Skip Navigation Links
Final Round in BULGARIA & ITALY
Pool A in Sofia (BUL)
Participating Teams
BULGARIA
CZECH REPUBLIC
GERMANY
THE NETHERLANDS
Pool B in Turin (ITA)
Participating Teams
CROATIA
ESTONIA
FRANCE
ITALY
Pool C in Varna (BUL)
Participating Teams
BELARUS
BELGIUM
POLAND
SLOVENIA
Pool D in Busto Arsizio (ITA)
Participating Teams
FINLAND
RUSSIA
SERBIA
SLOVAKIA
Playoff matches in Sofia (BUL)
Participating Teams
BELGIUM
GERMANY
SLOVENIA
THE NETHERLANDS
Playoff matches in Busto Arsizio (ITA)
Participating Teams
ESTONIA
FINLAND
ITALY
SERBIA
Quarterfinals in Sofia (BUL)
Participating Teams
BULGARIA
GERMANY
POLAND
SLOVENIA
Quarterfinals in Busto Arsizio (ITA)
Participating Teams
FRANCE
ITALY
RUSSIA
SERBIA
Semifinals in Sofia (BUL)
Participating Teams
BULGARIA
FRANCE
ITALY
SLOVENIA
Finals in Sofia (BUL)
Participating Teams
BULGARIA
FRANCE
ITALY
SLOVENIA
Pool A in Sofia (BUL)
Day 3

MFA-05 GERMANY 3
CZECH REPUBLIC 0
MFA-06 THE NETHERLANDS 2
BULGARIA 3
Pool B in Turin (ITA)
Day 3

MFB-11 ESTONIA 3
CROATIA 0
MFB-12 FRANCE 3
ITALY 2
Pool C in Varna (BUL)
Day 3

MFC-17 BELGIUM 3
SLOVENIA 1
MFC-18 BELARUS 0
POLAND 3
Pool D in Busto Arsizio (ITA)
Day 3

MFD-23 FINLAND 3
SLOVAKIA 0
MFD-24 SERBIA 1
RUSSIA 3
Playoff matches in Sofia (BUL)
Day 4

MF-25 THE NETHERLANDS 0
SLOVENIA 3
MF-27 BELGIUM 0
GERMANY 3
Playoff matches in Busto Arsizio (ITA)
Day 4

MF-26 ITALY 3
FINLAND 0
MF-28 SERBIA 3
ESTONIA 2
Quarterfinals in Sofia (BUL)
Day 5

MF-29 BULGARIA 3
GERMANY 0
MF-31 POLAND 2
SLOVENIA 3
Quarterfinals in Busto Arsizio (ITA)
Day 5

MF-30 FRANCE 3
SERBIA 1
MF-32 RUSSIA 0
ITALY 3
Semifinals in Sofia (BUL)
Day 6

MF-33 BULGARIA 2
FRANCE 3
MF-34 SLOVENIA 3
ITALY 1
Finals in Sofia (BUL)
Day 7

MF-35 BULGARIA 1
ITALY 3
MF-36 FRANCE 3
SLOVENIA 0
Pool A in Sofia (BUL)
 MatchesWLPts.
BULGARIA
3 307
THE NETHERLANDS
3 216
GERMANY
3 124
CZECH REPUBLIC
3 031

Detailed Standing
Pool B in Turin (ITA)
 MatchesWLPts.
FRANCE
3 308
ITALY
3 217
ESTONIA
3 123
CROATIA
3 030

Detailed Standing
Pool C in Varna (BUL)
 MatchesWLPts.
POLAND
3 309
BELGIUM
3 216
SLOVENIA
3 123
BELARUS
3 030

Detailed Standing
Pool D in Busto Arsizio (ITA)
 MatchesWLPts.
RUSSIA
3 309
SERBIA
3 215
FINLAND
3 123
SLOVAKIA
3 031

Detailed Standing
Playoff matches in Sofia (BUL)
Status Teams
Qualified
GERMANY
Qualified
SLOVENIA
Eliminated
BELGIUM
Eliminated
THE NETHERLANDS

Detailed Standing
Playoff matches in Busto Arsizio (ITA)
Status Teams
Qualified
ITALY
Qualified
SERBIA
Eliminated
ESTONIA
Eliminated
FINLAND

Detailed Standing
Quarterfinals in Sofia (BUL)
Status Teams
Qualified
BULGARIA
Qualified
SLOVENIA
Eliminated
POLAND
Eliminated
GERMANY

Detailed Standing
Quarterfinals in Busto Arsizio (ITA)
Status Teams
Qualified
ITALY
Qualified
FRANCE
Eliminated
SERBIA
Eliminated
RUSSIA

Detailed Standing
Semifinals in Sofia (BUL)
Status Teams
Qualified
SLOVENIA
Qualified
FRANCE
Eliminated
BULGARIA
Eliminated
ITALY

Detailed Standing
Finals in Sofia (BUL)
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Small Countries Division
From 15/05/2015 to 30/06/2015
1st Round
From 08/05/2014 to 11/05/2014
2nd Round
From 16/05/2014 to 01/06/2014
3rd Round
From 22/05/2015 to 31/05/2015
Final Round in BULGARIA & ITALY
From 09/10/2015 to 18/10/2015

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
18/10/15
MF-36-FRANCE vs SLOVENIA & AWARDS CEREMONY

Individual Awards
MVP

ROUZIER Antonin
FRANCE
Best Setter

GIANNELLI Simone
ITALY
Best Opposite

ZAYTSEV Ivan
ITALY
Best Middle Blocker

TODOROV Teodor
BULGARIA
Best Middle Blocker

YOSIFOV Viktor
BULGARIA
Best Outside Spiker

URNAUT Tine
SLOVENIA
Best Outside Spiker

NGAPETH Earvin
FRANCE
Best Libero

GREBENNIKOV Jénia
FRANCE
Fair Play Award

NIKOLOV Vladimir
BULGARIA