 0,3529 0,8516
4
Konecranes HÄMEENLINNA
7 6 1 5 5 17 396 510 001104 0,2941 0,7765
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1
SVS Post SCHWECHAT
12 6 6 0 18 1 468 327 510000 18,0000 1,4312
2
SZAKSZIG NYIREGYHAZA
9 6 3 3 12 9 470 410 300111 1,3333 1,1463
3
Hit NOVA GORICA
9 6 3 3 9 13 448 466 021003 0,6923 0,9614
4
Imzit Dobrinja SARAJEVO
6 6 0 6 2 18 313 496 000024 0,1111 0,6310
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1
Asterix KIELDRECHT
12 6 6 0 18 3 499 319 411000 6,0000 1,5643
2
Egut EGER
10 6 4 2 15 6 478 368 400110 2,5000 1,2989
3
Jelovica TUZLA
7 6 1 5 5 16 343 488 010104 0,3125 0,7029
4
AIS SHOUMEN
7 6 1 5 4 17 358 503 001014 0,2353 0,7117
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1
Heutink-Pollux OLDENZAAL
11 6 5 1 15 4 453 401 410001 3,7500 1,1297
2
CASTELO DA MAIA GC
11 6 5 1 15 5 474 388 320001 3,0000 1,2216
3
Hapoel Ironi KIRYAT ATA
7 6 1 5 7 15 463 509 100122 0,4667 0,9096
4
Kometal Student SKOPJE
7 6 1 5 4 17 416 508 001014 0,2353 0,8189
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1
ASPTT MULHOUSE
12 6 6 0 18 2 483 294 501000 9,0000 1,6429
2
Euphony TONGEREN
10 6 4 2 14 6 450 361 400101 2,3333 1,2465
3
Teuta DURRES
8 6 2 4 6 13 371 401 110004 0,4615 0,9252
4
Apollon LIMASSOL
6 6 0 6 1 18 221 469 000015 0,0556 0,4712
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1
Olymp PRAHA
11 6 5 1 15 7 501 445 221001 2,1429 1,1258
2
Jedinstvo UZICE
10 6 4 2 16 8 578 500 220200 2,0000 1,1560
3
CS MADEIRA
9 6 3 3 12 12 544 527 111030 1,0000 1,0323
4
Rabotnicki-Fersped SKOPJE
6 6 0 6 2 18 367 518 000024 0,1111 0,7085