Skip Navigation Links
16th Final
Participating Teams
Apollon LIMASSOL
Askö LINZ STEG
Baki BAKU
C.S.U. TARGU MURES
Calcit KAMNIK
Dinamo Romprest BUCURESTI
Iller Bankasi ANKARA
Impel Gwardia WROCLAW
ISTRES Ouest Provence
KATRINEHOLMS VK
Khimik YUZHNY
Kralovo Pole BRNO
LE CANNET VB
Lokomotiv BAKU
MARKOPOULO Revoil
Neve Shanan HAIFA
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Omichka OMSK
Radnicki BEOGRAD
Ribeirense PICO AZORES
SLIEDRECHT Sport
Unic PIATRA-NEAMT
VC WEERT
VDK GENT Dames
VfB 91 SUHL
VFM FRANCHES-MONTAGNES
Vizura BEOGRAD
Volley KÖNIZ
ZOK Jedinstvo BRCKO
ZOK RIJEKA
ZOK SPLIT 1700
ZOK VUKOVAR
8th Final
Participating Teams
Baki BAKU
C.S.U. TARGU MURES
Iller Bankasi ANKARA
Impel Gwardia WROCLAW
Khimik YUZHNY
Kralovo Pole BRNO
LE CANNET VB
Lokomotiv BAKU
Omichka OMSK
VC WEERT
VDK GENT Dames
VfB 91 SUHL
VFM FRANCHES-MONTAGNES
Vizura BEOGRAD
Volley KÖNIZ
ZOK RIJEKA
4th Final
Participating Teams
Baki BAKU
Iller Bankasi ANKARA
Impel Gwardia WROCLAW
Kralovo Pole BRNO
Lokomotiv BAKU
Omichka OMSK
VDK GENT Dames
VfB 91 SUHL
16th Final
Away Matches

3-502 Neve Shanan HAIFA 0
VfB 91 SUHL 3
3-504 Volley KÖNIZ 3
Askö LINZ STEG 0
3-506 C.S.U. TARGU MURES 3
Radnicki BEOGRAD 0
3-508 Iller Bankasi ANKARA 3
Calcit KAMNIK 0
3-510 Apollon LIMASSOL 0
Baki BAKU 3
3-512 ZOK RIJEKA 3
ISTRES Ouest Provence 1
3-514 ZOK Jedinstvo BRCKO 3
VC WEERT 2
3-516 Dinamo Romprest BUCURESTI 2
Omichka OMSK 3
3-518 Olympiacos PIRAEUS 0
VDK GENT Dames 3
3-520 MARKOPOULO Revoil 1
LE CANNET VB 3
3-522 Impel Gwardia WROCLAW 3
ZOK VUKOVAR 2
3-524 Unic PIATRA-NEAMT 3
VFM FRANCHES-MONTAGNES 2
3-526 KATRINEHOLMS VK 0
Vizura BEOGRAD 3
3-528 Lokomotiv BAKU 3
ZOK SPLIT 1700 0
3-530 Kralovo Pole BRNO 3
Ribeirense PICO AZORES 0
3-532 Khimik YUZHNY 3
SLIEDRECHT Sport 0
8th Final
Away Matches

4-502 Volley KÖNIZ 2
VfB 91 SUHL 3
4-504 C.S.U. TARGU MURES 0
Iller Bankasi ANKARA 3
4-506 ZOK RIJEKA 0
Baki BAKU 3
4-508 Omichka OMSK 3
VC WEERT 0
4-510 LE CANNET VB 0
VDK GENT Dames 3
4-512 VFM FRANCHES-MONTAGNES 0
Impel Gwardia WROCLAW 3
4-514 Vizura BEOGRAD 0
Lokomotiv BAKU 3
4-516 Khimik YUZHNY 3
Kralovo Pole BRNO 1
4th Final
Away Matches

5-502 VfB 91 SUHL 3
Iller Bankasi ANKARA 0
5-504 Baki BAKU 3
Omichka OMSK 0
5-506 VDK GENT Dames 3
Impel Gwardia WROCLAW 2
5-508 Lokomotiv BAKU 3
Kralovo Pole BRNO 0
16th Final
Status Teams
Qualified
Lokomotiv BAKU
Qualified
VfB 91 SUHL
Qualified
VDK GENT Dames
Qualified
Baki BAKU
Qualified
Iller Bankasi ANKARA
Qualified
Kralovo Pole BRNO
Qualified
C.S.U. TARGU MURES
Qualified
LE CANNET VB
Qualified
Vizura BEOGRAD
Qualified
Volley KÖNIZ
Qualified
Omichka OMSK
Qualified
Impel Gwardia WROCLAW
Qualified
Khimik YUZHNY
Qualified
VFM FRANCHES-MONTAGNES
Qualified
VC WEERT
Qualified
ZOK RIJEKA
Eliminated
ISTRES Ouest Provence
Eliminated
Unic PIATRA-NEAMT
Eliminated
ZOK Jedinstvo BRCKO
Eliminated
SLIEDRECHT Sport
Eliminated
ZOK VUKOVAR
Eliminated
Askö LINZ STEG
Eliminated
Dinamo Romprest BUCURESTI
Eliminated
Calcit KAMNIK
Eliminated
Ribeirense PICO AZORES
Eliminated
MARKOPOULO Revoil
Eliminated
Radnicki BEOGRAD
Eliminated
KATRINEHOLMS VK
Eliminated
Neve Shanan HAIFA
Eliminated
ZOK SPLIT 1700
Eliminated
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Eliminated
Apollon LIMASSOL

Detailed Standing
8th Final
Status Teams
Qualified
VDK GENT Dames
Qualified
Omichka OMSK
Qualified
Iller Bankasi ANKARA
Qualified
Impel Gwardia WROCLAW
Qualified
Baki BAKU
Qualified
Lokomotiv BAKU
Qualified
VfB 91 SUHL
Qualified
Kralovo Pole BRNO
Eliminated
Khimik YUZHNY
Eliminated
Volley KÖNIZ
Eliminated
Vizura BEOGRAD
Eliminated
VFM FRANCHES-MONTAGNES
Eliminated
C.S.U. TARGU MURES
Eliminated
LE CANNET VB
Eliminated
ZOK RIJEKA
Eliminated
VC WEERT

Detailed Standing
4th Final
Status Teams
Qualified
VfB 91 SUHL
Qualified
VDK GENT Dames
Qualified
Lokomotiv BAKU
Qualified
Baki BAKU
Eliminated
Kralovo Pole BRNO
Eliminated
Omichka OMSK
Eliminated
Impel Gwardia WROCLAW
Eliminated
Iller Bankasi ANKARA

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Qualification Phase
From 06/10/2011 to 09/12/2011
Main Phase
From 10/01/2012 to 01/03/2012
Final Phase
From 13/03/2012 to 01/04/2012

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
01/04/12
F-506-Lokomotiv BAKU vs Baki BAKU