Skip Navigation Links
Pool A in SRB
Participating Teams
BELARUS
GREECE
ROMANIA
SERBIA
Pool B in CRO
Participating Teams
CROATIA
SPAIN
SWEDEN
TURKEY
Pool C in ITA
Participating Teams
GERMANY
ITALY
PORTUGAL
THE NETHERLANDS
Pool D in RUS
Participating Teams
POLAND
RUSSIA
SWITZERLAND
UKRAINE
Pool E in BUL
Participating Teams
BULGARIA
ESTONIA
FINLAND
NORWAY
Pool F in LAT
Participating Teams
AZERBAIJAN
FRANCE
LATVIA
SLOVENIA
Pool G in DEN
Participating Teams
AUSTRIA
BELGIUM
CZECH REPUBLIC
DENMARK
Pool A in SRB
Day 4

JW2A-06 GREECE 3
SERBIA 0
Pool B in CRO
Day 4

JW2B-05 SPAIN 3
SWEDEN 1
JW2B-06 CROATIA 0
TURKEY 3
Pool C in ITA
Day 3

JW2C-05 THE NETHERLANDS 3
PORTUGAL 2
JW2C-06 GERMANY 1
ITALY 3
Pool D in RUS
Day 3

JW2D-05 SWITZERLAND 2
POLAND 3
JW2D-06 UKRAINE 1
RUSSIA 3
Pool E in BUL
Day 3

JW2E-05 NORWAY 1
ESTONIA 3
JW2E-06 FINLAND 2
BULGARIA 3
Pool F in LAT
Day 3

JW2F-05 AZERBAIJAN 0
FRANCE 3
JW2F-06 SLOVENIA 0
LATVIA 3
Pool G in DEN
Day 3

JW2G-05 AUSTRIA 3
DENMARK 0
JW2G-06 CZECH REPUBLIC 1
BELGIUM 3
Pool A in SRB
 MatchesWLPts.
BELARUS
3 309
SERBIA
3 123
GREECE
3 123
ROMANIA
3 123

Detailed Standing
Pool B in CRO
 MatchesWLPts.
TURKEY
3 309
CROATIA
3 215
SPAIN
3 124
SWEDEN
3 030

Detailed Standing
Pool C in ITA
 MatchesWLPts.
ITALY
3 309
GERMANY
3 216
THE NETHERLANDS
3 122
PORTUGAL
3 031

Detailed Standing
Pool D in RUS
 MatchesWLPts.
RUSSIA
3 309
POLAND
3 215
UKRAINE
3 123
SWITZERLAND
3 031

Detailed Standing
Pool E in BUL
 MatchesWLPts.
BULGARIA
3 307
FINLAND
3 217
ESTONIA
3 123
NORWAY
3 031

Detailed Standing
Pool F in LAT
 MatchesWLPts.
FRANCE
3 216
SLOVENIA
3 216
LATVIA
3 216
AZERBAIJAN
3 030

Detailed Standing
Pool G in DEN
 MatchesWLPts.
BELGIUM
3 309
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 216
AUSTRIA
3 123
DENMARK
3 030

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
1st Round
From 07/01/2016 to 10/01/2016
2nd Round
From 31/03/2016 to 03/04/2016
3rd Round
From 07/07/2016 to 10/07/2016
Final Round in SVK & HUN
From 27/08/2016 to 04/09/2016

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
04/09/16
JWF-38-SERBIA vs RUSSIA

Individual Awards
MVP

KOTIKOVA Anna
RUSSIA
Best Setter

BALYKO Inna
RUSSIA
Best Opposite

KOTIKOVA Anna
RUSSIA
Best Middle Blocker

LAZARENKO Angelina
RUSSIA
Best Middle Blocker

KOCIĆ Jovana
SERBIA
Best Outside Spiker

FRICOVA Karolina
SLOVAKIA
Best Outside Spiker

LAZOVIĆ Katarina
SERBIA
Best Libero

ZANNONI Giorgia
ITALY