Skip Navigation Links
2nd Round
Participating Teams
AB GRONINGEN/Lycurgus
Argex Duvel PUURS
Astec Triglav KRANJ
Azerneft BAKU
Chemes HUMENNE
Chênois GENEVE
Foinikas SYROS
Halkbank ANKARA
Langhenkel Orion DOETINCHEM
Lokomotiv KHARKIV
Maccabi TEL-AVIV
Marek Union-Ivkoni DUPNITSA
Metallurg ZHLOBIN
Metallurg-Bela MOGILEV
Mladost ZAGREB
NIS Vojvodina NOVI SAD
OK KAKANJ
Omonia NICOSIA
Pafiakos PAFOS
PERUGIA Volley
Posojilnica AICH/DOB
Remat ZALAU
Ribnica KRALJEVO
SCC BERLIN
Seat Volley NÄFELS
Sparkasse HARTBERG
Stade Poitevin POITIERS
Stiinta Explorari BAIA MARE
Stroitel MINSK
Studenti TIRANA
Sutjeska Ina NIKSIC
TENERIFE Sur
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA
16th Final
Participating Teams
AB GRONINGEN/Lycurgus
Anorthosis FAMAGUSTA
Azerneft BAKU
Chemes HUMENNE
Dinamo BUCURESTI
Dukla LIBEREC
Euphony ASSE-LENNIK
Generali Haching UNTERHACHING
Isku TAMPERE
Kometa KAPOSVAR
Langhenkel Orion DOETINCHEM
LAUSANNE UC
Lokomotiv KHARKIV
Marchiol Vodi PRVACINA
OK KAKANJ
Omonia NICOSIA
PERUGIA Volley
Perungan Pojat ROVANIEMI
PNV Waasland KRUIBEKE
Posojilnica AICH/DOB
Remat ZALAU
Ribnica KRALJEVO
Salonit ANHOVO KANAL
SCC BERLIN
Stade Poitevin POITIERS
Tomis CONSTANTA
Volley AMRISWIL
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA
8th Final
Participating Teams
Argex Duvel PUURS
Chemes HUMENNE
Dukla LIBEREC
Euphony ASSE-LENNIK
Lokomotiv KHARKIV
Marchiol Vodi PRVACINA
Mladost ZAGREB
OK KAKANJ
PERUGIA Volley
Posojilnica AICH/DOB
Remat ZALAU
Ribnica KRALJEVO
SCC BERLIN
Stade Poitevin POITIERS
Volley AMRISWIL
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA
4th Final
Participating Teams
Dukla LIBEREC
Euphony ASSE-LENNIK
Lokomotiv KHARKIV
Mladost ZAGREB
PERUGIA Volley
SCC BERLIN
Stade Poitevin POITIERS
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA
2nd Round
Second Match

2-202 Ribnica KRALJEVO (M) 3
TENERIFE Sur (M) 2
2-204 Metallurg-Bela MOGILEV (M) 2
Chemes HUMENNE (M) 3
2-206 AB GRONINGEN/Lycurgus (M) 2
Astec Triglav KRANJ (M) 3
2-208 Stade Poitevin POITIERS (M) 3
Studenti TIRANA (M) 0
2-210 SCC BERLIN (M) 3
Sparkasse HARTBERG (M) 0
2-212 Argex Duvel PUURS (M) 3
Seat Volley NÄFELS (M) 1
2-214 Stiinta Explorari BAIA MARE (M) 0
Posojilnica AICH/DOB (M) 3
2-216 Halkbank ANKARA (M) 3
Langhenkel Orion DOETINCHEM (M) 0
2-218 Sutjeska Ina NIKSIC (M) 0
Omonia NICOSIA (M) 3
2-220 RPA-LuigiBacchi.it PERUGIA (M) 3
Metallurg ZHLOBIN (M) 0
2-222 Chênois GENEVE (M) 2
Mladost ZAGREB (M) 3
2-224 Azerneft BAKU (M) 3
Foinikas SYROS (M) 1
2-226 Lokomotiv KHARKIV (M) 3
Marek Union-Ivkoni DUPNITSA (M) 0
2-228 NIS Vojvodina NOVI SAD (M) 3
OK KAKANJ (M) 1
2-230 Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA (M) 3
Maccabi TEL-AVIV (M) 0
2-232 Remat ZALAU (M) 3
Pafiakos PAFOS (M) 2
16th Final
Second Match

3-202 Langhenkel Orion DOETINCHEM (M) View Live
Dukla LIBEREC (M)
3-204 Remat ZALAU (M) 3
PNV Waasland KRUIBEKE (M) 1
3-206 Chemes HUMENNE (M) 2
Dinamo BUCURESTI (M) 3
3-208 Stade Poitevin POITIERS (M) 3
Salonit ANHOVO KANAL (M) 0
3-210 Lokomotiv KHARKIV (M) 3
Perungan Pojat ROVANIEMI (M) 0
3-212 Azerneft BAKU (M) 2
Volley AMRISWIL (M) 3
3-216 AB GRONINGEN/Lycurgus (M) 3
Marchiol Vodi PRVACINA (M) 2
3-218 SCC BERLIN (M) 3
LAUSANNE UC (M) 0
3-220 Ribnica KRALJEVO (M) 3
Tomis CONSTANTA (M) 2
3-222 Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA (M) 3
Generali Haching UNTERHACHING (M) 1
3-226 OK KAKANJ (M) 1
Diamant KAPOSVAR (M) 3
3-228 RPA-LuigiBacchi.it PERUGIA (M) 3
Anorthosis FAMAGUSTA (M) 0
3-230 Omonia NICOSIA (M) View Live
Euphony ASSE-LENNIK (M)
3-232 Posojilnica AICH/DOB (M) 3
Isku TAMPERE (M) 1
8th Final
Second Match

4-202 Remat ZALAU (M) 3
Dukla LIBEREC (M) 0
4-204 Stade Poitevin POITIERS (M) 3
Chemes HUMENNE (M) 0
4-206 Volley AMRISWIL (M) 1
Lokomotiv KHARKIV (M) 3
4-208 Marchiol Vodi PRVACINA (M) 2
Mladost ZAGREB (M) 3
4-210 Ribnica KRALJEVO (M) 3
SCC BERLIN (M) 2
4-212 Argex Duvel PUURS (M) 1
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA (M) 3
4-214 RPA-LuigiBacchi.it PERUGIA (M) 3
OK KAKANJ (M) 0
4-216 Posojilnica AICH/DOB (M) 2
Euphony ASSE-LENNIK (M) 3
4th Final
Second Match

5-202 Stade Poitevin POITIERS (M) View Live
Dukla LIBEREC (M)
5-204 Mladost ZAGREB (M) 3
Lokomotiv KHARKIV (M) 2
5-206 Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA (M) 1
SCC BERLIN (M) 3
5-208 Euphony ASSE-LENNIK (M) 2
RPA-LuigiBacchi.it PERUGIA (M) 3
2nd Round
16th Final
8th Final
4th Final
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 01/12/2009 to 20/01/2010
Final Four
From 27/03/2010 to 27/03/2010

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today