Skip Navigation Links
1st, 2nd and 3rd Round
1st Round
Participating Teams
KOHILA VC
KV Drita GJILAN
Luka BAR
Maritza PLOVDIV
2nd Round
Participating Teams
Agel PROSTEJOV
Calcit LJUBLJANA
Dinamo KRASNODAR
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
HPK HÄMEENLINNA
Khimik YUZHNY
KOHILA VC
Linamar - BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE
Liu Jo Nordmeccanica MODENA
Maccabi XT HAIFA
Maritza PLOVDIV
Minchanka MINSK
RC CANNES
Tauron MKS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
Vizura BEOGRAD
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO
3rd Round
Participating Teams
Agel PROSTEJOV
Dinamo KRASNODAR
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
Liu Jo Nordmeccanica MODENA
Minchanka MINSK
RC CANNES
Tauron MKS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
Vizura BEOGRAD
1st Round
Away Matches

1-302 Maritza PLOVDIV 3
KV Drita GJILAN 0
1-304 Luka BAR 2
KOHILA VC 3
2nd Round
Away Matches

2-302 HPK HÄMEENLINNA 3
Minchanka MINSK 0
2-304 Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL 3
Maritza PLOVDIV 0
2-306 Agel PROSTEJOV 2
Linamar - BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE 3
2-308 Tauron MKS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3
Maccabi XT HAIFA 0
2-310 Liu Jo Nordmeccanica MODENA 3
Calcit LJUBLJANA 1
2-312 RC CANNES 3
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO 1
2-314 Vizura BEOGRAD 3
KOHILA VC 0
2-316 Dinamo KRASNODAR 3
Khimik YUZHNY 2
3rd Round
Away Matches

3-302 Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL 3
Minchanka MINSK 0
3-304 Tauron MKS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3
Agel PROSTEJOV 1
3-306 RC CANNES 1
Liu Jo Nordmeccanica MODENA 3
3-308 Dinamo KRASNODAR 3
Vizura BEOGRAD 0
1st Round
Status Teams
Qualified
Maritza PLOVDIV
Qualified
KOHILA VC
Eliminated
Luka BAR
Eliminated
KV Drita GJILAN

Detailed Standing
2nd Round
Status Teams
Qualified
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
Qualified
RC CANNES
Qualified
Liu Jo Nordmeccanica MODENA
Qualified
Tauron MKS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
Qualified
Vizura BEOGRAD
Qualified
Dinamo KRASNODAR
Qualified
Minchanka MINSK
Qualified
Agel PROSTEJOV
Eliminated
HPK HÄMEENLINNA
Eliminated
Linamar - BÉKÉSCSABAI RSE
Eliminated
Khimik YUZHNY
Eliminated
KOHILA VC
Eliminated
Calcit LJUBLJANA
Eliminated
ZOK Bimal-Jedinstvo BRČKO
Eliminated
Maccabi XT HAIFA
Eliminated
Maritza PLOVDIV

Detailed Standing
3rd Round
Status Teams
Qualified
Liu Jo Nordmeccanica MODENA
Qualified
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
Qualified
Tauron MKS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
Qualified
Dinamo KRASNODAR
Eliminated
Vizura BEOGRAD
Eliminated
Agel PROSTEJOV
Eliminated
Minchanka MINSK
Eliminated
RC CANNES

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
1st, 2nd and 3rd Round
From 18/10/2016 to 19/11/2016
4th Round
From 13/12/2016 to 28/02/2017
Playoffs Phase
From 21/03/2017 to 06/04/2017
Final Four in TREVISO (ITA)
From 22/04/2017 to 23/04/2017

LiveScore
  
2017 CL W
Final Four in TREVISO (ITA)
 
 
15:00Local Time
Dinamo MOSCOW
vs.
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
View
Live
2017 CL W
Final Four in TREVISO (ITA)
 
 
18:00Local Time
Imoco Volley CONEGLIANO
vs.
VakıfBank ISTANBUL
View
Live


Photogallery
23/04/17
F-304-Imoco Volley CONEGLIANO vs VakifBank ISTANBUL

Dream Team
MVP

ZHU Ting
VakıfBank ISTANBUL
Setter

AYDEMIR AKYOL Naz
VakıfBank ISTANBUL
Opposite

SLÖETJES Lonneke
VakıfBank ISTANBUL
Outside Spiker

ROBINSON Kelsey Marie
Imoco Volley CONEGLIANO
Outside Spiker

HILL Kimberly
VakıfBank ISTANBUL
Middle Blocker

RASIC Milena
VakıfBank ISTANBUL
Middle Blocker

ADAMS Rachael
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
Libero

DE GENNARO Monica
Imoco Volley CONEGLIANO

Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
TV Schedule - 2017 CEV Volleyball Champions League - Women's Final Four in Treviso (ITA) Download
2017 European Cups Calendar Download

CEV Competition Social Media