Skip Navigation Links
16th Final
Participating Teams
Arkas IZMIR
Bigbank TARTU
Biogas Volley NÄFELS
CVC GABROVO
Dinamo BUCURESTI
Dinamo MOSCOW
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
Dukla LIBEREC
Energy T.I. Diatec TRENTINO
Fatra ZLIN
GFC AJACCIO
ISTANBUL BBSK
KECSKEMET RC
Khimprom SUMY
Landstede ZWOLLE
Loimu RAISIO
Lokomotiv KHARKIV
Maccabi TEL AVIV
MOK Jedinstvo BRCKO
MOK ROVINJ
OK Mladost BRCKO
Partizan Vizura BEOGRAD
SCM U CRAIOVA
Selver TALLINN
Spacer's TOULOUSE VB
Tiikerit KOKKOLA
TV Ingersoll BÜHL
VaLePa SASTAMALA
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD
Volejbal BRNO
Volley behappy2 ASSE-LENNIK
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
8th Final
Participating Teams
Arkas IZMIR
Dinamo MOSCOW
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
Energy T.I. Diatec TRENTINO
GFC AJACCIO
ISTANBUL BBSK
KECSKEMET RC
Landstede ZWOLLE
Lokomotiv KHARKIV
Maccabi TEL AVIV
SCM U CRAIOVA
Spacer's TOULOUSE VB
TV Ingersoll BÜHL
VaLePa SASTAMALA
Volley behappy2 ASSE-LENNIK
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
4th Final
Participating Teams
Arkas IZMIR
Dinamo MOSCOW
Energy T.I. Diatec TRENTINO
ISTANBUL BBSK
SCM U CRAIOVA
Spacer's TOULOUSE VB
Volley behappy2 ASSE-LENNIK
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
16th Final
Away Matches

1-102 Energy T.I. Diatec TRENTINO 3
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD 0
1-104 Maccabi TEL AVIV 3
OK Mladost BRCKO 2
1-106 SCM U CRAIOVA 3
Partizan Vizura BEOGRAD 0
1-108 Dinamo BUCURESTI 1
KECSKEMET RC 3
1-110 Volley behappy2 ASSE-LENNIK 3
Loimu RAISIO 0
1-112 Lokomotiv KHARKIV ---
Khimprom SUMY ---
1-114 Biogas Volley NÄFELS 3
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN 2
1-116 Volejbal BRNO 0
ISTANBUL BBSK 3
1-118 Dinamo MOSCOW 3
Fatra ZLIN 0
1-120 MOK ROVINJ 0
Landstede ZWOLLE 3
1-122 Dukla LIBEREC 0
Spacer's TOULOUSE VB 3
1-124 Bigbank TARTU 0
TV Ingersoll BÜHL 3
1-126 GFC AJACCIO 3
MOK Jedinstvo BRCKO 0
1-128 Arkas IZMIR 3
CVC GABROVO 0
1-130 Selver TALLINN 1
VaLePa SASTAMALA 3
1-132 Tiikerit KOKKOLA 3
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE 2
8th Final
Away Matches

2-102 Maccabi TEL AVIV 0
Energy T.I. Diatec TRENTINO 3
2-104 SCM U CRAIOVA 3
KECSKEMET RC 0
2-106 Volley behappy2 ASSE-LENNIK 3
Lokomotiv KHARKIV 1
2-108 ISTANBUL BBSK 3
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN 0
2-110 Landstede ZWOLLE 1
Dinamo MOSCOW 3
2-112 TV Ingersoll BÜHL 1
Spacer's TOULOUSE VB 3
2-114 Arkas IZMIR 3
GFC AJACCIO 1
2-116 VaLePa SASTAMALA 3
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE 2
4th Final
Home Matches

3-101 SCM U CRAIOVA ---
Energy T.I. Diatec TRENTINO ---
3-103 ISTANBUL BBSK ---
Volley behappy2 ASSE-LENNIK ---
3-105 Spacer's TOULOUSE VB ---
Dinamo MOSCOW ---
3-107 Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE ---
Arkas IZMIR ---
16th Final
Status Teams
Qualified
Landstede ZWOLLE
Qualified
Dinamo MOSCOW
Qualified
Arkas IZMIR
Qualified
Lokomotiv KHARKIV
Qualified
GFC AJACCIO
Qualified
Spacer's TOULOUSE VB
Qualified
ISTANBUL BBSK
Qualified
Energy T.I. Diatec TRENTINO
Qualified
Volley behappy2 ASSE-LENNIK
Qualified
VaLePa SASTAMALA
Qualified
TV Ingersoll BÜHL
Qualified
Maccabi TEL AVIV
Qualified
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
Qualified
SCM U CRAIOVA
Qualified
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
Qualified
KECSKEMET RC
Eliminated
Biogas Volley NÄFELS
Eliminated
Dinamo BUCURESTI
Eliminated
Tiikerit KOKKOLA
Eliminated
Partizan Vizura BEOGRAD
Eliminated
OK Mladost BRCKO
Eliminated
Loimu RAISIO
Eliminated
Volejbal BRNO
Eliminated
Bigbank TARTU
Eliminated
Selver TALLINN
Eliminated
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD
Eliminated
CVC GABROVO
Eliminated
Fatra ZLIN
Eliminated
Khimprom SUMY
Eliminated
Dukla LIBEREC
Eliminated
MOK Jedinstvo BRCKO
Eliminated
MOK ROVINJ

Detailed Standing
8th Final
Status Teams
Qualified
Energy T.I. Diatec TRENTINO
Qualified
SCM U CRAIOVA
Qualified
Spacer's TOULOUSE VB
Qualified
Dinamo MOSCOW
Qualified
ISTANBUL BBSK
Qualified
Volley behappy2 ASSE-LENNIK
Qualified
Arkas IZMIR
Qualified
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
Eliminated
GFC AJACCIO
Eliminated
VaLePa SASTAMALA
Eliminated
Lokomotiv KHARKIV
Eliminated
TV Ingersoll BÜHL
Eliminated
Landstede ZWOLLE
Eliminated
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
Eliminated
Maccabi TEL AVIV
Eliminated
KECSKEMET RC

Detailed Standing
4th Final
Status Teams
Volley behappy2 ASSE-LENNIK
Dinamo MOSCOW
ISTANBUL BBSK
Arkas IZMIR
Energy T.I. Diatec TRENTINO
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
SCM U CRAIOVA
Spacer's TOULOUSE VB

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 04/11/2014 to 22/01/2015
Challenge Phase
From 03/03/2015 to 12/03/2015
Final Phase
From 24/03/2015 to 11/04/2015

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
03/12/14
2-109-Dinamo MOSCOW vs Landstede ZWOLLE


Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
2015 European Cups Calendar Download

Official Regulations
 Title 
2015 CC-CHC - Official Regulations (Chapters 1 to 8) Download