Skip Navigation Links
16th Final
Participating Teams
Arkas IZMIR
Bigbank TARTU
Biogas Volley NÄFELS
CVC GABROVO
Dinamo BUCURESTI
Dinamo MOSCOW
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
Dukla LIBEREC
Fatra ZLIN
GFC AJACCIO
ISTANBUL BBSK
KECSKEMET RC
Khimprom SUMY
Landstede ZWOLLE
Loimu RAISIO
Lokomotiv KHARKIV
Maccabi TEL AVIV
MOK Jedinstvo BRCKO
MOK ROVINJ
OK Mladost BRCKO
Partizan Vizura BEOGRAD
SCM U CRAIOVA
Selver TALLINN
Spacer's TOULOUSE VB
Tiikerit KOKKOLA
TRENTINO Diatec
TV Ingersoll BÜHL
VaLePa SASTAMALA
VC ASSE-LENNIK
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD
Volejbal BRNO
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
8th Final
No Teams Participating Yet
4th Final
No Teams Participating Yet
16th Final
Home Matches

1-101 Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD ---
TRENTINO Diatec ---
1-103 OK Mladost BRCKO ---
Maccabi TEL AVIV ---
1-105 Partizan Vizura BEOGRAD ---
SCM U CRAIOVA ---
1-107 KECSKEMET RC ---
Dinamo BUCURESTI ---
1-109 Loimu RAISIO ---
VC ASSE-LENNIK ---
1-111 Khimprom SUMY ---
Lokomotiv KHARKIV ---
1-113 Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN ---
Biogas Volley NÄFELS ---
1-115 ISTANBUL BBSK ---
Volejbal BRNO ---
1-117 Fatra ZLIN ---
Dinamo MOSCOW ---
1-119 Landstede ZWOLLE 06/11
MOK ROVINJ 19:30
1-121 Spacer's TOULOUSE VB ---
Dukla LIBEREC ---
1-123 TV Ingersoll BÜHL ---
Bigbank TARTU ---
1-125 MOK Jedinstvo BRCKO ---
GFC AJACCIO ---
1-127 CVC GABROVO ---
Arkas IZMIR ---
1-129 VaLePa SASTAMALA ---
Selver TALLINN ---
1-131 Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE ---
Tiikerit KOKKOLA ---
8th Final
Home Matches

2-101 Winner of matches 1-101/1-102 ---
Winner of matches 1-103/1-104 ---
2-103 Winner of matches 1-107/1-108 ---
Winner of matches 1-105/1-106 ---
2-105 Winner of matches 1-111/1-112 ---
Winner of matches 1-109/1-110 ---
2-107 Winner of matches 1-113/1-114 ---
Winner of matches 1-115/1-116 ---
2-109 Winner of matches 1-117/1-118 ---
Winner of matches 1-119/1-120 ---
2-111 Winner of matches 1-121/1-122 ---
Winner of matches 1-123/1-124 ---
2-113 Winner of matches 1-125/1-126 ---
Winner of matches 1-127/1-128 ---
2-115 Winner of matches 1-131/1-132 ---
Winner of matches 1-129/1-130 ---
4th Final
Home Matches

3-101 Winner of matches 2-103/2-104 ---
Winner of matches 2-101/2-102 ---
3-103 Winner of matches 2-107/2-108 ---
Winner of matches 2-105/2-106 ---
3-105 Winner of matches 2-111/2-112 ---
Winner of matches 2-109/2-110 ---
3-107 Winner of matches 2-115/2-116 ---
Winner of matches 2-113/2-114 ---
16th Final
Status Teams
Dukla LIBEREC
VC ASSE-LENNIK
VaLePa SASTAMALA
TV Ingersoll BÜHL
Landstede ZWOLLE
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
Dinamo BUCURESTI
Dinamo MOSCOW
Partizan Vizura BEOGRAD
Biogas Volley NÄFELS
ISTANBUL BBSK
Arkas IZMIR
Lokomotiv KHARKIV
Khimprom SUMY
TRENTINO Diatec
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
SCM U CRAIOVA
Vojvodina NS Seme NOVI SAD
CVC GABROVO
Fatra ZLIN
Volejbal BRNO
Tiikerit KOKKOLA
Loimu RAISIO
Maccabi TEL AVIV
Bigbank TARTU
Selver TALLINN
MOK Jedinstvo BRCKO
MOK ROVINJ
OK Mladost BRCKO
KECSKEMET RC
GFC AJACCIO
Spacer's TOULOUSE VB

Detailed Standing
8th Final
4th Final
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 04/11/2014 to 22/01/2015
Challenge Phase
From 03/03/2015 to 12/03/2015
Final Phase
From 24/03/2015 to 11/04/2015

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today




Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
2015 European Cups Calendar Download

Official Regulations
 Title 
2015 CC-CHC - Official Regulations (Chapters 1 to 8) Download
2015 CC-CHC - 1 - Competition Regulations Download
2015 CC-CHC - 2 - Technical Organisation and Logistics Regulations Download
2015 CC-CHC - 3 - Refereeing Regulations Download
2015 CC-CHC - 4 - Marketing & TV Regulations Download
2015 CC-CHC - 5 - Media Regulations Download
2015 CC-CHC - 6 - Medical Regulations Download
2015 CC-CHC - 7 - Financial Regulations Download
2015 CC-CHC - 8 - Fines, Sanctions and Protest Regulations Download