Skip Navigation Links
16th Final
Participating Teams
AMSTETTEN Hypo Nö
Andreoli LATINA
Calcit KAMNIK
CHAUMONT VB 52
Crimsoda KRASNOPEREKOPSK
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
Ethnikos ALEXANDROUPOLIS
Euphony ASSE-LENNIK
Fakel NOVY URENGOY
Fenerbahçe Grundig ISTANBUL
FirmX Orion DOETINCHEM
Holding GRAZ
hotVolleys VIENNA
ISTANBUL BBSK
Kommunalnik GRODNO
Landstede ZWOLLE
Lokomotiv KHARKIV
Mladost Marina KASTELA
Mladost BRCKO
Mursa OSIJEK
NANTES Rezé Métropole
PÄRNU VK
Precura ANTWERPEN
Selver TALLINN
Shakhtior SOLIGORSK
Stroitel MINSK
Tiikerit KOKKOLA
TV SCHÖNENWERD
VaLePa SASTAMALA
Volei Municipal ZALAU
Volejbal BRNO
Volley Team BRATISLAVA
8th Final
Participating Teams
Andreoli LATINA
Calcit KAMNIK
CHAUMONT VB 52
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
Ethnikos ALEXANDROUPOLIS
Euphony ASSE-LENNIK
Fenerbahçe Grundig ISTANBUL
hotVolleys VIENNA
ISTANBUL BBSK
NANTES Rezé Métropole
PÄRNU VK
Selver TALLINN
Shakhtior SOLIGORSK
Stroitel MINSK
Tiikerit KOKKOLA
VaLePa SASTAMALA
4th Final
Participating Teams
Andreoli LATINA
Calcit KAMNIK
CHAUMONT VB 52
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
Euphony ASSE-LENNIK
Fenerbahçe Grundig ISTANBUL
ISTANBUL BBSK
NANTES Rezé Métropole
Stroitel MINSK
16th Final
Away Matches

3-202 Precura ANTWERPEN 3
Andreoli LATINA 0
3-204 Volley Team BRATISLAVA 18/12
PÄRNU VK 18:00
3-206 Selver TALLINN 3
Holding GRAZ 0
3-208 Calcit KAMNIK 3
AMSTETTEN Hypo Nö 0
3-210 Mladost Marina KASTELA 0
ISTANBUL BBSK 3
3-212 TV SCHÖNENWERD 3
hotVolleys VIENNA 2
3-214 Kommunalnik GRODNO 3
Ethnikos ALEXANDROUPOLIS 2
3-216 Euphony ASSE-LENNIK 3
Volejbal BRNO 2
3-218 NANTES Rezé Métropole 3
Fakel NOVY URENGOY 1
3-220 Mladost BRCKO 0
Tiikerit KOKKOLA 3
3-222 Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD 3
Volei Municipal ZALAU 0
3-224 CHAUMONT VB 52 3
Crimsoda KRASNOPEREKOPSK 0
3-226 Shakhtior SOLIGORSK 3
FirmX Orion DOETINCHEM 0
3-228 Stroitel MINSK 3
Landstede ZWOLLE 2
3-230 VaLePa SASTAMALA 3
Mursa OSIJEK 0
3-232 Fenerbahçe Grundig ISTANBUL 3
Lokomotiv KHARKIV 1
8th Final
Away Matches

4-202 Andreoli LATINA 3
PÄRNU VK 0
4-204 Selver TALLINN 3
Calcit KAMNIK 2
4-206 hotVolleys VIENNA 1
ISTANBUL BBSK 3
4-208 Euphony ASSE-LENNIK 3
Ethnikos ALEXANDROUPOLIS 1
4-210 NANTES Rezé Métropole 3
Tiikerit KOKKOLA 0
4-212 Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD 3
CHAUMONT VB 52 1
4-214 Shakhtior SOLIGORSK 1
Stroitel MINSK 3
4-216 VaLePa SASTAMALA 3
Fenerbahçe Grundig ISTANBUL 2
4th Final
Away Matches

