Skip Navigation Links
Final Round in CZECH REPUBLIC & SLOVAKIA
Preliminary Pool I in SVK
Participating Teams
BULGARIA
FRANCE
ITALY
RUSSIA
SERBIA
SLOVAKIA
Preliminary Pool II in CZE
Participating Teams
BELGIUM
CZECH REPUBLIC
POLAND
ROMANIA
SLOVENIA
TURKEY
Semi-Final Matches 5-8 in CZE
Participating Teams
CZECH REPUBLIC
ITALY
SERBIA
TURKEY
Semi-Final Matches 1-4 in CZE
Participating Teams
FRANCE
POLAND
RUSSIA
SLOVENIA
Classification Matches 5-8 in CZE
Participating Teams
CZECH REPUBLIC
ITALY
SERBIA
TURKEY
Final Matches 1-4 in CZE
Participating Teams
FRANCE
POLAND
RUSSIA
SLOVENIA
Preliminary Pool I in SVK
5th Competition Day

JMF-13 FRANCE 3
ITALY 2
JMF-14 RUSSIA 3
BULGARIA 0
JMF-15 SERBIA 3
SLOVAKIA 2
Preliminary Pool II in CZE
5th Competition Day

JMF-28 TURKEY 2
SLOVENIA 3
JMF-29 BELGIUM 1
ROMANIA 3
JMF-30 POLAND 3
CZECH REPUBLIC 0
Semi-Final Matches 5-8 in CZE
6th Competition Day

JMF-31 ITALY 3
TURKEY 0
JMF-32 SERBIA 1
CZECH REPUBLIC 3
Semi-Final Matches 1-4 in CZE
6th Competition Day

JMF-33 RUSSIA 3
SLOVENIA 0
JMF-34 POLAND 3
FRANCE 1
Classification Matches 5-8 in CZE
7th Competition Day

JMF-35 TURKEY 3
SERBIA 2
JMF-36 ITALY 3
CZECH REPUBLIC 0
Final Matches 1-4 in CZE
7th Competition Day

JMF-37 SLOVENIA 0
FRANCE 3
JMF-38 RUSSIA 3
POLAND 0
Preliminary Pool I in SVK
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
RUSSIA
13 5 143
FRANCE
11 5 125
ITALY
11 5 147
SERBIA
5 5 612
BULGARIA
4 5 612
SLOVAKIA
1 5 215

Detailed Standing
Preliminary Pool II in CZE
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
POLAND
14 5 153
SLOVENIA
8 5 109
CZECH REPUBLIC
8 5 109
TURKEY
8 5 1211
ROMANIA
5 5 712
BELGIUM
2 5 414

Detailed Standing
Semi-Final Matches 5-8 in CZE
Placement Teams
-
CZECH REPUBLIC
-
ITALY
-
SERBIA
-
TURKEY

Detailed Standing
Semi-Final Matches 1-4 in CZE
Placement Teams
-
FRANCE
-
POLAND
-
RUSSIA
-
SLOVENIA

Detailed Standing
Classification Matches 5-8 in CZE
Placement Teams
-
CZECH REPUBLIC
-
ITALY
-
SERBIA
-
TURKEY

Detailed Standing
Final Matches 1-4 in CZE
Placement Teams
-
FRANCE
-
POLAND
-
RUSSIA
-
SLOVENIA

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Small Countries Division in LUX
From 11/04/2014 to 13/04/2014
1st Round in ENG
From 03/01/2014 to 05/01/2014
2nd Round
From 24/04/2014 to 27/04/2014
3rd Round
From 10/07/2014 to 13/07/2014
Final Round in CZECH REPUBLIC & SLOVAKIA
From 29/08/2014 to 06/09/2014

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
06/09/14
JMF-38-RUSSIA vs POLAND

Individual Awards
MVP

PANKOV Pavel
RUSSIA
Best Scorer

BUCKO Bartosz
POLAND
Best Spiker

STERN Tonček
SLOVENIA
Best Server

PAOFAI Nohoarii
FRANCE
Best Blocker

BELOGORTCEV Maxim
RUSSIA
Best Receiver

FORNAL Tomasz
POLAND
Best Libero

PIECHOCKI Kacper
POLAND
Best Setter

PANKOV Pavel
RUSSIA

Downloads

Official Regulations
 Title 
2014 ECH U19/U20 - Official Regulations (Chapters 1 to 8 and SCD Addendum) Download