Skip Navigation Links
Pool A in EST
Participating Teams
ESTONIA
ISRAEL
LATVIA
RUSSIA
Pool B in ITA
Participating Teams
AUSTRIA
ITALY
POLAND
Pool C in ROU
Participating Teams
DENMARK
NORWAY
ROMANIA
SPAIN
Pool D in HUN
Participating Teams
FINLAND
HUNGARY
SERBIA
SLOVENIA
Pool E in POR
Participating Teams
BELGIUM
FRANCE
PORTUGAL
SWEDEN
Pool F in BUL
Participating Teams
BULGARIA
ENGLAND
GREECE
THE NETHERLANDS
Pool G in TUR
Participating Teams
CROATIA
GERMANY
MONTENEGRO
TURKEY
Pool A in EST
3rd Day

JM2A-05 ISRAEL 3
LATVIA 0
JM2A-06 ESTONIA 0
RUSSIA 3
Pool B in ITA
3rd Day

JM2B-03 ITALY 1
POLAND 3
Pool C in ROU
3rd Day

JM2C-05 NORWAY 3
DENMARK 1
JM2C-06 SPAIN 2
ROMANIA 3
Pool D in HUN
3rd Day

JM2D-05 HUNGARY 2
FINLAND 3
JM2D-06 SLOVENIA 3
SERBIA 1
Pool E in POR
3rd Day

JM2E-05 SWEDEN 0
FRANCE 3
JM2E-06 BELGIUM 3
PORTUGAL 0
Pool F in BUL
3rd Day

JM2F-05 BULGARIA 3
THE NETHERLANDS 0
JM2F-06 ENGLAND 0
GREECE 3
Pool G in TUR
3rd Day

JM2G-05 MONTENEGRO 0
CROATIA 3
JM2G-06 TURKEY 3
GERMANY 1
Pool A in EST
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
RUSSIA
9 3 90
ESTONIA
4 3 67
ISRAEL
4 3 56
LATVIA
1 3 29

Detailed Standing
Pool B in ITA
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
POLAND
6 2 61
ITALY
2 2 45
AUSTRIA
1 2 26

Detailed Standing
Pool C in ROU
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
ROMANIA
8 3 93
SPAIN
7 3 83
NORWAY
3 3 37
DENMARK
0 3 29

Detailed Standing
Pool D in HUN
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
SLOVENIA
5 3 76
SERBIA
5 3 76
FINLAND
4 3 78
HUNGARY
4 3 67

Detailed Standing
Pool E in POR
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
FRANCE
8 3 92
BELGIUM
6 3 63
PORTUGAL
3 3 58
SWEDEN
1 3 29

Detailed Standing
Pool F in BUL
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
BULGARIA
8 3 92
GREECE
7 3 83
THE NETHERLANDS
3 3 36
ENGLAND
0 3 09

Detailed Standing
Pool G in TUR
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
TURKEY
9 3 91
GERMANY
6 3 74
CROATIA
3 3 46
MONTENEGRO
0 3 09

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Small Countries Division in LUX
From 11/04/2014 to 13/04/2014
1st Round in ENG
From 03/01/2014 to 05/01/2014
2nd Round
From 24/04/2014 to 27/04/2014
3rd Round
From 10/07/2014 to 13/07/2014
Final Round in CZECH REPUBLIC & SLOVAKIA
From 29/08/2014 to 06/09/2014

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
06/09/14
JMF-38-RUSSIA vs POLAND

Individual Awards
MVP

PANKOV Pavel
RUSSIA
Best Scorer

BUCKO Bartosz
POLAND
Best Spiker

STERN Tonček
SLOVENIA
Best Server

PAOFAI Nohoarii
FRANCE
Best Blocker

BELOGORTCEV Maxim
RUSSIA
Best Receiver

FORNAL Tomasz
POLAND
Best Libero

PIECHOCKI Kacper
POLAND
Best Setter

PANKOV Pavel
RUSSIA

Downloads

Official Regulations
 Title 
2014 ECH U19/U20 - Official Regulations (Chapters 1 to 8 and SCD Addendum) Download