Skip Navigation Links
Playoff 12
Participating Teams
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
Belogorie BELGOROD
BERLIN Recycling Volleys
Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA
Copra Elior PIACENZA
Diatec TRENTINO
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel
Knack ROESELARE
Lube Banca Marche MACERATA
Noliko MAASEIK
TOURS VB
Zenit KAZAN
Playoff 6
Participating Teams
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
Belogorie BELGOROD
Copra Elior PIACENZA
Diatec TRENTINO
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel
Zenit KAZAN
Playoff 12
Away Matches

3-002 Zenit KAZAN 3
BERLIN Recycling Volleys 0
3-004 Copra Elior PIACENZA 3
Lube Banca Marche MACERATA 0
3-006 JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel 3
TOURS VB 0
3-008 Knack ROESELARE 1
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW 3
3-010 Diatec TRENTINO 3
Noliko MAASEIK 1
3-012 Belogorie BELGOROD 3
Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA 0
Playoff 6
Away Matches

4-002 Zenit KAZAN 3
Copra Elior PIACENZA 0
4-004 Asseco Resovia RZESZOW 1
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel 3
4-006 Diatec TRENTINO 0
Belogorie BELGOROD 3
Playoff 12
Status Teams
Qualified
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel
Qualified
Zenit KAZAN
Qualified
Belogorie BELGOROD
Qualified
Diatec TRENTINO
Qualified
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
Qualified
Copra Elior PIACENZA
Eliminated
Lube Banca Marche MACERATA
Eliminated
Knack ROESELARE
Eliminated
Noliko MAASEIK
Eliminated
Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA
Eliminated
TOURS VB
Eliminated
BERLIN Recycling Volleys

Detailed Standing
Playoff 6
Status Teams
Qualified
Belogorie BELGOROD
Qualified
Zenit KAZAN
Qualified
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel
Eliminated
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
Eliminated
Diatec TRENTINO
Eliminated
Copra Elior PIACENZA

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
League Round
From 22/10/2013 to 18/12/2013
Playoffs
From 14/01/2014 to 13/02/2014
Final Four in ANKARA (TUR)
From 22/03/2014 to 23/03/2014

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
23/03/14
F-004-Halkbank ANKARA vs Belogorie BELGOROD & Awards Ceremony

Individual Awards
MVP

TETYUKHIN Sergey
Belogorie BELGOROD
Best Scorer

LASKO Michal
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel
Best Spiker

MIKHAILOV Maxim
Zenit KAZAN
Best Server

BATUR Emre
Halkbank ANKARA
Best Blocker

MUSERSKIY Dmitriy
Belogorie BELGOROD
Best Receiver

KAZIYSKI Matey
Halkbank ANKARA
Best Libero

WOJTASZEK Damian
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel
Best Setter

VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA Raphael
Halkbank ANKARA

Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
Updated Tentative 2014 European Cups Calendar Download

Official Regulations
 Title 
2014 CL - Competition Regulations Download
2014 CL - Technical Organization & Logistics Download
2014 CL - Marketing Regulations Download
2014 CL - Television Regulations Download
2014 CL - Media Regulations Download
2014 CL - Medical Regulations Download
2014 CL - Financial Regulations Download
2014 CL - Table of Financial Sanctions Download