Skip Navigation Links
Playoff 12
Participating Teams
Arkas IZMIR
Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO
Generali UNTERHACHING
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK
Lube Banca Marche MACERATA
Noliko MAASEIK
Stade Poitevin POITIERS
TOURS VB
TRENTINO PlanetWin365
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
Zenit KAZAN
Playoff 6
Participating Teams
Arkas IZMIR
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK
Lube Banca Marche MACERATA
TRENTINO PlanetWin365
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
Zenit KAZAN
Playoff 12
Away Matches

3-002 Arkas IZMIR 3
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE 0
3-004 Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK 3
Generali UNTERHACHING 0
3-006 Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO 2
Lube Banca Marche MACERATA 3
3-008 TRENTINO PlanetWin365 3
Noliko MAASEIK 1
3-010 TOURS VB 2
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 3
3-012 Zenit KAZAN 3
Stade Poitevin POITIERS 0
Playoff 6
Away Matches

4-002 Arkas IZMIR 3
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK 2
4-004 TRENTINO PlanetWin365 3
Lube Banca Marche MACERATA 0
4-006 VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 0
Zenit KAZAN 3
Playoff 12
Status Teams
Qualified
TRENTINO PlanetWin365
Qualified
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK
Qualified
Arkas IZMIR
Qualified
Zenit KAZAN
Qualified
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
Qualified
Lube Banca Marche MACERATA
Eliminated
Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO
Eliminated
Stade Poitevin POITIERS
Eliminated
TOURS VB
Eliminated
Noliko MAASEIK
Eliminated
Generali UNTERHACHING
Eliminated
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE

Detailed Standing
Playoff 6
Status Teams
Qualified
Zenit KAZAN
Qualified
TRENTINO PlanetWin365
Qualified
Arkas IZMIR
Eliminated
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK
Eliminated
Lube Banca Marche MACERATA
Eliminated
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
League Round
From 17/10/2011 to 19/01/2012
PlayOffs
From 31/01/2012 to 02/03/2012
Final Four
From 17/03/2012 to 18/03/2012

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
18/03/12
F-004-PGE Skra BELCHATOW vs Zenit KAZAN

Individual Awards
MVP

WLAZLY Mariusz
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
Best Scorer

MIKHAILOV Maxim
Zenit KAZAN
Best Spiker

KUREK Bartosz
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
Best Server

MIKHAILOV Maxim
Zenit KAZAN
Best Blocker

APALIKOV Nikolay
Zenit KAZAN
Best Receiver

WINIARSKI Michal
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
Best Libero

OBMOCHAEV Alexey
Zenit KAZAN
Best Setter

VERMIGLIO Valerio
Zenit KAZAN