Skip Navigation Links
League Round
Pool A
Participating Teams
BEZIERS Volley
DRESDNER SC
Omichka OMSK REGION
Rabita BAKU
Pool B
Participating Teams
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
Dinamo MOSCOW
Igtisadchi BAKU
RebecchiNMeccanica PIACENZA
Pool C
Participating Teams
Atom Trefl SOPOT
Dinamo Romprest BUCURESTI
GENT Dames
VakifBank ISTANBUL
Pool D
Participating Teams
Agel PROSTEJOV
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
RC CANNES
SCHWERINER SC
Pool E
Participating Teams
Azeryol BAKU
Galatasaray Daikin ISTANBUL
Prosecco Doc-Imoco CONEGLIANO
Unendo Yamamay BUSTO ARSIZIO
Pool F
Participating Teams
Dinamo KAZAN
Stiinta BACAU
Tauron MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
Volero ZÜRICH
Pool A
6th Leg

L-311 Omichka OMSK REGION 2
Rabita BAKU 3
L-312 BEZIERS Volley 0
DRESDNER SC 3
Pool B
6th Leg

L-323 RebecchiNMeccanica PIACENZA 3
Dinamo MOSCOW 1
L-324 Igtisadchi BAKU 3
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD 1
Pool C
6th Leg

L-335 VakifBank ISTANBUL 3
GENT Dames 0
L-336 Atom Trefl SOPOT 3
Dinamo Romprest BUCURESTI 1
Pool D
6th Leg

L-347 SCHWERINER SC 0
RC CANNES 3
L-348 Agel PROSTEJOV 1
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL 3
Pool E
6th Leg

L-359 Unendo Yamamay BUSTO ARSIZIO 3
Azeryol BAKU 0
L-360 Galatasaray Daikin ISTANBUL 3
Prosecco Doc-Imoco CONEGLIANO 2
Pool F
6th Leg

L-371 Stiinta BACAU 3
Tauron MKS DABROWA GORNICZA 1
L-372 Dinamo KAZAN 2
Volero ZÜRICH 3
Pool A
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Rabita BAKU
16 6 185
Omichka OMSK REGION
14 6 167
DRESDNER SC
6 6 713
BEZIERS Volley
0 6 218

Detailed Standing
Pool B
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
RebecchiNMeccanica PIACENZA
15 6 166
Dinamo MOSCOW
13 6 159
Igtisadchi BAKU
8 6 1012
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
0 6 418

Detailed Standing
Pool C
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
VakifBank ISTANBUL
18 6 181
Atom Trefl SOPOT
12 6 138
Dinamo Romprest BUCURESTI
6 6 812
GENT Dames
0 6 018

Detailed Standing
Pool D
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
18 6 181
RC CANNES
12 6 126
Agel PROSTEJOV
6 6 714
SCHWERINER SC
0 6 218

Detailed Standing
Pool E
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Galatasaray Daikin ISTANBUL
14 6 178
Prosecco Doc-Imoco CONEGLIANO
11 6 1511
Azeryol BAKU
7 6 1115
Unendo Yamamay BUSTO ARSIZIO
4 6 615

Detailed Standing
Pool F
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Dinamo KAZAN
16 6 174
Volero ZÜRICH
11 6 1412
Stiinta BACAU
5 6 715
Tauron MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
4 6 815

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
League Round
From 22/10/2013 to 17/12/2013
Playoffs
From 14/01/2014 to 13/02/2014
Final Four in BAKU (AZE)
From 15/03/2014 to 16/03/2014

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
16/03/14
F-304-Dinamo KAZAN vs VakifBank ISTANBUL

Individual Awards
MVP

GAMOVA Ekaterina
Dinamo KAZAN
Best Scorer

GAMOVA Ekaterina
Dinamo KAZAN
Best Spiker

DEMIR Neslihan
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
Best Server

DEL CORE Antonella
Dinamo KAZAN
Best Blocker

LARSON-BURBACH Jordan Quinn
Dinamo KAZAN
Best Receiver

COSTAGRANDE Carolina
VakifBank ISTANBUL
Best Libero

CASTILLO Brenda
Rabita BAKU
Best Setter

TOMKOM Nootsara
Rabita BAKU

Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
2015 European Cups Calendar Download

Official Regulations
 Title 
2015 CL - Official Regulations (Chapters 1 to 8) Download