Skip Navigation Links
Final Round in ESTONIA & FINLAND
Preliminary Pool I in EST
Participating Teams
BULGARIA
CZECH REPUBLIC
ESTONIA
GREECE
SERBIA
THE NETHERLANDS
Preliminary Pool II in FIN
Participating Teams
BELGIUM
FINLAND
ITALY
RUSSIA
SLOVENIA
TURKEY
Semi-Final Matches 5-8 in EST
Participating Teams
BELGIUM
BULGARIA
CZECH REPUBLIC
RUSSIA
Semi-Final Matches 1-4 in EST
Participating Teams
GREECE
SERBIA
SLOVENIA
TURKEY
Classification Matches 5-8 in EST
Participating Teams
BELGIUM
BULGARIA
CZECH REPUBLIC
RUSSIA
Final Matches 1-4 in EST
Participating Teams
GREECE
SERBIA
SLOVENIA
TURKEY
Preliminary Pool I in EST
5th Competition Day

JWF-13 THE NETHERLANDS 0
GREECE 3
JWF-14 CZECH REPUBLIC 0
SERBIA 3
JWF-15 BULGARIA 3
ESTONIA 0
Preliminary Pool II in FIN
5th Competition Day

JWF-28 SLOVENIA 3
ITALY 0
JWF-29 RUSSIA 2
TURKEY 3
JWF-30 FINLAND 1
BELGIUM 3
Semi-Final Matches 5-8 in EST
6th Competition Day

JWF-31 CZECH REPUBLIC 3
BELGIUM 1
JWF-32 BULGARIA 3
RUSSIA 2
Semi-Final Matches 1-4 in EST
6th Competition Day

JWF-33 SERBIA 3
TURKEY 0
JWF-34 SLOVENIA 3
GREECE 0
Classification Matches 5-8 in EST
7th Competition Day

JWF-35 BELGIUM 1
RUSSIA 3
JWF-36 CZECH REPUBLIC 2
BULGARIA 3
Final Matches 1-4 in EST
7th Competition Day

JWF-37 TURKEY 3
GREECE 1
JWF-38 SERBIA 3
SLOVENIA 2
Preliminary Pool I in EST
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
SERBIA
15 5 150
GREECE
12 5 124
CZECH REPUBLIC
9 5 108
BULGARIA
5 5 711
THE NETHERLANDS
4 5 512
ESTONIA
0 5 115

Detailed Standing
Preliminary Pool II in FIN
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
SLOVENIA
12 5 133
TURKEY
11 5 127
RUSSIA
9 5 129
BELGIUM
8 5 1010
ITALY
5 5 813
FINLAND
0 5 215

Detailed Standing
Semi-Final Matches 5-8 in EST
Placement Teams
-
BELGIUM
-
BULGARIA
-
CZECH REPUBLIC
-
RUSSIA

Detailed Standing
Semi-Final Matches 1-4 in EST
Placement Teams
-
GREECE
-
SERBIA
-
SLOVENIA
-
TURKEY

Detailed Standing
Classification Matches 5-8 in EST
Placement Teams
-
BELGIUM
-
BULGARIA
-
CZECH REPUBLIC
-
RUSSIA

Detailed Standing
Final Matches 1-4 in EST
Placement Teams
-
GREECE
-
SERBIA
-
SLOVENIA
-
TURKEY

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Small Countries Division in SMR
From 17/04/2014 to 19/04/2014
1st Round in SWE
From 03/01/2014 to 05/01/2014
2nd Round
From 24/04/2014 to 27/04/2014
3rd Round
From 10/07/2014 to 13/07/2014
Final Round in ESTONIA & FINLAND
From 16/08/2014 to 24/08/2014

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
24/08/14
JWF-38-SERBIA vs SLOVENIA

Individual Awards
MVP

BOŠKOVIĆ Tijana
SERBIA
Best Scorer

VASILANTONAKI Anthi
GREECE
Best Spiker

AROĞUZ Pelin
TURKEY
Best Server

LOZO Sara
SERBIA
Best Blocker

BARCHUK Anastasia
RUSSIA
Best Receiver

MILENKOVIĆ Bojana
SERBIA
Best Libero

PAHOR Maja
SLOVENIA
Best Setter

MORI Eva
SLOVENIA

Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
U19 Women CEV European Ranking 13-08-2014 Download