Skip Navigation Links
Competition Standings

StatusTeamMatchesSetGolden set Won
PlayedWonLostWonLost
Qualified
Fenerbahce SK. ISTANBUL
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Lokomotiv BAKU
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
SK UP OLOMOUC
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Atlant BARANOVICHI
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
Volley KÖNIZ
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
Rote Raben VILSBIBURG
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
Polski Cukier Fakro MUSZYNA
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
LP SALO
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
Khimik YUZHNY
2 2 0 6 3 No
Qualified
Hapoel KFAR SABA
2 2 0 6 3 No
Qualified
Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA
2 1 1 3 3 Yes
Qualified
SVS Post SCHWECHAT
2 1 1 5 4 No
Qualified
Azerrail BAKU
2 1 1 5 4 No
Qualified
Orbita-ZTMC-ZNU ZAPOROZHYE
2 1 1 5 4 No
Eliminated
A.E.K. ATHENS
2 1 1 4 5 No
Eliminated
Irmato WEERT
2 1 1 4 5 No
Eliminated
Partizan Vizura BEOGRAD
2 1 1 4 5 No
Eliminated
ASPTT MULHOUSE
2 1 1 3 3 No
Eliminated
VC OUDEGEM
2 0 2 3 6 No
Eliminated
OK POREC
2 0 2 3 6 No
Eliminated
Kanti SCHAFFHAUSEN
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
Asterix KIELDRECHT
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
SF PARIS Saint Cloud
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
HAIFA Volleyball
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
ZOK Jedinstvo BRCKO
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
BURSA BBSK
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Askö LINZ-STEG
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Kralovo Pole BRNO
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Volei 2004 CONSTANTA
2 0 2 0 6 No
StatusTeamMatchesSetGolden set Won
PlayedWonLostWonLost
Qualified
Fenerbahce SK. ISTANBUL
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Lokomotiv BAKU
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Khimik YUZHNY
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Polski Cukier Fakro MUSZYNA
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
Azerrail BAKU
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA
2 1 1 5 3 No
Qualified
LP SALO
2 1 1 5 4 No
Eliminated
Rote Raben VILSBIBURG
2 1 1 4 5 No
Eliminated
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
2 1 1 3 5 No
Eliminated
SK UP OLOMOUC
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
SVS Post SCHWECHAT
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
Volley KÖNIZ
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Orbita-ZTMC-ZNU ZAPOROZHYE
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Atlant BARANOVICHI
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Hapoel KFAR SABA
2 0 2 0 6 No
StatusTeamMatchesSetGolden set Won
PlayedWonLostWonLost
Qualified
Fenerbahce SK. ISTANBUL
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
Polski Cukier Fakro MUSZYNA
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
Khimik YUZHNY
2 1 1 3 3 Yes
Eliminated
Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA
2 1 1 3 3 No
Eliminated
Lokomotiv BAKU
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
Azerrail BAKU
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
LP SALO
2 0 2 0 6 No