5-202 Andreoli LATINA 3
Calcit KAMNIK 0
5-204 ISTANBUL BBSK 3
Euphony ASSE-LENNIK 0
5-206 NANTES Rezé Métropole 3
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD 0
5-208 Fenerbahçe Grundig ISTANBUL 3
Stroitel MINSK 0
16th Final
Status Teams
Qualified
ISTANBUL BBSK
Qualified
Calcit KAMNIK
Qualified
VaLePa SASTAMALA
Qualified
PÄRNU VK
Qualified
Tiikerit KOKKOLA
Qualified
Shakhtior SOLIGORSK
Qualified
Stroitel MINSK
Qualified
Selver TALLINN
Qualified
CHAUMONT VB 52
Qualified
Euphony ASSE-LENNIK
Qualified
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
Qualified
Andreoli LATINA
Qualified
hotVolleys VIENNA
Qualified
NANTES Rezé Métropole
Qualified
Ethnikos ALEXANDROUPOLIS
Qualified
Fenerbahçe Grundig ISTANBUL
Eliminated
Kommunalnik GRODNO
Eliminated
Lokomotiv KHARKIV
Eliminated
Fakel NOVY URENGOY
Eliminated
Precura ANTWERPEN
Eliminated
Volei Municipal ZALAU
Eliminated
TV SCHÖNENWERD
Eliminated
Volejbal BRNO
Eliminated
Crimsoda KRASNOPEREKOPSK
Eliminated
Landstede ZWOLLE
Eliminated
Holding GRAZ
Eliminated
FirmX Orion DOETINCHEM
Eliminated
AMSTETTEN Hypo Nö
Eliminated
Mladost BRCKO
Eliminated
Mladost Marina KASTELA
Eliminated
Mursa OSIJEK
Eliminated
Volley Team BRATISLAVA

Detailed Standing
8th Final
Status Teams
Qualified
Andreoli LATINA
Qualified
ISTANBUL BBSK
Qualified
Stroitel MINSK
Qualified
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
Qualified
NANTES Rezé Métropole
Qualified
Euphony ASSE-LENNIK
Qualified
Fenerbahçe Grundig ISTANBUL
Qualified
Calcit KAMNIK
Eliminated
Ethnikos ALEXANDROUPOLIS
Eliminated
Selver TALLINN
Eliminated
Tiikerit KOKKOLA
Eliminated
VaLePa SASTAMALA
Eliminated
CHAUMONT VB 52
Eliminated
Shakhtior SOLIGORSK
Eliminated
hotVolleys VIENNA
Eliminated
PÄRNU VK

Detailed Standing
4th Final
Status Teams
Qualified
Andreoli LATINA
Qualified
NANTES Rezé Métropole
Qualified
Fenerbahçe Grundig ISTANBUL
Qualified
ISTANBUL BBSK
Eliminated
Euphony ASSE-LENNIK
Eliminated
Stroitel MINSK
Eliminated
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
Eliminated
Calcit KAMNIK
CHAUMONT VB 52

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Qualification Phase
From 19/10/2013 to 28/11/2013
Main Phase
From 10/12/2013 to 13/02/2014
Final Phase
From 25/02/2014 to 30/03/2014

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
29/03/14
F-206-Fenerbahçe Grundig ISTANBUL vs Andreoli LATINA

Individual Awards
MVP

MILJKOVIC Ivan
Fenerbahçe Grundig ISTANBUL

Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
Updated Tentative 2014 European Cups Calendar Download

Official Regulations
 Title 
2014 EC - Competition Regulations Download
2014 EC - Technical Organization & Logistics Download
2014 EC - Refereeing Regulations Download
2014 EC - Marketing & TV Regulations Download
2014 EC - Media Regulations Download
2014 EC - Medical Regulations Download
2014 EC - Financial Regulations Download
2014 EC - Fines - Sanctions - Protests Download