Skip Navigation Links
Pool A in BLR & TUR
Participating Teams
BELARUS
DENMARK
FINLAND
TURKEY
Pool B in SUI & POL
Participating Teams
2nd in Pool 1 (Round 1)
POLAND
SWITZERLAND
UKRAINE
Pool C in ESP & CZE
Participating Teams
1st in Pool 2 (Round 1)
CZECH REPUBLIC
SLOVENIA
SPAIN
Pool D in BUL & AZE
Participating Teams
AZERBAIJAN
BULGARIA
GREECE
PORTUGAL
Pool E in FRA & ISR
Participating Teams
1st in Pool 1 (Round 1)
FRANCE
HUNGARY
ISRAEL
Pool F in AUT & ROU
Participating Teams
2nd in Pool 2 (Round 1)
AUSTRIA
ROMANIA
SLOVAKIA
Pool A in BLR & TUR
Tournament 1 in BLR

W2A-01 FINLAND 23/05
TURKEY 16:30
W2A-02 BELARUS 23/05
DENMARK 19:00
W2A-03 TURKEY 24/05
DENMARK 16:30
W2A-04 FINLAND 24/05
BELARUS 19:00
W2A-05 DENMARK 25/05
FINLAND 16:30
W2A-06 TURKEY 25/05
BELARUS 19:00
Pool B in SUI & POL
Tournament 1 in SUI

W2B-01 2nd in Pool 1 (Round 1) 16/05
UKRAINE 17:00
W2B-02 SWITZERLAND 16/05
POLAND 20:00
W2B-03 UKRAINE 17/05
POLAND 15:00
W2B-04 2nd in Pool 1 (Round 1) 17/05
SWITZERLAND 18:00
W2B-05 POLAND 18/05
2nd in Pool 1 (Round 1) 15:00
W2B-06 UKRAINE 18/05
SWITZERLAND 18:00
Pool C in ESP & CZE
Tournament 1 in ESP

W2C-01 SLOVENIA 23/05
CZECH REPUBLIC 17:00
W2C-02 SPAIN 23/05
1st in Pool 2 (Round 1) 19:30
W2C-03 CZECH REPUBLIC 24/05
1st in Pool 2 (Round 1) 15:00
W2C-04 SLOVENIA 24/05
SPAIN 17:30
W2C-05 1st in Pool 2 (Round 1) 25/05
SLOVENIA 15:00
W2C-06 CZECH REPUBLIC 25/05
SPAIN 17:30
Pool D in BUL & AZE
Tournament 1 in BUL

W2D-01 PORTUGAL 22/05
AZERBAIJAN 15:30
W2D-02 BULGARIA 22/05
GREECE 18:00
W2D-03 AZERBAIJAN 23/05
GREECE 15:30
W2D-04 PORTUGAL 23/05
BULGARIA 18:00
W2D-05 GREECE 24/05
PORTUGAL 15:30
W2D-06 AZERBAIJAN 24/05
BULGARIA 18:00
Pool E in FRA & ISR
Tournament 1 in FRA

W2E-01 HUNGARY 23/05
ISRAEL 17:00
W2E-02 FRANCE 23/05
1st in Pool 1 (Round 1) 20:00
W2E-03 ISRAEL 24/05
FRANCE 17:00
W2E-04 1st in Pool 1 (Round 1) 24/05
HUNGARY 20:00
W2E-05 ISRAEL 25/05
1st in Pool 1 (Round 1) 15:00
W2E-06 FRANCE 25/05
HUNGARY 18:00
Pool F in AUT & ROU
Tournament 1 in AUT

W2F-01 ROMANIA 21/05
2nd in Pool 2 (Round 1) 18:00
W2F-02 AUSTRIA 21/05
SLOVAKIA 20:15
W2F-03 2nd in Pool 2 (Round 1) 22/05
AUSTRIA 18:00
W2F-04 SLOVAKIA 22/05
ROMANIA 20:15
W2F-05 AUSTRIA 23/05
ROMANIA 18:00
W2F-06 2nd in Pool 2 (Round 1) 23/05
SLOVAKIA 20:15
Pool A in BLR & TUR
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
BELARUS
0 0 00
DENMARK
0 0 00
FINLAND
0 0 00
TURKEY
0 0 00

Detailed Standing
Pool B in SUI & POL
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
2nd in Pool 1 (Round 1)
0 0 00
POLAND
0 0 00
SWITZERLAND
0 0 00
UKRAINE
0 0 00

Detailed Standing
Pool C in ESP & CZE
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
1st in Pool 2 (Round 1)
0 0 00
CZECH REPUBLIC
0 0 00
SLOVENIA
0 0 00
SPAIN
0 0 00

Detailed Standing
Pool D in BUL & AZE
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
AZERBAIJAN
0 0 00
BULGARIA
0 0 00
GREECE
0 0 00
PORTUGAL
0 0 00

Detailed Standing
Pool E in FRA & ISR
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
1st in Pool 1 (Round 1)
0 0 00
FRANCE
0 0 00
HUNGARY
0 0 00
ISRAEL
0 0 00

Detailed Standing
Pool F in AUT & ROU
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
2nd in Pool 2 (Round 1)
0 0 00
AUSTRIA
0 0 00
ROMANIA
0 0 00
SLOVAKIA
0 0 00

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Small Countries Division
From 06/06/2014 to 30/06/2015
1st Round
From 08/05/2014 to 11/05/2014
2nd Round
From 16/05/2014 to 01/06/2014
3rd Round
From 22/05/2015 to 31/05/2015
Final Round in BELGIUM & THE NETHERLANDS
From 25/09/2015 to 04/10/2015

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
26/10/13
DOL 2014 and 2015 ECH in Luxembourg
1


Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
Women CEV European Ranking 18-10-2013 Download

Official Regulations
 Title 
2015 ECH - Official Regulations (Chapters 1 to 8 and SCD Addendum) Download