Skip Navigation Links
Final Round in BELGIUM & THE NETHERLANDS
Pool A in Apeldoorn (NED)
Participating Teams
ITALY
POLAND
THE NETHERLANDS
Winner of FRA/SLO
Pool B in Antwerp (BEL)
Participating Teams
BELGIUM
HUNGARY
TURKEY
Winner of AZE/SVK
Pool C in Rotterdam (NED)
Participating Teams
BULGARIA
CROATIA
RUSSIA
Winner of BLR/UKR
Pool D in Eindhoven (NED)
Participating Teams
CZECH REPUBLIC
GERMANY
ROMANIA
SERBIA
Playoff matches in Antwerpen (BEL)
Participating Teams
2nd Pool B
2nd Pool D
3rd Pool B
3rd Pool D
Playoff matches in Rotterdam (NED)
No Teams Participating Yet
Quarterfinals in Antwerpen (BEL)
No Teams Participating Yet
Quarterfinals in Rotterdam (NED)
No Teams Participating Yet
Semifinals in Rotterdam (NED)
No Teams Participating Yet
Finals in Rotterdam (NED)
No Teams Participating Yet
Pool A in Apeldoorn (NED)
Day 1

WFA-01 Winner of FRA/SLO 26/09
THE NETHERLANDS 15:30
WFA-02 ITALY 26/09
POLAND 18:30
Pool B in Antwerp (BEL)
Day 1

WFB-07 HUNGARY 26/09
BELGIUM 17:30
WFB-08 TURKEY 26/09
Winner of AZE/SVK 20:30
Pool C in Rotterdam (NED)
Day 1

WFC-13 BULGARIA 26/09
RUSSIA 15:00
WFC-14 CROATIA 26/09
Winner of BLR/UKR 18:00
Pool D in Eindhoven (NED)
Day 1

WFD-19 CZECH REPUBLIC 26/09
ROMANIA 15:00
WFD-20 SERBIA 26/09
GERMANY 18:00
Playoff matches in Antwerpen (BEL)
Day 4

WF-26 2nd Pool B 30/09
3rd Pool D 00:00
WF-28 2nd Pool D 30/09
3rd Pool B 00:00
Playoff matches in Rotterdam (NED)
Day 4

WF-25 2nd Pool A 30/09
3rd Pool C 00:00
WF-27 2nd Pool C 30/09
3rd Pool A 00:00
Quarterfinals in Antwerpen (BEL)
Day 5

WF-30 1st Pool B 01/10
Winner of match #28 00:00
WF-32 1st Pool D 01/10
Winner of match #26 00:00
Quarterfinals in Rotterdam (NED)
Day 5

WF-29 1st Pool A 01/10
Winner of match #27 00:00
WF-31 1st Pool C 01/10
Winner of match #25 00:00
Semifinals in Rotterdam (NED)
Day 6

WF-33 Winner of match #29 03/10
Winner of match #30 00:00
WF-34 Winner of match #31 03/10
Winner of match #32 00:00
Finals in Rotterdam (NED)
Day 7

WF-35 Loser of match #33 04/10
Loser of match #34 14:00
WF-36 Winner of match #33 04/10
Winner of match #34 17:00
Pool A in Apeldoorn (NED)
 MatchesWLPts.
ITALY
0 000
POLAND
0 000
THE NETHERLANDS
0 000
Winner of FRA/SLO
0 000

Detailed Standing
Pool B in Antwerp (BEL)
 MatchesWLPts.
BELGIUM
0 000
HUNGARY
0 000
TURKEY
0 000
Winner of AZE/SVK
0 000

Detailed Standing
Pool C in Rotterdam (NED)
 MatchesWLPts.
BULGARIA
0 000
CROATIA
0 000
RUSSIA
0 000
Winner of BLR/UKR
0 000

Detailed Standing
Pool D in Eindhoven (NED)
 MatchesWLPts.
CZECH REPUBLIC
0 000
GERMANY
0 000
ROMANIA
0 000
SERBIA
0 000

Detailed Standing
Playoff matches in Antwerpen (BEL)
Playoff matches in Rotterdam (NED)
Quarterfinals in Antwerpen (BEL)
Quarterfinals in Rotterdam (NED)
Semifinals in Rotterdam (NED)
Finals in Rotterdam (NED)
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Small Countries Division
From 15/05/2015 to 30/06/2015
1st Round
From 08/05/2014 to 11/05/2014
2nd Round
From 16/05/2014 to 01/06/2014
3rd Round
From 22/05/2015 to 31/05/2015
Final Round in BELGIUM & THE NETHERLANDS
From 26/09/2015 to 04/10/2015

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
12/11/14
DOL 2015 CEV Volleyball European Championship - Women


Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
CEV European Ranking Lists Download

Official Regulations
 Title 
2015 ECH - Official Regulations (Chapters 1 to 8 and SCD Addendum) Download