Skip Navigation Links
Final Round in BUL
Pool I in Plovdiv (BUL)
Participating Teams
BULGARIA
FRANCE
GERMANY
POLAND
SLOVENIA
UKRAINE
Pool II in Varna (BUL)
Participating Teams
BELARUS
CZECH REPUBLIC
ITALY
RUSSIA
SERBIA
TURKEY
Semi-Final Matches 5-8 in Plovdiv (BUL)
Participating Teams
BULGARIA
GERMANY
SERBIA
TURKEY
Semi-Final Matches 1-4 in Plovdiv (BUL)
Participating Teams
ITALY
POLAND
RUSSIA
UKRAINE
Classification Matches 5-8 in Plovdiv (BUL)
Participating Teams
BULGARIA
GERMANY
SERBIA
TURKEY
Final Matches 1-4 in Plovdiv (BUL)
Participating Teams
ITALY
POLAND
RUSSIA
UKRAINE
Pool I in Plovdiv (BUL)
Day 5

JMF-13 UKRAINE 3
GERMANY 0
JMF-14 BULGARIA 0
POLAND 3
JMF-15 SLOVENIA 0
FRANCE 3
Pool II in Varna (BUL)
Day 5

JMF-28 ITALY 3
BELARUS 0
JMF-29 CZECH REPUBLIC 2
SERBIA 3
JMF-30 RUSSIA 3
TURKEY 1
Semi-Final Matches 5-8 in Plovdiv (BUL)
Day 6

JMF-31 BULGARIA 2
TURKEY 3
JMF-32 GERMANY 3
SERBIA 2
Semi-Final Matches 1-4 in Plovdiv (BUL)
Day 6

JMF-33 POLAND 3
RUSSIA 1
JMF-34 ITALY 2
UKRAINE 3
Classification Matches 5-8 in Plovdiv (BUL)
Day 7

JMF-35 BULGARIA 1
SERBIA 3
JMF-36 TURKEY 3
GERMANY 1
Final Matches 1-4 in Plovdiv (BUL)
Day 7

JMF-37 RUSSIA 3
ITALY 1
JMF-38 POLAND 3
UKRAINE 1
Pool I in Plovdiv (BUL)
 MatchesWLPts.
POLAND
5 5014
UKRAINE
5 4111
BULGARIA
5 329
GERMANY
5 235
FRANCE
5 146
SLOVENIA
5 050

Detailed Standing
Pool II in Varna (BUL)
 MatchesWLPts.
ITALY
5 5013
RUSSIA
5 4112
SERBIA
5 326
TURKEY
5 238
CZECH REPUBLIC
5 145
BELARUS
5 051

Detailed Standing
Semi-Final Matches 5-8 in Plovdiv (BUL)
Status Teams
Qualified
GERMANY
Qualified
TURKEY
Eliminated
BULGARIA
Eliminated
SERBIA

Detailed Standing
Semi-Final Matches 1-4 in Plovdiv (BUL)
Status Teams
Qualified
POLAND
Qualified
UKRAINE
Eliminated
ITALY
Eliminated
RUSSIA

Detailed Standing
Classification Matches 5-8 in Plovdiv (BUL)
Placement Teams
-
BULGARIA
-
GERMANY
-
SERBIA
-
TURKEY

Detailed Standing
Final Matches 1-4 in Plovdiv (BUL)
Placement Teams
-
ITALY
-
POLAND
-
RUSSIA
-
UKRAINE

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
1st Round
From 07/01/2016 to 10/01/2016
2nd Round
From 31/03/2016 to 03/04/2016
3rd Round
From 07/07/2016 to 10/07/2016
Final Round in BUL
From 02/09/2016 to 10/09/2016

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
10/09/16
JMF-38-POLAND vs UKRAINE

Individual Awards
MVP

PLOTNYTSKYI Oleh
UKRAINE
Best Setter

SBERTOLI Riccardo
ITALY
Best Opposite

ZIOBROWSKI Jakub
POLAND
Best Middle Blocker

KONONOV Aleksei
RUSSIA
Best Middle Blocker

GALASSI Gianluca
ITALY
Best Outside Spiker

PLOTNYTSKYI Oleh
UKRAINE
Best Outside Spiker

KWOLEK Bartosz
POLAND
Best Libero

DRAMOV Stanislav
BULGARIA


CEV Competition Social Media