Skip Navigation Links
League Round
Pool A
Participating Teams
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
Copra Elior PIACENZA
Marek Union-Ivkoni DUPNITSA
TOURS VB
Pool B
Participating Teams
Belogorie BELGOROD
Noliko MAASEIK
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
VK OSTRAVA
Pool C
Participating Teams
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE
PARIS Volley
Pool D
Participating Teams
Arkas IZMIR
BERLIN Recycling Volleys
Diatec TRENTINO
Energy Investments LUGANO
Pool E
Participating Teams
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK
Lube Banca Marche MACERATA
Posojilnica AICH/DOB
Zenit KAZAN
Pool F
Participating Teams
Halkbank ANKARA
Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel
Tomis CONSTANTA
Pool G
Participating Teams
Galatasaray FXTCR ISTANBUL
Knack ROESELARE
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
Pool A
6th Leg

L-011 TOURS VB 3
Marek Union-Ivkoni DUPNITSA 0
L-012 ACH Volley LJUBLJANA 1
Copra Elior PIACENZA 3
Pool B
6th Leg

L-023 Noliko MAASEIK 0
Belogorie BELGOROD 3
L-024 Olympiacos PIRAEUS 3
VK OSTRAVA 0
Pool C
6th Leg

L-035 Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE 1
Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA 3
L-036 Asseco Resovia RZESZOW 3
PARIS Volley 0
Pool D
6th Leg

L-047 Diatec TRENTINO 3
BERLIN Recycling Volleys 1
L-048 Arkas IZMIR 2
Energy Investments LUGANO 3
Pool E
6th Leg

L-059 Posojilnica AICH/DOB 3
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK 2
L-060 Zenit KAZAN 3
Lube Banca Marche MACERATA 2
Pool F
6th Leg

L-071 JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel 3
Halkbank ANKARA 2
L-072 Tomis CONSTANTA 3
Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK 1
Pool G
6th Leg

L-083 Galatasaray FXTCR ISTANBUL 3
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE 2
L-084 VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 2
Knack ROESELARE 3
Pool A
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Copra Elior PIACENZA
16 6 175
TOURS VB
13 6 158
ACH Volley LJUBLJANA
4 6 815
Marek Union-Ivkoni DUPNITSA
3 6 315

Detailed Standing
Pool B
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Belogorie BELGOROD
18 6 180
Noliko MAASEIK
9 6 109
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
9 6 911
VK OSTRAVA
0 6 118

Detailed Standing
Pool C
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
13 6 147
Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA
12 6 149
PARIS Volley
11 6 129
Jihostroj CESKE BUDEJOVICE
0 6 318

Detailed Standing
Pool D
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Diatec TRENTINO
15 6 154
BERLIN Recycling Volleys
15 6 165
Energy Investments LUGANO
4 6 716
Arkas IZMIR
2 6 518

Detailed Standing
Pool E
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Zenit KAZAN
14 6 159
Lube Banca Marche MACERATA
12 6 158
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK
8 6 1213
Posojilnica AICH/DOB
2 6 517

Detailed Standing
Pool F
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel
14 6 168
Halkbank ANKARA
13 6 158
Tomis CONSTANTA
9 6 1212
Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK
0 6 318

Detailed Standing
Pool G
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Knack ROESELARE
17 6 186
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
9 6 1313
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
8 6 1313
Galatasaray FXTCR ISTANBUL
2 6 517

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
League Round
From 22/10/2013 to 18/12/2013
Playoffs
From 14/01/2014 to 13/02/2014
Final Four in ANKARA (TUR)
From 22/03/2014 to 23/03/2014

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
23/03/14
F-004-Halkbank ANKARA vs Belogorie BELGOROD & Awards Ceremony

Individual Awards
MVP

TETYUKHIN Sergey
Belogorie BELGOROD
Best Scorer

LASKO Michal
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel
Best Spiker

MIKHAILOV Maxim
Zenit KAZAN
Best Server

BATUR Emre
Halkbank ANKARA
Best Blocker

MUSERSKIY Dmitriy
Belogorie BELGOROD
Best Receiver

KAZIYSKI Matey
Halkbank ANKARA
Best Libero

WOJTASZEK Damian
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel
Best Setter

VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA Raphael
Halkbank ANKARA

Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
2015 European Cups Calendar Download

Official Regulations
 Title 
2015 CL - Official Regulations (Chapters 1 to 8) Download
2015 CL - 4b - Television Regulations Download