Skip Navigation Links
Pool A in POL & SLO
Participating Teams
1st in Pool 3 (Round 1)
LATVIA
POLAND
SLOVENIA
Pool B in POR & FIN
Participating Teams
1st in Pool 1 (Round 1)
AUSTRIA
FINLAND
PORTUGAL
Pool C in SVK & GRE
Participating Teams
Best 2nd placed (Round 1)
ESTONIA
GREECE
SLOVAKIA
Pool D in CZE & ESP
Participating Teams
1st in Pool 2 (Round 1)
CZECH REPUBLIC
SPAIN
UKRAINE
Pool E in MNE & CRO
Participating Teams
CROATIA
MONTENEGRO
ROMANIA
THE NETHERLANDS
Pool F in DEN & BLR
Participating Teams
2nd best 2nd placed (Round 1)
BELARUS
DENMARK
TURKEY
Pool A in POL & SLO
Tournament 1 in POL

M2A-01 1st in Pool 3 (Round 1) 16/05
SLOVENIA 15:00
M2A-02 POLAND 16/05
LATVIA 17:30
M2A-03 SLOVENIA 17/05
LATVIA 15:00
M2A-04 1st in Pool 3 (Round 1) 17/05
POLAND 18:00
M2A-05 LATVIA 18/05
1st in Pool 3 (Round 1) 15:00
M2A-06 SLOVENIA 18/05
POLAND 18:00
Pool B in POR & FIN
Tournament 1 in POR

M2B-01 FINLAND 16/05
1st in Pool 1 (Round 1) 17:00
M2B-02 PORTUGAL 16/05
AUSTRIA 20:00
M2B-03 1st in Pool 1 (Round 1) 17/05
PORTUGAL 16:00
M2B-04 FINLAND 17/05
AUSTRIA 18:30
M2B-05 PORTUGAL 18/05
FINLAND 15:00
M2B-06 AUSTRIA 18/05
1st in Pool 1 (Round 1) 17:30
Pool C in SVK & GRE
Tournament 1 in SVK

M2C-01 ESTONIA 23/05
GREECE 15:30
M2C-02 SLOVAKIA 23/05
Best 2nd placed (Round 1) 18:00
M2C-03 GREECE 24/05
Best 2nd placed (Round 1) 15:30
M2C-04 ESTONIA 24/05
SLOVAKIA 18:00
M2C-05 Best 2nd placed (Round 1) 25/05
ESTONIA 15:30
M2C-06 GREECE 25/05
SLOVAKIA 18:00
Pool D in CZE & ESP
Tournament 1 in CZE

M2D-01 SPAIN 16/05
UKRAINE 15:00
M2D-02 CZECH REPUBLIC 16/05
1st in Pool 2 (Round 1) 18:00
M2D-03 UKRAINE 17/05
1st in Pool 2 (Round 1) 15:00
M2D-04 SPAIN 17/05
CZECH REPUBLIC 18:00
M2D-05 1st in Pool 2 (Round 1) 18/05
SPAIN 15:00
M2D-06 UKRAINE 18/05
CZECH REPUBLIC 18:00
Pool E in MNE & CRO
Tournament 1 in MNE

M2E-01 CROATIA 16/05
THE NETHERLANDS 15:30
M2E-02 MONTENEGRO 16/05
ROMANIA 18:00
M2E-03 THE NETHERLANDS 17/05
ROMANIA 15:30
M2E-04 CROATIA 17/05
MONTENEGRO 18:00
M2E-05 ROMANIA 18/05
CROATIA 15:30
M2E-06 THE NETHERLANDS 18/05
MONTENEGRO 18:00
Pool F in DEN & BLR
Tournament 1 in DEN

M2F-01 TURKEY 22/05
BELARUS 17:00
M2F-02 DENMARK 22/05
2nd best 2nd placed (Round 1) 19:30
M2F-03 BELARUS 23/05
2nd best 2nd placed (Round 1) 17:00
M2F-04 TURKEY 23/05
DENMARK 19:30
M2F-05 2nd best 2nd placed (Round 1) 24/05
TURKEY 15:00
M2F-06 BELARUS 24/05
DENMARK 17:30
Pool A in POL & SLO
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
1st in Pool 3 (Round 1)
0 0 00
LATVIA
0 0 00
POLAND
0 0 00
SLOVENIA
0 0 00

Detailed Standing
Pool B in POR & FIN
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
1st in Pool 1 (Round 1)
0 0 00
AUSTRIA
0 0 00
FINLAND
0 0 00
PORTUGAL
0 0 00

Detailed Standing
Pool C in SVK & GRE
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Best 2nd placed (Round 1)
0 0 00
ESTONIA
0 0 00
GREECE
0 0 00
SLOVAKIA
0 0 00

Detailed Standing
Pool D in CZE & ESP
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
1st in Pool 2 (Round 1)
0 0 00
CZECH REPUBLIC
0 0 00
SPAIN
0 0 00
UKRAINE
0 0 00

Detailed Standing
Pool E in MNE & CRO
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
CROATIA
0 0 00
MONTENEGRO
0 0 00
ROMANIA
0 0 00
THE NETHERLANDS
0 0 00

Detailed Standing
Pool F in DEN & BLR
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
2nd best 2nd placed (Round 1)
0 0 00
BELARUS
0 0 00
DENMARK
0 0 00
TURKEY
0 0 00

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Small Countries Division
From 05/06/2014 to 30/06/2015
1st Round
From 08/05/2014 to 11/05/2014
2nd Round
From 16/05/2014 to 01/06/2014
3rd Round
From 22/05/2015 to 31/05/2015
Final Round in BULGARIA & ITALY
From 09/10/2015 to 18/10/2015

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
26/10/13
DOL 2014 and 2015 ECH in Luxembourg
1


Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
Men CEV European Ranking 18-10-2013 Download

Official Regulations
 Title 
2015 ECH - Official Regulations (Chapters 1 to 8 and SCD Addendum) Download