Skip Navigation Links
League Round
Pool A
Participating Teams
#Dragons LUGANO
Copra Volley PIACENZA
Knack ROESELARE
Tomis CONSTANTA
Pool B
Participating Teams
CAI TERUEL
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK
Marek Union-Ivkoni DUPNITSA
Pool C
Participating Teams
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
BERLIN Recycling Volleys
Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA
Pool D
Participating Teams
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Posojilnica AICH/DOB
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
Zenit KAZAN
Pool E
Participating Teams
Belogorie BELGOROD
Cucine Lube TREIA
Fenerbahce SK. ISTANBUL
PARIS Volley
Pool F
Participating Teams
Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
Precura ANTWERP
Pool G
Participating Teams
Halkbank ANKARA
Noliko MAASEIK
Sir Safety PERUGIA
TOURS VB
Pool A
6th Leg

L-011 Knack ROESELARE 3
#Dragons LUGANO 1
L-012 Tomis CONSTANTA 2
Copra Volley PIACENZA 3
Pool B
6th Leg

L-023 Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK 3
Marek Union-Ivkoni DUPNITSA 0
L-024 JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel 3
CAI TERUEL 0
Pool C
6th Leg

L-035 ACH Volley LJUBLJANA 0
BERLIN Recycling Volleys 3
L-036 Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA 0
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW 3
Pool D
6th Leg

L-047 Olympiacos PIRAEUS 1
Posojilnica AICH/DOB 3
L-048 VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 0
Zenit KAZAN 3
Pool E
6th Leg

L-059 Belogorie BELGOROD 3
PARIS Volley 0
L-060 Cucine Lube TREIA 3
Fenerbahce SK. ISTANBUL 0
Pool F
6th Leg

L-071 PGE Skra BELCHATOW 3
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE 0
L-072 Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK 3
Precura ANTWERP 1
Pool G
6th Leg

L-083 Halkbank ANKARA 3
Sir Safety PERUGIA 1
L-084 TOURS VB 3
Noliko MAASEIK 0
Pool A
 MatchesWLPts.
Tomis CONSTANTA
6 5114
Copra Volley PIACENZA
6 4212
Knack ROESELARE
6 339
#Dragons LUGANO
6 061

Detailed Standing
Pool B
 MatchesWLPts.
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK
6 5115
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel
6 4211
CAI TERUEL
6 247
Marek Union-Ivkoni DUPNITSA
6 153

Detailed Standing
Pool C
 MatchesWLPts.
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
6 5114
BERLIN Recycling Volleys
6 4214
Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA
6 245
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
6 153

Detailed Standing
Pool D
 MatchesWLPts.
Zenit KAZAN
6 6018
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
6 3310
Posojilnica AICH/DOB
6 245
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
6 153

Detailed Standing
Pool E
 MatchesWLPts.
Belogorie BELGOROD
6 5115
Cucine Lube TREIA
6 3310
Fenerbahce SK. ISTANBUL
6 337
PARIS Volley
6 154

Detailed Standing
Pool F
 MatchesWLPts.
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
6 6018
Precura ANTWERP
6 339
Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK
6 246
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE
6 153

Detailed Standing
Pool G
 MatchesWLPts.
Sir Safety PERUGIA
6 5114
Halkbank ANKARA
6 5114
TOURS VB
6 155
Noliko MAASEIK
6 153

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
League Round
From 04/11/2014 to 27/01/2015
Playoffs
From 10/02/2015 to 12/03/2015
Final Four in BERLIN (GER)
From 28/03/2015 to 29/03/2015

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
19/02/15
3-010-Zenit KAZAN vs Copra Volley PIACENZA


Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
2015 European Cups Calendar Download
TV Schedule - 2015 CEV DenizBank Volleyball Champions League - MEN PLAYOFFS 12 LEG 2 Download

Official Regulations
 Title 
2015 CL - Official Regulations (Chapters 1 to 8) Download
2015 CL - 4b - Broadcaster Regulations Download