Skip Navigation Links
Pool A in TUR
Participating Teams
GEORGIA
HUNGARY
ROMANIA
TURKEY
Pool B in SRB
Participating Teams
FRANCE
SERBIA
SWITZERLAND
UKRAINE
Pool C in CRO
Participating Teams
CROATIA
FINLAND
POLAND
Pool D in GER
Participating Teams
BELARUS
GERMANY
ISRAEL
SPAIN
Pool E in SVK
Participating Teams
ITALY
NORWAY
PORTUGAL
SLOVAKIA
Pool F in MNE
Participating Teams
AUSTRIA
GREECE
MONTENEGRO
THE NETHERLANDS
Pool G in LAT
Participating Teams
BELGIUM
ESTONIA
LATVIA
SLOVENIA
Pool H in RUS
Participating Teams
CZECH REPUBLIC
DENMARK
LITHUANIA
RUSSIA
Pool A in TUR
3rd Day

YW2A-05 TURKEY 3
ROMANIA 0
YW2A-06 HUNGARY 3
GEORGIA 0
Pool B in SRB
4th Day

YW2B-06 FRANCE 0
SERBIA 3
Pool C in CRO
3rd Day

YW2C-03 CROATIA 3
POLAND 1
Pool D in GER
4th Day

YW2D-06 GERMANY 3
BELARUS 0
Pool E in SVK
3rd Day

YW2E-05 PORTUGAL 3
NORWAY 0
YW2E-06 ITALY 3
SLOVAKIA 0
Pool F in MNE
3rd Day

YW2F-05 AUSTRIA 1
THE NETHERLANDS 3
YW2F-06 GREECE 3
MONTENEGRO 1
Pool G in LAT
3rd Day

YW2G-05 ESTONIA 0
BELGIUM 3
YW2G-06 LATVIA 0
SLOVENIA 3
Pool H in RUS
3rd Day

YW2H-05 LITHUANIA 0
CZECH REPUBLIC 3
YW2H-06 DENMARK 0
RUSSIA 3
Pool A in TUR
 MatchesWLPts.
TURKEY
3 308
HUNGARY
3 124
ROMANIA
3 123
GEORGIA
3 123

Detailed Standing
Pool B in SRB
 MatchesWLPts.
SERBIA
3 309
UKRAINE
3 216
SWITZERLAND
3 123
FRANCE
3 030

Detailed Standing
Pool C in CRO
 MatchesWLPts.
POLAND
2 113
CROATIA
2 113
FINLAND
2 113

Detailed Standing
Pool D in GER
 MatchesWLPts.
GERMANY
3 308
BELARUS
3 216
SPAIN
3 124
ISRAEL
3 030

Detailed Standing
Pool E in SVK
 MatchesWLPts.
ITALY
3 309
PORTUGAL
3 216
SLOVAKIA
3 123
NORWAY
3 030

Detailed Standing
Pool F in MNE
 MatchesWLPts.
THE NETHERLANDS
3 308
GREECE
3 217
MONTENEGRO
3 122
AUSTRIA
3 031

Detailed Standing
Pool G in LAT
 MatchesWLPts.
BELGIUM
3 309
SLOVENIA
3 216
ESTONIA
3 123
LATVIA
3 030

Detailed Standing
Pool H in RUS
 MatchesWLPts.
RUSSIA
3 309
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 216
LITHUANIA
3 122
DENMARK
3 031

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
2nd Round
From 08/01/2015 to 11/01/2015
Final Round
From 28/03/2015 to 05/04/2015

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
05/04/15
YGF - AWARDING CEREMONY

Individual Awards
MVP

LAZARENKO Angelina
RUSSIA
Best Setter

ORRO Alessia
ITALY
Best Opposite

HERBOTS Britt
BELGIUM
Best Middle Blocker

LAZARENKO Angelina
RUSSIA
Second Best Middle Blocker

KOTOVA Elizaveta
RUSSIA
Best Outside Spiker

YÜZGENÇ Tutku Burcu
TURKEY
Second Best Outside Spiker

LAZOVIĆ Katarina
SERBIA
Best Libero

MILOJEVIC Tijana
SERBIA