Skip Navigation Links
16th Final
Participating Teams
A.E.K. ATHENS
Askö LINZ-STEG
ASPTT MULHOUSE
Asterix KIELDRECHT
Aurubis HAMBURG
Besiktas ISTANBUL
BURSA BBSK
C.S.U. TARGU MURES
Calcit KAMNIK
HAIFA Volleyball
Hermes OOSTENDE
Impel WROCLAW
Irmato WEERT
Kanti SCHAFFHAUSEN
Kralovo Pole BRNO
Minchanka MINSK
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
OK POREC
Partizan Vizura BEOGRAD
Rocheville LE CANNET
RSR WALFER
Sagres NEUCHATEL
SF PARIS Saint Cloud
Slavia EU BRATISLAVA
SLIEDRECHT Sport
Stod Volley STEINKJER
Teva GÖDÖLLÖI
Vasas-Obuda BUDAPEST
VC OUDEGEM
Volei 2004 CONSTANTA
Zarechie ODINTSOVO
ZOK Jedinstvo BRCKO
8th Final
Participating Teams
ASPTT MULHOUSE
Besiktas ISTANBUL
C.S.U. TARGU MURES
Calcit KAMNIK
HAIFA Volleyball
Hermes OOSTENDE
Impel WROCLAW
Kanti SCHAFFHAUSEN
Minchanka MINSK
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
OK POREC
Rocheville LE CANNET
SF PARIS Saint Cloud
SLIEDRECHT Sport
Zarechie ODINTSOVO
ZOK Jedinstvo BRCKO
4th Final
Participating Teams
ASPTT MULHOUSE
Besiktas ISTANBUL
Calcit KAMNIK
Impel WROCLAW
Rocheville LE CANNET
SF PARIS Saint Cloud
SLIEDRECHT Sport
Zarechie ODINTSOVO
16th Final
Away Matches

3-502 Kralovo Pole BRNO 0
Zarechie ODINTSOVO 3
3-504 Slavia EU BRATISLAVA 0
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR 3
3-506 A.E.K. ATHENS 3
SLIEDRECHT Sport 1
3-508 Teva GÖDÖLLÖI 2
HAIFA Volleyball 3
3-510 OK POREC 3
Aurubis HAMBURG 1
3-512 Askö LINZ-STEG 1
Calcit KAMNIK 3
3-514 RSR WALFER 0
ASPTT MULHOUSE 3
3-516 Asterix KIELDRECHT 3
C.S.U. TARGU MURES 0
3-518 VC OUDEGEM 0
Impel WROCLAW 3
3-520 Hermes OOSTENDE 3
Irmato WEERT 2
3-522 Stod Volley STEINKJER 1
SF PARIS Saint Cloud 3
3-524 ZOK Jedinstvo BRCKO 3
Sagres NEUCHATEL 1
3-526 Besiktas ISTANBUL 3
Partizan Vizura BEOGRAD 0
3-528 Kanti SCHAFFHAUSEN 3
Vasas-Obuda BUDAPEST 0
3-530 Volei 2004 CONSTANTA 0
Minchanka MINSK 3
3-532 Rocheville LE CANNET 3
BURSA BBSK 0
8th Final
Away Matches

4-502 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR 0
Zarechie ODINTSOVO 3
4-504 SLIEDRECHT Sport 3
HAIFA Volleyball 0
4-506 OK POREC 2
Calcit KAMNIK 3
4-508 ASPTT MULHOUSE 3
C.S.U. TARGU MURES 1
4-510 Impel WROCLAW 3
Hermes OOSTENDE 0
4-512 ZOK Jedinstvo BRCKO 2
SF PARIS Saint Cloud 3
4-514 Kanti SCHAFFHAUSEN 0
Besiktas ISTANBUL 3
4-516 Rocheville LE CANNET 3
Minchanka MINSK 1
4th Final
Away Matches

5-502 SLIEDRECHT Sport 0
Zarechie ODINTSOVO 3
5-504 ASPTT MULHOUSE 3
Calcit KAMNIK 0
5-506 Impel WROCLAW 3
SF PARIS Saint Cloud 1
5-508 Besiktas ISTANBUL 3
Rocheville LE CANNET 0
16th Final
Status Teams
Qualified
Zarechie ODINTSOVO
Qualified
ASPTT MULHOUSE
Qualified
Minchanka MINSK
Qualified
Impel WROCLAW
Qualified
Calcit KAMNIK
Qualified
Kanti SCHAFFHAUSEN
Qualified
Hermes OOSTENDE
Qualified
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
Qualified
HAIFA Volleyball
Qualified
SLIEDRECHT Sport
Qualified
Rocheville LE CANNET
Qualified
C.S.U. TARGU MURES
Qualified
Besiktas ISTANBUL
Qualified
OK POREC
Qualified
ZOK Jedinstvo BRCKO
Qualified
SF PARIS Saint Cloud
Eliminated
Teva GÖDÖLLÖI
Eliminated
Aurubis HAMBURG
Eliminated
Sagres NEUCHATEL
Eliminated
Stod Volley STEINKJER
Eliminated
Asterix KIELDRECHT
Eliminated
Partizan Vizura BEOGRAD
Eliminated
A.E.K. ATHENS
Eliminated
BURSA BBSK
Eliminated
Irmato WEERT
Eliminated
Slavia EU BRATISLAVA
Eliminated
Vasas-Obuda BUDAPEST
Eliminated
Askö LINZ-STEG
Eliminated
Kralovo Pole BRNO
Eliminated
VC OUDEGEM
Eliminated
Volei 2004 CONSTANTA
Eliminated
RSR WALFER

Detailed Standing
8th Final
Status Teams
Qualified
SLIEDRECHT Sport
Qualified
Impel WROCLAW
Qualified
Besiktas ISTANBUL
Qualified
Zarechie ODINTSOVO
Qualified
Calcit KAMNIK
Qualified
SF PARIS Saint Cloud
Qualified
Rocheville LE CANNET
Qualified
ASPTT MULHOUSE
Eliminated
Minchanka MINSK
Eliminated
C.S.U. TARGU MURES
Eliminated
ZOK Jedinstvo BRCKO
Eliminated
OK POREC
Eliminated
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
Eliminated
Kanti SCHAFFHAUSEN
Eliminated
Hermes OOSTENDE
Eliminated
HAIFA Volleyball

Detailed Standing
4th Final
Status Teams
Qualified
Zarechie ODINTSOVO
Qualified
ASPTT MULHOUSE
Qualified
Besiktas ISTANBUL
Qualified
Impel WROCLAW
Eliminated
SF PARIS Saint Cloud
Eliminated
Rocheville LE CANNET
Eliminated
Calcit KAMNIK
Eliminated
SLIEDRECHT Sport

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Qualification Phase
From 19/10/2013 to 28/11/2013
Main Phase
From 10/12/2013 to 13/02/2014
Final Phase
From 25/02/2014 to 30/03/2014

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
30/03/14
F-506-Besiktas ISTANBUL vs Zarechie ODINTSOVO

Individual Awards
MVP

MALYKH Natalia
Zarechie ODINTSOVO

Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
2015 European Cups Calendar Download

Official Regulations
 Title 
2015 CC-CHC - Official Regulations (Chapters 1 to 8) Download