Skip Navigation Links
League Round
Pool A
Participating Teams
#Dragons LUGANO
Copra Volley PIACENZA
Knack ROESELARE
Tomis CONSTANTA
Pool B
Participating Teams
CAI TERUEL
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK
Marek Union-Ivkoni DUPNITSA
Pool C
Participating Teams
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
BERLIN Recycling Volleys
Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA
Pool D
Participating Teams
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Posojilnica AICH/DOB
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
Zenit KAZAN
Pool E
Participating Teams
Belogorie BELGOROD
Cucine Lube TREIA
Fenerbahce SK. ISTANBUL
PARIS Volley
Pool F
Participating Teams
Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
Precura ANTWERP
Pool G
Participating Teams
Halkbank ANKARA
Noliko MAASEIK
Sir Safety PERUGIA
TOURS VB
Pool A
6th Leg

L-011 Knack ROESELARE 3
#Dragons LUGANO 1
L-012 Tomis CONSTANTA 2
Copra Volley PIACENZA 3
Pool B
6th Leg

L-023 Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK 3
Marek Union-Ivkoni DUPNITSA 0
L-024 JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel 3
CAI TERUEL 0
Pool C
6th Leg

L-035 ACH Volley LJUBLJANA 0
BERLIN Recycling Volleys 3
L-036 Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA 0
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW 3
Pool D
6th Leg

L-047 Olympiacos PIRAEUS 1
Posojilnica AICH/DOB 3
L-048 VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 0
Zenit KAZAN 3
Pool E
6th Leg

L-059 Belogorie BELGOROD 3
PARIS Volley 0
L-060 Cucine Lube TREIA 3
Fenerbahce SK. ISTANBUL 0
Pool F
6th Leg

L-071 PGE Skra BELCHATOW 3
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE 0
L-072 Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK 3
Precura ANTWERP 1
Pool G
6th Leg

L-083 Halkbank ANKARA 3
Sir Safety PERUGIA 1
L-084 TOURS VB 3
Noliko MAASEIK 0
Pool A
 MatchesWLPts.
Tomis CONSTANTA
6 5114
Copra Volley PIACENZA
6 4212
Knack ROESELARE
6 339
#Dragons LUGANO
6 061

Detailed Standing
Pool B
 MatchesWLPts.
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK
6 5115
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel
6 4211
CAI TERUEL
6 247
Marek Union-Ivkoni DUPNITSA
6 153

Detailed Standing
Pool C
 MatchesWLPts.
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
6 5114
BERLIN Recycling Volleys
6 4214
Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA
6 245
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
6 153

Detailed Standing
Pool D
 MatchesWLPts.
Zenit KAZAN
6 6018
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
6 3310
Posojilnica AICH/DOB
6 245
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
6 153

Detailed Standing
Pool E
 MatchesWLPts.
Belogorie BELGOROD
6 5115
Cucine Lube TREIA
6 3310
Fenerbahce SK. ISTANBUL
6 337
PARIS Volley
6 154

Detailed Standing
Pool F
 MatchesWLPts.
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
6 6018
Precura ANTWERP
6 339
Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK
6 246
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE
6 153

Detailed Standing
Pool G
 MatchesWLPts.
Sir Safety PERUGIA
6 5114
Halkbank ANKARA
6 5114
TOURS VB
6 155
Noliko MAASEIK
6 153

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
League Round
From 04/11/2014 to 27/01/2015
Playoffs
From 10/02/2015 to 12/03/2015
Final Four in BERLIN (GER)
From 28/03/2015 to 29/03/2015

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
29/03/15
F-004-Zenit KAZAN vs Asseco Resovia RZESZOW & Awards Ceremony

Individual Awards
MVP

LEON VENERO Wilfredo
Zenit KAZAN
Best Setter

DRZYZGA Fabian
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
Best Opposite

MIKHAILOV Maxim
Zenit KAZAN
Best Middle Blocker

NOWAKOWSKI Piotr
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
Second Best Middle Blocker

BONTJE Johannes
BERLIN Recycling Volleys
Best Outside Spiker

LEON VENERO Wilfredo
Zenit KAZAN
Second Best Outside Spiker

CONTE Facundo
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
Best Libero

SALPAROV Teodor
Zenit KAZAN
Fair Play Award

TOUZINSKY Scott Joseph
BERLIN Recycling Volleys