Skip Navigation Links
Pool A in ITA
Participating Teams
DENMARK
ITALY
POLAND
SPAIN
Pool B in SRB
Participating Teams
FRANCE
LATVIA
SERBIA
Pool C in CRO
Participating Teams
CROATIA
NORWAY
PORTUGAL
TURKEY
Pool D in BUL
Participating Teams
AUSTRIA
AZERBAIJAN
BULGARIA
RUSSIA
Pool E in SLO
Participating Teams
GERMANY
HUNGARY
ISRAEL
SLOVENIA
Pool F in GRE
Participating Teams
BELGIUM
GREECE
SLOVAKIA
SWITZERLAND
Pool G in NED
Participating Teams
CZECH REPUBLIC
MONTENEGRO
ROMANIA
THE NETHERLANDS
Pool A in ITA
3rd Day

JW2A-05 DENMARK 1
SPAIN 3
JW2A-06 ITALY 3
POLAND 1
Pool B in SRB
3rd Day

JW2B-03 FRANCE 0
SERBIA 3
Pool C in CRO
3rd Day

JW2C-05 NORWAY 3
PORTUGAL 1
JW2C-06 TURKEY 3
CROATIA 0
Pool D in BUL
3rd Day

JW2D-05 AZERBAIJAN 0
AUSTRIA 3
JW2D-06 RUSSIA 1
BULGARIA 3
Pool E in SLO
3rd Day

JW2E-05 HUNGARY 1
ISRAEL 3
JW2E-06 GERMANY 0
SLOVENIA 3
Pool F in GRE
3rd Day

JW2F-05 SLOVAKIA 0
SWITZERLAND 3
JW2F-06 BELGIUM 3
GREECE 0
Pool G in NED
3rd Day

JW2G-05 MONTENEGRO 2
ROMANIA 3
JW2G-06 CZECH REPUBLIC 3
THE NETHERLANDS 0
Pool A in ITA
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
ITALY
9 3 91
POLAND
6 3 74
SPAIN
3 3 47
DENMARK
0 3 19

Detailed Standing
Pool B in SRB
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
SERBIA
6 2 60
FRANCE
3 2 33
LATVIA
0 2 06

Detailed Standing
Pool C in CRO
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
TURKEY
9 3 90
CROATIA
6 3 63
NORWAY
3 3 37
PORTUGAL
0 3 19

Detailed Standing
Pool D in BUL
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
BULGARIA
9 3 92
RUSSIA
6 3 73
AUSTRIA
3 3 46
AZERBAIJAN
0 3 09

Detailed Standing
Pool E in SLO
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
SLOVENIA
9 3 90
GERMANY
6 3 63
ISRAEL
3 3 37
HUNGARY
0 3 19

Detailed Standing
Pool F in GRE
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
BELGIUM
9 3 90
GREECE
6 3 64
SWITZERLAND
3 3 46
SLOVAKIA
0 3 09

Detailed Standing
Pool G in NED
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
CZECH REPUBLIC
9 3 90
THE NETHERLANDS
6 3 63
ROMANIA
2 3 38
MONTENEGRO
1 3 29

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Small Countries Division in SMR
From 17/04/2014 to 19/04/2014
1st Round in SWE
From 03/01/2014 to 05/01/2014
2nd Round
From 24/04/2014 to 27/04/2014
3rd Round
From 10/07/2014 to 13/07/2014
Final Round in ESTONIA & FINLAND
From 16/08/2014 to 24/08/2014

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
24/08/14
JWF-38-SERBIA vs SLOVENIA

Individual Awards
MVP

BOŠKOVIĆ Tijana
SERBIA
Best Scorer

VASILANTONAKI Anthi
GREECE
Best Spiker

AROĞUZ Pelin
TURKEY
Best Server

LOZO Sara
SERBIA
Best Blocker

BARCHUK Anastasia
RUSSIA
Best Receiver

MILENKOVIĆ Bojana
SERBIA
Best Libero

PAHOR Maja
SLOVENIA
Best Setter

MORI Eva
SLOVENIA

Downloads

Official Regulations
 Title 
2014 ECH U19/U20 - Official Regulations (Chapters 1 to 8 and SCD Addendum) Download