Skip Navigation Links
Competition Standings

StatusTeamMatchesSetGolden set Won
PlayedWonLostWonLost
Qualified
ISTANBUL BBSK
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Calcit KAMNIK
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
VaLePa SASTAMALA
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
PÄRNU VK
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Tiikerit KOKKOLA
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
Shakhtior SOLIGORSK
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
Stroitel MINSK
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
Selver TALLINN
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
CHAUMONT VB 52
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
Euphony ASSE-LENNIK
2 2 0 6 4 No
Qualified
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
2 1 1 3 3 Yes
Qualified
Andreoli LATINA
2 1 1 3 3 Yes
Qualified
hotVolleys VIENNA
2 1 1 5 3 No
Qualified
NANTES Rezé Métropole
2 1 1 5 4 No
Qualified
Ethnikos ALEXANDROUPOLIS
2 1 1 5 4 No
Qualified
Fenerbahçe Grundig ISTANBUL
2 1 1 5 4 No
Eliminated
Kommunalnik GRODNO
2 1 1 4 5 No
Eliminated
Lokomotiv KHARKIV
2 1 1 4 5 No
Eliminated
Fakel NOVY URENGOY
2 1 1 4 5 No
Eliminated
Precura ANTWERPEN
2 1 1 3 3 No
Eliminated
Volei Municipal ZALAU
2 1 1 3 3 No
Eliminated
TV SCHÖNENWERD
2 1 1 3 5 No
Eliminated
Volejbal BRNO
2 0 2 4 6 No
Eliminated
Crimsoda KRASNOPEREKOPSK
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
Landstede ZWOLLE
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
Holding GRAZ
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
FirmX Orion DOETINCHEM
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
AMSTETTEN Hypo Nö
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Mladost BRCKO
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Mladost Marina KASTELA
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Mursa OSIJEK
2 0 2 0 6 No
Eliminated
Volley Team BRATISLAVA
2 0 2 0 6 No
StatusTeamMatchesSetGolden set Won
PlayedWonLostWonLost
Qualified
Andreoli LATINA
2 2 0 6 0 No
Qualified
ISTANBUL BBSK
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
Stroitel MINSK
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
2 2 0 6 3 No
Qualified
NANTES Rezé Métropole
2 1 1 3 3 Yes
Qualified
Euphony ASSE-LENNIK
2 1 1 3 4 Yes
Qualified
Fenerbahçe Grundig ISTANBUL
2 1 1 5 3 No
Qualified
Calcit KAMNIK
2 1 1 5 4 No
Eliminated
Ethnikos ALEXANDROUPOLIS
2 1 1 4 3 No
Eliminated
Selver TALLINN
2 1 1 4 5 No
Eliminated
Tiikerit KOKKOLA
2 1 1 3 3 No
Eliminated
VaLePa SASTAMALA
2 1 1 3 5 No
Eliminated
CHAUMONT VB 52
2 0 2 3 6 No
Eliminated
Shakhtior SOLIGORSK
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
hotVolleys VIENNA
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
PÄRNU VK
2 0 2 0 6 No
StatusTeamMatchesSetGolden set Won
PlayedWonLostWonLost
Qualified
Andreoli LATINA
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
NANTES Rezé Métropole
2 2 0 6 1 No
Qualified
Fenerbahçe Grundig ISTANBUL
2 2 0 6 2 No
Qualified
ISTANBUL BBSK
2 1 1 5 3 No
Eliminated
Euphony ASSE-LENNIK
2 1 1 3 5 No
Eliminated
Stroitel MINSK
2 0 2 2 6 No
Eliminated
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
2 0 2 1 6 No
Eliminated
Calcit KAMNIK
2 0 2 1 6 No
CHAUMONT VB 52
0 0 0 0 0 No