Skip Navigation Links
Pool A
Participating Teams
BELARUS
GREAT BRITAIN
PORTUGAL
TURKEY
Pool B
Participating Teams
BELGIUM
ESTONIA
ISRAEL
THE NETHERLANDS
Pool C
Participating Teams
AUSTRIA
CROATIA
CZECH REPUBLIC
Former Y.R. of MACEDONIA
Pool D
Participating Teams
FINLAND
GREECE
MONTENEGRO
ROMANIA
Pool E
Participating Teams
GERMANY
SLOVENIA
SWEDEN
UKRAINE
Pool F
Participating Teams
FRANCE
HUNGARY
LATVIA
SPAIN
Pool A
Tournament 2 in TURKEY

M2A-07 BELARUS 2
PORTUGAL 3
M2A-08 TURKEY 3
GREAT BRITAIN 0
M2A-09 PORTUGAL 3
GREAT BRITAIN 0
M2A-10 BELARUS 1
TURKEY 3
M2A-11 GREAT BRITAIN 2
BELARUS 3
M2A-12 TURKEY 3
PORTUGAL 1
Pool B
Tournament 2 in ESTONIA

M2B-07 BELGIUM 3
THE NETHERLANDS 2
M2B-08 ISRAEL 1
ESTONIA 3
M2B-09 THE NETHERLANDS 3
ISRAEL 0
M2B-10 ESTONIA 3
BELGIUM 1
M2B-11 ISRAEL 0
BELGIUM 3
M2B-12 THE NETHERLANDS 3
ESTONIA 0
Pool C
Tournament 2 in CZECH REPUBLIC

M2C-07 Former Y.R. of MACEDONIA 3
CROATIA 1
M2C-08 CZECH REPUBLIC 3
AUSTRIA 0
M2C-09 CROATIA 1
AUSTRIA 3
M2C-10 Former Y.R. of MACEDONIA 0
CZECH REPUBLIC 3
M2C-11 AUSTRIA 2
Former Y.R. of MACEDONIA 3
M2C-12 CZECH REPUBLIC 3
CROATIA 0
Pool D
Tournament 2 in FINLAND

M2D-07 GREECE 3
MONTENEGRO 2
M2D-08 FINLAND 3
ROMANIA 0
M2D-09 MONTENEGRO 2
ROMANIA 3
M2D-10 GREECE 0
FINLAND 3
M2D-11 ROMANIA 0
GREECE 3
M2D-12 FINLAND 3
MONTENEGRO 2
Pool E
Tournament 2 in SLOVENIA

M2E-07 GERMANY 3
UKRAINE 1
M2E-08 SLOVENIA 3
SWEDEN 0
M2E-09 UKRAINE 3
SWEDEN 0
M2E-10 GERMANY 3
SLOVENIA 0
M2E-11 SWEDEN 0
GERMANY 3
M2E-12 SLOVENIA 1
UKRAINE 3
Pool F
Tournament 2 in LATVIA

M2F-07 SPAIN 0
FRANCE 3
M2F-08 LATVIA 3
HUNGARY 1
M2F-09 FRANCE 3
HUNGARY 0
M2F-10 SPAIN 1
LATVIA 3
M2F-11 HUNGARY 1
SPAIN 3
M2F-12 FRANCE 3
LATVIA 1
Pool A
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
BELARUS
12 6 1510
TURKEY
11 6 1411
PORTUGAL
9 6 1312
GREAT BRITAIN
4 6 817

Detailed Standing
Pool B
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
THE NETHERLANDS
13 6 168
BELGIUM
12 6 169
ESTONIA
9 6 1214
ISRAEL
2 6 417

Detailed Standing
Pool C
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
CZECH REPUBLIC
18 6 181
CROATIA
6 6 913
AUSTRIA
6 6 915
Former Y.R. of MACEDONIA
6 6 815

Detailed Standing
Pool D
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
FINLAND
14 6 155
GREECE
10 6 1210
MONTENEGRO
9 6 1212
ROMANIA
3 6 517

Detailed Standing
Pool E
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
GERMANY
18 6 182
SLOVENIA
9 6 1010
UKRAINE
8 6 1112
SWEDEN
1 6 318

Detailed Standing
Pool F
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
FRANCE
18 6 183
LATVIA
11 6 1411
SPAIN
7 6 1014
HUNGARY
0 6 418

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Small Countries Division
From 24/05/2012 to 30/06/2013
1st Round
From 11/05/2012 to 21/05/2012
2nd Round
From 06/09/2012 to 17/09/2012
3rd Round
From 31/05/2013 to 09/06/2013
Final Round in DENMARK & POLAND
From 20/09/2013 to 29/09/2013

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
29/09/13
MF-36-RUSSIA vs ITALY & AWARDS CEREMONY

Individual Awards
MVP

MUSERSKIY Dmitriy
RUSSIA
Best Scorer

ATANASIJEVIC Aleksandar
SERBIA
Best Spiker

VETTORI Luca
ITALY
Best Server

ZAYTSEV Ivan
ITALY
Best Blocker

LISINAC Srecko
SERBIA
Best Receiver

ALEKSIEV Todor Nikolaev
BULGARIA
Best Libero

VERBOV Alexey
RUSSIA
Best Setter

GRANKIN Sergey
RUSSIA